Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 16:02.4 | 13th · 2nd on team | 131.1 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-23 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 16:33.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 125.4 | -0.1% | CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 17:00.8 | 21st · 4th on team | 121.1 | -0.7% | CSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Litchfield Golf Course | 5000m | 16:15.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | -4.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 17:41.1 | 120th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | +2.0% | CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Flying Cloud Fields | 5000m | 16:57.4 | 38th · 3rd on team | 123.0 | -1.0% | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Shamrock Golf Course | 5000m | 16:46.9 | 15th · 3rd on team | 122.6 | -0.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-22 | Northwoods Park | 3218m | 10:26 | 8th · 3rd on team | 120.5 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 16:13.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Les Bolstad Golf COurse | 5000m | 16:34.8 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 124.8 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 16:33.2 | 6th · 3rd on team | 126.5 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 16:25.1 | 6th · 3rd on team | 126.3 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Litchfield Golf Course | 5000m | 16:16.1 | 10th · 3rd on team | 121.9 | -4.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 17:42.1 | 126th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +2.0% | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Flying Cloud Fields | 5000m | 16:56.5 | 40th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Shamrock Golf Course | 5000m | 17:01.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.9% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Orono High School | 5000m | 17:34 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.5% | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Northwoods Park | 3218m | 10:38 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 16:46.4 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 124.0 | -0.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 16:54.7 | 50th · 4th on team | 126.6 | +2.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Collinwood Regional Park & Campground | 5000m | 17:08.8 | 8th · 4th on team | 122.8 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 17:10 | 8th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | -0.7% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Flying Cloud Fields | 5000m | 17:14.9 | 33rd · 4th on team | 120.5 | -1.0% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Shamrock Golf Course | 5000m | 16:55.7 | 16th · 4th on team | 121.5 | -0.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Orono High School | 5000m | 17:21.5 | 10th · 4th on team | 121.5 | +0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Northwoods Park | 3218m | 10:57.4 | 22nd · 4th on team | 117.7 | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 17:41.5 | 62nd · 6th on team | 118.4 | -0.9% | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 17:49.2 | 115th · 7th on team | 119.2 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Litchfield HS | 5000m | 17:29.2 | 25th · 7th on team | 115.7 | -4.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 17:38.8 | 25th · 7th on team | 118.9 | -0.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Buffalo Heights Golf Course | 5000m | 18:02.7 | 31st · 6th on team | 115.9 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Crown College | 5000m | 18:08.1 | 18th · 6th on team | 119.1 | +1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Shamrock Golf Course | 5000m | 19:08.6 | 27th · 5th on team | 111.4 | -0.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Northwoods Park | 3218m | 11:26.9 | 29th · 8th on team | 113.5 | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-14 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 19:14.6 | 123rd · 48th on team | 128.1 | -0.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 19:35 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 3200m | 11:52.9 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Shamrock Golf Course | 1770m | 9:43.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 86.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Orono High School | 3218m | 12:02.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.9 | +1.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Northwoods Park | 3218m | 12:14.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-13 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 19:49.5 | 96th · 6th on team | 126.8 | -0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Crown College | 5000m | 19:50.7 | 21st · 6th on team | 126.8 | +1.6% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Ridges At Sand Creek | 5000m | 19:35.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -3.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 20:31.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Orono High School | 3218m | 13:35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.5 | +1.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Cedar Lake Farm Regional Park | 2500m | 10:31.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | -1.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-21 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 4000m | 21:17.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 92.0 | -2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-23 | Northwoods Park | 3218m | 13:00.5 | 79th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-04 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:25.19 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-04 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:20.36 | 7th · 2nd on team | 128.0 | -1.0% | |
| 2026-05-26 | MSHSL Section 6AA Championships | 3200m | 9:30.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-26 | MSHSL Section 6AA Championships | 1600m | 4:20.31 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.4 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-16 | Class AA State True Team | 1600m | 4:25.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.7 | -0.1% | |
| 2026-05-16 | Class AA State True Team | 800m | 1:59.64 | 7th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.1% | |
| 2026-05-13 | Metro West Conference Championships | 800m | 1:57.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.1 | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-06 | 6AA Section True Team | 3200m | 10:05.07 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | +0.2% | |
| 2026-05-06 | 6AA Section True Team | 1600m | 4:27.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.0 | +0.2% | |
| 2026-04-29 | Minnesota Open HS Spring Invitational | 3200m | 9:37.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.9 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | Eden Prairie Booster Invitational | 800m | 1:58.39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Hamline Elite Meet | 1600m | 4:21.04 | 11th · 2nd on team | 128.4 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-16 | Spartan Invitational | 1600m | 4:26.86 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.0 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | New Prague Triangular | 1600m | 4:46.71 | 5th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | MSHSL Section 6AA Championships | 800m | 2:05.26 | 19th · 6th on team | 119.9 | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-27 | MSHSL Section 6AA Championships | 1600m | 4:19.82 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | -0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-27 | MSHSL Section 6AA Championships | 800m | 1:59.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-17 | Class AA State True Team Meet | 800m | 2:01.13 | 6th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-14 | Metro West Conference Championships | 3200m | 9:51.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 124.5 | +0.8% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Section 6AA True Team | 800m | 2:01.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Minnesota HS Invitational | 3200m | 9:51.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Eden Prairie Booster Invitational | 800m | 1:59.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Hamline Elite Meet | 1600m | 4:24.73 | 11th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Osseo Invitational | 1600m | 4:27.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | Red Night Tri | 1600m | 4:29.63 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 125.9 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-30 | MSHSL Section 6AA Championships | 3200m | 10:26.59 | 11th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-29 | Wayzata Distance Classic | 1600m | 4:39.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.4 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-15 | Metro West Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:43.61 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-15 | Metro West Conference Championships | 3200m | 10:57.41 | 13th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | +0.2% | |
| 2024-05-10 | JV Rocket Invite | 1600m | 4:48.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Spartan Invitational | 3200m | 10:30.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-25 | Waconia Quad | 800m | 2:19.84 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.1 | +0.8% | SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Orono Unlimited Meet | 1600m | 4:52.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-11 | Waconia Tri | 3200m | 10:29.2 | 6th · 4th on team | 116.4 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Orono Indoor Invite Afternoon | 1600m | 4:51.05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-01 | MSHSL Section 6AA | 1600m | 4:51.87 | 11th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-24 | New Prague Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 4:49.72 | 8th · 5th on team | 116.2 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-17 | Metro West Conference Championships | 3200m | 10:33.79 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-08 | Chanhassen JV Meet | 800m | 2:14.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Spartan Invitational | 3200m | 10:43.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Lakeville North Mega Meet | 800m | 2:18.74 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 109.3 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Lakeville North Mega Meet | 1600m | 5:03.59 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.2 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | Chanhassen Triangular | 3200m | 10:55.26 | 6th · 5th on team | 110.7 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Orono Indoor Invite | 1600m | 5:07.48 | 11th · 4th on team | 110.1 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-23 | Metro West Conference JV Championships | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-05-23 | Metro West Conference JV Championships | 1600m | 5:14.39 | 16th · 3rd on team | 126.4 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-09 | Waconia Middle School Track & Field Invite | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2022-05-09 | Waconia Middle School Track & Field Invite | lj | 13-11.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2022-05-09 | Waconia Middle School Track & Field Invite | 1600m | 5:34.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.8% | |
| 2022-05-09 | Waconia Middle School Track & Field Invite | 800m | 2:41.9 | 7th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | Orono Indoor Invite | 1600m | 5:31.6 | 13th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |