Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-19 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 23:01 | 20th · 12th on team | 110.8 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2023-08-24 | Malad Sports Park | 5000m | 22:36 | 13th · 10th on team | 115.4 | +0.055 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-06 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 22:30.2 | 12th · 4th on team | 113.9 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 22:21.4 | 70th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Beutler Middle School | 5000m | 22:27.9 | 15th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.043 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Malad Sports Park | 5000m | 22:44.7 | 14th · 9th on team | 115.3 | +0.055 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-13 | Preston Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 22:32.4 | 31st · 10th on team | 114.6 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 21:39.6 | 8th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Highland View Golf Course | 5000m | 21:32.9 | 10th · 4th on team | 119.5 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Ross Park HS 5K | 5000m | 23:45.4 | 5th · 5th on team | 111.8 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 24:57.2 | 23rd · 4th on team | 107.9 | +0.071 | CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 23:28.6 | 20th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | +0.086 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Malad Sports Park | 5000m | 24:42.3 | 18th · 11th on team | 107.0 | +0.055 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-21 | Preston Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 22:10.1 | 20th · 9th on team | 116.9 | +0.027 | |
| 2020-10-14 | Preston Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 21:52.3 | 28th · 9th on team | 118.2 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 22:45.3 | 21st · 3rd on team | 114.1 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-16 | American West Heritage Center | 5000m | 25:06 | 31st · 4th on team | 103.7 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 23:41.8 | 18th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | +0.071 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-03 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 3000m | 13:01.6 | 33rd · 8th on team | 126.1 | +0.060 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-26 | West Side HS | 2500m | 11:07.4 | 9th · 7th on team | 125.3 | +0.096 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Eagle Island State Park | 3000m | 13:02.7 | 68th · 8th on team | 122.8 | +0.026 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 2092m | 13:11.8 | 27th · 9th on team | 80.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Malad Sports Park | 2500m | 11:17.4 | 11th · 7th on team | 123.0 | +0.094 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-10 | Preston Golf & Country Club | 1931m | 12:02 | 19th · 11th on team | 80.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 3000m | 14:37.1 | 47th · 9th on team | 112.0 | +0.060 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Allinger park | 2414m | 11:28 | 17th · 6th on team | 106.7 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | West Side HS | 2500m | 13:31.3 | 38th · 14th on team | 103.1 | +0.096 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 2885m | 14:45.2 | 73rd · 11th on team | 108.3 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-11 | Preston Golf & Country Club | 3000m | 12:20.2 | 21st · 11th on team | — | -0.106 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 3000m | 14:42.9 | 23rd · 12th on team | 111.4 | +0.060 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | West Side HS | 2500m | 12:37 | 23rd · 10th on team | 110.8 | +0.096 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | District V 3A/4A Championships | 200m | 28.93 | 18th · 12th on team | — | +0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | District V 3A/4A Championships | 300mh | 57.11 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.002 | |
| 2024-05-10 | District V 3A/4A Championships | 100mh | 21.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Pirate Invitational | 300mh | 58.58 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.001 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Pirate Invitational | 100mh | 21.76 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | +0.001 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Pirate Invitational | 200m | 29.43 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.001 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Preston JV Meet | 100mh | 22.07 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Preston JV Meet | 300mh | 59.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.002 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Sky Canyon Invitational | 300mh | 55.66 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Sky Canyon Invitational | 100mh | 20.77 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Grizz Invite | 100mh | 21.76 | 48th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Grizz Invite | 300mh | 56.92 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Grizz Invite | 200m | 29.65 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Preston Invitational | 100mh | 21.21 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Preston Invitational | 300mh | 59.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Cache/Box Invitational | 100mh | 21.78 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Cache/Box Invitational | 300mh | 58.94 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Farmers Bank Spring Break send off | 400m | 1:08.86 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Farmers Bank Spring Break send off | 100mh | 22.09 | 14th · 4th on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Farmers Bank Spring Break send off | 300mh | 56.76 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Preston Quad | 300mh | 58.67 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Preston Quad | 100mh | 22.45 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | 4A & 3A 5th District Track Championships | 800m | 2:54.17 | 12th · 7th on team | 108.1 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-12 | 4A & 3A 5th District Track Championships | 3200m | 13:12.46 | 7th · 5th on team | 113.8 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-12 | 4A & 3A 5th District Track Championships | 300mh | 59.69 | 17th · 11th on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | 4A & 3A 5th District Track Championships | 1600m | 6:01.88 | 8th · 5th on team | 115.6 | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Blackfoot/Snake River Invite | 800m | 2:50.27 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +0.001 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Blackfoot/Snake River Invite | 1600m | 6:04.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.001 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Fifth District Coaches Invitational (1A-2A-3A) | 3200m | 13:47.96 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +0.001 | |
| 2023-04-22 | SKY VIEW INVITATIONAL | 800m | 2:40.36 | 20th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | -0.012 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | Rigby JV | 1600m | 6:11.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Rigby JV | 800m | 2:46.56 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Grizzly Invitational | 800m | 2:47.87 | 45th · 4th on team | 112.0 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Grizzly Invitational | 3200m | 13:11.2 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | West Side Invitational (TUESDAY) | 3200m | 14:16.52 | 6th · 4th on team | 107.0 | +0.001 | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | West Side Invitational (TUESDAY) | 1600m | 6:21.07 | 8th · 4th on team | 111.3 | +0.001 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Rigby Physical Therapy Invitational | 800m | 2:46.13 | 17th · 4th on team | 114.4 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-03-16 | First Federal Spring Opener | 1600m | 6:08.12 | 13th · 7th on team | 115.2 | +0.002 | RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 6:02 | 106th · 7th on team | 113.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:43.17 | 60th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2023-02-10 | REP Distance Challenge | 1600m | 6:14.4 | 145th · 5th on team | 110.1 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-27 | Rigby JV meet #2 | 800m | 2:52.19 | 12th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | -0.001 | |
| 2022-04-22 | DirectCom Invitational | 800m | 2:51.08 | 36th · 5th on team | 111.0 | -0.009 | |
| 2022-04-22 | DirectCom Invitational | 1600m | 6:32.89 | 33rd · 6th on team | 107.5 | -0.009 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Pre- Rigby JV @ Shelley | 800m | 2:44.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.003 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Pre- Rigby JV @ Shelley | 1600m | 6:24.37 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.003 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Cache Box Track and Field Meet | 800m | 2:44.85 | 32nd · 4th on team | 115.2 | -0.006 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Cache Box Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 6:11.08 | 26th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-24 | Pirate Spring Classic (Meet is FULL) | 1600m | 6:19.8 | 17th · 8th on team | 111.9 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-24 | Pirate Spring Classic (Meet is FULL) | 800m | 2:43.13 | 10th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | Highland Quad (Bonneville, Hillcrest, Idaho Falls, Preston) | 1600m | 6:21.23 | 23rd · 7th on team | 110.6 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | Highland Quad (Bonneville, Hillcrest, Idaho Falls, Preston) | 3200m | 13:32.22 | 11th · 4th on team | 111.8 | -0.004 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | Bear Lake Invite | 3200m | 13:59.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.6 | +0.004 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Rigby JV | 1600m | 6:21.72 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Rigby JV | 800m | 2:50.85 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | Preston JV Meet | 3200m | 14:10.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.006 | |
| 2021-04-21 | Preston JV Meet | 1600m | 6:23.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-07 | Century JV Meet | 3200m | 14:05.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.4 | +0.000 | |
| 2021-04-07 | Century JV Meet | 1600m | 6:51.37 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | +0.000 | |
| 2021-04-07 | Century JV Meet | 800m | 2:56.07 | 10th · 4th on team | 108.9 | +0.000 | |
| 2021-04-02 | Firth Cougar Classic | 1600m | 6:30.51 | 14th · 4th on team | 109.2 | +0.003 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-02 | Firth Cougar Classic | 3200m | 13:56.73 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +0.003 | |
| 2021-03-19 | Burley Quad | 1600m | 6:40.1 | 17th · 11th on team | 107.2 | +0.005 | |
| 2021-03-19 | Burley Quad | 3200m | 13:20.8 | 10th · 5th on team | 115.8 | +0.005 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-12 | Highland Quad (Rigby, Preston, Skyline, Blackfoot) | 800m | 2:54.2 | 21st · 7th on team | 109.4 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-12 | Highland Quad (Rigby, Preston, Skyline, Blackfoot) | 1600m | 6:32 | 21st · 6th on team | 108.2 | -0.004 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-01 | West Side Invitational/Medal Meet | 200m | 35.43 | 26th · 4th on team | — | +0.001 | PR SR |