Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 18:23.4 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 115.6 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 18:54 | 201st · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +0.043 | CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Hanns Park | 4828m | 18:16.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Pinole Multi-Use Trails 37°58'30.4"N 122°13'52.6"W | 4828m | 18:28.2 | 29th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Point Pinole Regional Park | 4828m | 18:25.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:25.3 | 104th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +0.043 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 13:05.4 | 84th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +0.116 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 18:43.2 | 97th · 1st on team | 115.6 | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2021-11-10 | Point Pinole Regional Park | 4828m | 18:10.4 | 18th · 1st on team | 118.8 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-04 | Hanns Park | 4667m | 18:03.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Pinole Multi-Use Trails 37°58'30.4"N 122°13'52.6"W | 4828m | 19:58.2 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Cesar Chavez Park | 5069m | 19:23.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:33.7 | 128th · 1st on team | 110.8 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-03 | Cesar Chavez Park | 5069m | 20:16.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-07 | Point Pinole Regional Park | 3218m | 13:11 | 24th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Hanns Park | 3218m | 14:06.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 98.4 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Cesar Chavez Park | 2896m | 11:36.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.5 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Point Pinole Regional Park | 3218m | 13:24.6 | 15th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 20:12.5 | 82nd · 1st on team | 106.1 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | TCAL League Championships | 3200m | 12:08.65 | 9th · 4th on team | 99.6 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-05-05 | TCAL League Championships | 1600m | 5:27.13 | 19th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | TCAL 5 TEAM MEET: HERCULES, SALESIAN, ST. MARYS, ST. PATS/ST.VINCENT & VALLEJO | 1600m | 5:38.31 | 9th · 4th on team | 100.0 | -0.034 | RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | TCAL 5 TEAM MEET: HERCULES, SALESIAN, ST. MARYS, ST. PATS/ST.VINCENT & VALLEJO | 3200m | 12:38.46 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 97.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-20 | TCAL El Cerrito VS Hercules St Patrick St Vincent | 3200m | 12:09.73 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 99.0 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2023-03-30 | TCAL: Hercules / DeAnza @ St. Mary's | 1600m | 5:40.06 | 9th · 2nd on team | 99.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-03-30 | TCAL: Hercules / DeAnza @ St. Mary's | 3200m | 12:35.77 | 10th · 5th on team | 96.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:29.02 | 596th · 3rd on team | 99.7 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 12:10.35 | 395th · 3rd on team | 98.0 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:34.92 | 879th · 6th on team | 98.9 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2023-03-16 | TCAL MEET: Vallejo, Bethel, DeAnza & Hercules | 1600m | 5:36.62 | 6th · 3rd on team | 99.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-04 | TCAL Championships | 1600m | 5:34.1 | 14th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-04 | TCAL Championships | 3200m | 12:21.37 | 10th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-14 | TCAL: St. Mary's, De Anza, Hercules | 3200m | 12:07.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.009 | |
| 2022-03-24 | TCAL TRI MEET: Vallejo, Bethel & Hercules | 800m | 2:18.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-24 | TCAL TRI MEET: Vallejo, Bethel & Hercules | 1600m | 5:10.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:14.04 | 512th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.048 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 11:17.42 | 310th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-10 | TCAL - Hercules, Kennedy, Richmond, Pinole | 1600m | 5:13.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-10 | TCAL - Hercules, Kennedy, Richmond, Pinole | 3200m | 11:54.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.027 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-29 | TCAL League Meet | 1600m | 5:16.85 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-29 | TCAL League Meet | 3200m | 11:58.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-20 | TCAL Meet #4 | 3200m | 11:41.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-04 | St. Mary's Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:10.6 | 11th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | St. Mary's Dual Meet | 3200m | 11:39.13 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Dublin Social Distance Fiesta (High Schools w/in 120 Miles of Dublin HS) | 3200m | 11:48.95 | 184th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Dublin Social Distance Fiesta (High Schools w/in 120 Miles of Dublin HS) | 1600m | 5:14.81 | 257th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |