Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-28 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 25:13 | 110th · 35th on team | 82.8 | +0.023 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Washington County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 30:31 | 159th · 27th on team | 78.3 | +0.166 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-06 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 3218m | 16:34.4 | 104th · 27th on team | 84.7 | +0.067 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 25:45.1 | 231st · 26th on team | 83.3 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-17 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 27:24 | 261st · 30th on team | 76.6 | +0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-10 | Canyon View | 4828m | 20:58 | 129th · 21st on team | 105.3 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 21:06.5 | 54th · 7th on team | 100.8 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Roy High School | 4828m | 19:30.2 | 65th · 8th on team | 106.5 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-16 | Sky Mountain Golf Course | 4828m | 23:59.3 | 72nd · 25th on team | 95.8 | +0.108 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Canyon View | 4828m | 22:43.3 | 159th · 21st on team | 96.7 | +0.062 | CR CSR |
| 2020-08-13 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 22:04.2 | 83rd · 15th on team | 96.7 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-03 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 3218m | 13:50 | 24th · 24th on team | 102.3 | +0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-07-24 | Harvest Lane Park | 3218m | 12:49 | 16th · 16th on team | 105.3 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4500m | 18:37.4 | 190th · 5th on team | 104.9 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-15 | St. George Golf Club | 4828m | 23:03.4 | 165th · 16th on team | 94.6 | +0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 23:10.48 | 119th · 9th on team | 90.2 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Canyon View | 4828m | 24:34 | 132nd · 9th on team | 88.4 | +0.062 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 4828m | 26:31 | 81st · 9th on team | 82.8 | +0.079 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-03 | St. George Golf Club | 4828m | 27:52 | 180th · 15th on team | 78.4 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 26:50.3 | 202nd · 9th on team | 79.4 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-15 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 26:52 | 159th · 21st on team | 78.6 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-09 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 1367m | 5:34 | 12th · 6th on team | 98.3 | +0.092 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-24 | Harvest Lane Park | 3218m | 15:53 | 12th · 12th on team | 83.7 | +0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |