Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 23:44 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +0.129 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | San Dieguito Sports Complex | 4828m | 21:50.2 | 45th · 10th on team | 120.0 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Rancho Carlsbad Golf Course | 4828m | 22:55.9 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.080 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4828m | 23:35.6 | 86th · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.094 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 14:41.5 | 84th · 10th on team | 117.7 | +0.072 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-29 | Mt. Carmel High School | 4828m | 22:35.7 | 15th · 5th on team | 120.1 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 22:38 | 28th · 4th on team | 121.5 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 5000m | 23:43 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Del Norte HS | 4828m | 21:57 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 22:00.8 | 41st · 6th on team | 118.9 | +0.035 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 22:53.8 | 123rd · 7th on team | 114.8 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 22:35.1 | 35th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | +0.058 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | El Captian | 3218m | 14:59 | 65th · 13th on team | 112.6 | +0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-13 | Mt. Carmel High School | 3781m | 19:22.9 | 11th · 9th on team | 106.7 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Westview High School | 4023m | 21:05.5 | 10th · 9th on team | 102.8 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Del Norte HS | 3218m | 16:27.1 | 15th · 7th on team | 104.9 | +0.060 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-20 | Rancho Bernardo High School | 3460m | 18:23.4 | 18th · 9th on team | 99.9 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Kit Carson Park | 4908m | 23:53.6 | 55th · 12th on team | 120.1 | +0.124 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-31 | San Dieguito Sports Complex | 4828m | 22:27.1 | 47th · 9th on team | 116.7 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 22:52 | 81st · 3rd on team | 121.6 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Guajome Park | 5000m | 24:52.4 | 47th · 5th on team | 112.4 | +0.073 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 4988m | 23:56.2 | 50th · 9th on team | 115.7 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 21:39.7 | 61st · 4th on team | 117.4 | +0.035 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4425m | 21:34.8 | 82nd · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 23:48.6 | 30th · 5th on team | 112.4 | +0.058 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-01 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 14:39 | 37th · 3rd on team | 135.1 | +0.072 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Walnut Grove Park | 2977m | 12:50 | 34th · 3rd on team | 123.8 | -0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Kit Carson Park | 3186m | 15:15 | 27th · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.072 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School | 2414m | 10:35 | 40th · 4th on team | 114.5 | -0.100 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | San Marcos @ Del Norte | lj | 12' 11 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-27 | San Marcos @ Del Norte | 1600m | 6:21.22 | 8th · 5th on team | 106.1 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | San Marcos at Mt. Carmel Dual Meet | lj | 12-06.50 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-20 | San Marcos at Mt. Carmel Dual Meet | 1600m | 6:34.54 | 5th · 4th on team | 102.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-05 | Rancho Bernardo @ San Marcos | lj | 13-04.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-05 | Rancho Bernardo @ San Marcos | 1600m | 6:24.85 | 12th · 7th on team | 105.5 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Poway @ San Marcos | lj | 13-01.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-03-23 | Poway @ San Marcos | 800m | 2:57.14 | 8th · 4th on team | 103.4 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | San Marcos @ Westview | lj | 12-02.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-03-08 | MH, MAD, HTH @ San Marcos | lj | 13-03.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-03-01 | Carlsbad/Mira Mesa @ San Marcos | lj | 12-04.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-03-01 | Carlsbad/Mira Mesa @ San Marcos | 1600m | 6:55.3 | 8th · 6th on team | 98.4 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-27 | Del Norte @ San Marcos | lj | 12-10.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Del Norte @ San Marcos | 1600m | 6:31.35 | 8th · 6th on team | 104.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | San Marcos @ Mt. Carmel Dual Meet | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-04-21 | San Marcos @ Mt. Carmel Dual Meet | 1600m | 6:40.53 | 7th · 5th on team | 101.5 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | San Marcos @ Rancho Bernardo | lj | 12-10.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-06 | San Marcos @ Rancho Bernardo | 1600m | 6:43.17 | 8th · 5th on team | 101.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-24 | San Marcos @ Poway | lj | 13-01.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-24 | San Marcos @ Poway | 1600m | 6:44.95 | 5th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | Westview @ San Marcos | lj | 12-10.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-17 | Westview @ San Marcos | 1600m | 6:46.45 | 4th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-09 | San Marcos/Madison/Patrick Henry/HTHNC @ Mission Hills | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-03-02 | Carlsbad @ San Marcos | lj | 12-03.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-02 | Carlsbad @ San Marcos | 1600m | 6:54.7 | 10th · 7th on team | 98.9 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-24 | Sage Creek @ San Marcos | lj | 12-01.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-02-24 | Sage Creek @ San Marcos | 1600m | 7:15.8 | 10th · 10th on team | 94.1 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | San Marcos @ Del Norte | lj | 12-05.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2021-05-22 | San Marcos @ Del Norte | 1600m | 6:50.76 | 6th · 6th on team | 99.3 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Mt. Carmel @ San Marcos | lj | 13-05.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Mt. Carmel @ San Marcos | 1600m | 6:57.47 | 5th · 5th on team | 98.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Rancho Bernardo @ San Marcos | lj | 13-01.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Rancho Bernardo @ San Marcos | 1600m | 7:00.95 | 15th · 8th on team | 98.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Poway @ San Marcos | lj | 12-11.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Poway @ San Marcos | 1600m | 6:54.25 | 9th · 7th on team | 99.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | San Marcos @ Westview | lj | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-04-24 | San Marcos @ Westview | 1600m | 6:57.68 | 7th · 7th on team | 98.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | Mission Hills, High Tech NC, Madison @ San Marcos | lj | 12-04.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Mission Hills, High Tech NC, Madison @ San Marcos | 1600m | 7:08.2 | 7th · 7th on team | 96.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Vista @ San Marcos | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Vista @ San Marcos | 3200m | 16:41.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 89.1 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-05 | Ramona/Westview @ San Marcos | lj | 12-06.50 | — | — | -0.037 |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-13 | San Marcos Middle School Championship | lj | 12-07.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-13 | San Marcos Middle School Championship | 400m | 1:19.65 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2019-05-13 | San Marcos Middle School Championship | 800m | 3:04.17 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-28 | 61st Optimist Middle School Track and Field Invitational | lj | 12-08.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-04-28 | 61st Optimist Middle School Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:50.19 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | 61st Optimist Middle School Track and Field Invitational | 400m | 1:15.8 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |