Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 23:39 | 70th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 24:13.1 | 91st · 3rd on team | 107.6 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Orem SCERA Park | 5000m | 23:17.8 | 46th · 4th on team | 109.0 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Roy High School | 4828m | 21:38.1 | 80th · 4th on team | 113.2 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Regional Athletic Complex | 4828m | 21:37.6 | 84th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Murray Park | 4828m | 22:45.9 | 83rd · 4th on team | 113.5 | +0.080 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Jordan High School | 5000m | 23:06.3 | 23rd · 1st on team | 111.9 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-04 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 24:00 | 103rd · 4th on team | 111.9 | +0.072 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 22:53.7 | 81st · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Orem Community Park | 5000m | 23:09.2 | 40th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 23:20.9 | 68th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Murray City Park | 4828m | 24:38 | 84th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | +0.055 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 23:22.4 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-25 | Orem Community Park | 4828m | 24:47.8 | 66th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | +0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2021-08-14 | Cottonwood Complex | 4667m | 23:32 | 61st · 2nd on team | 105.1 | +0.053 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-09 | Lakeside Park | 4828m | 24:20.7 | 86th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Orem Community Park | 4828m | 23:28.6 | 56th · 5th on team | 107.7 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Roy High School | 4828m | 22:29.4 | 93rd · 3rd on team | 109.3 | +0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-18 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 23:25.5 | 156th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Soldier Hollow | 4828m | 25:55.3 | 57th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | +0.114 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Pleasant Grove HS | 4828m | 24:17.8 | 74th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +0.061 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-20 | Orem Community Park | 4828m | 24:55.9 | 61st · 3rd on team | 101.4 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-02 | Provo Kiwanis Park | 5000m | 24:40.6 | 69th · 1st on team | 101.6 | +0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Murray City Park | 4715m | 24:53 | 49th · 2nd on team | 94.2 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | Region 8 Championship | 3200m | 13:00.52 | 17th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Region 8 Championship | 800m | 2:42.77 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | Region 8 Championship | 1600m | 5:54.44 | 21st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Tiger Trials @ Orem | 800m | 2:43.52 | 85th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Tiger Trials @ Orem | 1600m | 5:53.96 | 98th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Bingham Invitational | 3200m | 12:57.57 | 18th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.004 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Bingham Invitational | 1600m | 5:45.32 | 23rd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.004 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Grizzly Invitational | 1600m | 6:09.37 | 34th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.009 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Grizzly Invitational | 3200m | 12:57.39 | 17th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Alpha Invitational | 800m | 2:50.3 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Alpha Invitational | 1600m | 5:56.43 | 56th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Early Bird Invite @ Mtn View | 3200m | 13:25.61 | 19th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Early Bird Invite @ Mtn View | 1600m | 6:06.56 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-11 | Utah Region 8 Championships | 3200m | 13:32.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-11 | Utah Region 8 Championships | 1600m | 6:21.59 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Tiger Trials | 3200m | 13:47.94 | 28th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Deseret Peak Invitational | 1600m | 6:17.51 | 10th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.007 | RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Deseret Peak Invitational | 3200m | 13:51.12 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Grizzly Invitational | 1ksteeple | 3:02.73 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Grizzly Invitational | 3200m | 13:36.48 | 22nd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | Grizzly Invitational | 800m | 3:07.41 | 67th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.009 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Alpha Invitational | 3200m | 13:57.73 | 48th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Alpha Invitational | 1600m | 6:21.18 | 95th · 4th on team | 109.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Alpha Invitational | 800m | 2:57.38 | 112th · 4th on team | 106.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Alpha Invitational | 3200m | 13:57.73 | 48th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | Alpha Invitational | 1600m | 6:21.18 | 95th · 4th on team | 109.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Alpha Invitational | 800m | 2:57.38 | 112th · 4th on team | 106.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Timpview JV Meet | 1600m | 6:16.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | Timpview JV Meet | 800m | 2:54.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Timpview JV Meet | 800m | 3:29.64 | 6th · 6th on team | 89.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Timpview JV Meet | 1600m | 7:35 | 13th · 5th on team | 91.5 | -0.017 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Herriman Invitational | 1600m | 6:29.72 | 49th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Herriman Invitational | 800m | 2:58.72 | 44th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-16 | Jordan vs Alta | 800m | 2:59.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-16 | Jordan vs Alta | 1600m | 6:32.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-16 | Jordan vs Alta | 1600m | 7:35.53 | 8th · 6th on team | 92.6 | -0.008 | |
| 2022-03-16 | Jordan vs Alta | 800m | 3:35.52 | 6th · 5th on team | 88.1 | -0.008 | |
| 2022-03-16 | Jordan vs Alta | 3200m | 14:19.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.008 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-13 | Region 7 Championships | 1600m | 6:56.47 | 44th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -0.013 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Sentinel Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 6:44.23 | 31st · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.004 | RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Taylorsville Invitational | 1600m | 6:40.2 | 76th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Taylorsville Invitational | 800m | 3:15.38 | 76th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Alpha Invitational | 1600m | 6:47.96 | 82nd · 4th on team | 102.9 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Alpha Invitational | 800m | 3:04.85 | 65th · 4th on team | 101.9 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Canyons Track & Field Challenge | 3200m | 14:53.44 | 23rd · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Canyons Track & Field Challenge | 1600m | 6:49.21 | 26th · 4th on team | 103.3 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-17 | Mountain Ridge vs. Alta | 3200m | 15:48.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 96.8 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-17 | Mountain Ridge vs. Alta | 1600m | 7:13.1 | 17th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-17 | Mountain Ridge vs. Alta | 800m | 3:20.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | -0.004 | PR SR |