Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:00.5 | 128th · 7th on team | 110.6 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 19:26.9 | 38th · 7th on team | 109.9 | +1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | St. Michael the Archangel H.S. | 5000m | 19:51.8 | 22nd · 5th on team | 109.9 | +2.3% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School | 5000m | 19:58.4 | 9th · 7th on team | 106.3 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Lexington High School | 5000m | 19:43.2 | 28th · 6th on team | 104.9 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 20:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.8 | +1.6% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Jeremys Creek (former Lamar Country Club) | 5000m | 20:24.3 | 7th · 7th on team | 101.2 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:58 | 102nd · 8th on team | 105.0 | -1.3% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Lee's Summit North High School | 5000m | 19:54 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | St. Michael the Archangel H.S. | 5000m | 20:59.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.7 | +2.3% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School | 5000m | 20:59.9 | 8th · 8th on team | 102.5 | +0.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | St. Michael the Archangel H.S. | 5000m | 21:01.5 | 9th · 9th on team | 103.4 | +2.3% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Warrensburg High School | 5000m | 21:20.1 | 10th · 10th on team | 100.3 | -1.0% | CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Lexington High School | 5000m | 20:33.9 | 31st · 6th on team | 102.8 | -1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Missouri Western State University | 5000m | 21:41.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.7 | +0.3% | CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Jeremys Creek (former Lamar Country Club) | 5000m | 21:05 | 7th · 7th on team | 100.2 | -2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Columbia | 5000m | 20:15.5 | 256th · 8th on team | 104.2 | -1.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Columbia | 5000m | 20:15.5 | 244th · 8th on team | 104.2 | -1.3% | |
| 2021-09-18 | Lee's Summit North High School | 5000m | 20:40.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -2.3% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Royal Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 20:39.3 | 32nd · 8th on team | 106.2 | +1.6% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | St. Michael the Archangel H.S. | 5000m | 21:54.7 | 29th · 7th on team | 100.0 | +2.3% | |
| 2021-09-04 | St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School | 5000m | 21:54.7 | 28th · 7th on team | 98.8 | +0.4% | CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | St. Michael the Archangel H.S. | 5000m | 21:34 | 7th · 7th on team | 102.7 | +2.3% | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Jeremys Creek (former Lamar Country Club) | 5000m | 21:45 | 58th · 8th on team | 97.5 | -2.0% | |
| 2020-10-24 | St. Michael the Archangel H.S. | 5000m | 21:14.6 | 29th · 6th on team | 102.7 | +2.3% | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Warrensburg High School | 5000m | 20:25.8 | 86th · 7th on team | 103.4 | -1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Lexington High School | 5000m | 20:49 | 8th · 8th on team | 102.1 | -1.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Missouri Western State University | 5000m | 21:01.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.4 | +0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Jeremys Creek (former Lamar Country Club) | 5000m | 21:08.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.3 | -2.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | St. Pius X High School Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:26.3 | 47th · 7th on team | 100.9 | +5.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-05 | St. Michael the Archangel H.S. | 5000m | 22:50.1 | 37th · 6th on team | 96.9 | +2.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Warrensburg High School | 5000m | 23:30 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 89.6 | -1.0% | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | St. Michael the Archangel H.S. | 5000m | 24:35 | 43rd · 10th on team | 87.5 | +2.3% | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Starlight Theatre | 5000m | 23:59 | 16th · 5th on team | 89.6 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Jesse James Park | 5000m | 23:13.5 | 106th · 6th on team | 92.1 | +0.6% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Lee's Summit North High School | 5000m | 23:09.4 | 6th · 6th on team | 89.9 | -2.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Holden Red Neck Golf Course | 5000m | 23:32 | 91st · 6th on team | 91.5 | +0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | St. Michael the Archangel H.S. | 2500m | 11:49 | 21st · 3rd on team | 87.5 | +5.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 1:20.12 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |