Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-25 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:45.2 | 67th · 7th on team | 112.9 | +0.030 | CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 4828m | 20:58.4 | 17th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | +0.096 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 20:45.2 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 120.4 | +0.034 | |
| 2022-09-17 | Valley Regional Park | 5000m | 21:34.4 | 103rd · 5th on team | 116.6 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 22:11 | 31st · 3rd on team | 118.7 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 21:18.2 | 26th · 4th on team | 119.3 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-17 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 20:03 | 8th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | +0.034 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-08 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 1673m | 6:53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.140 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-08 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 1367m | 5:30 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.114 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-04 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 21:50 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-20 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 20:30.4 | 47th · 5th on team | 123.0 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-04 | Pine View High School | 3200m | 13:07 | 19th · 12th on team | 117.9 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-27 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:27.1 | 30th · 5th on team | 126.2 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Cedar HS | 4618m | 19:28.3 | 29th · 5th on team | 121.8 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:32.1 | 128th · 5th on team | 122.3 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Murray City Park | 4828m | 21:03.2 | 21st · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-18 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 20:42.7 | 11th · 4th on team | 119.3 | +0.034 | SR CSR |
| 2021-08-09 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 1673m | 6:55 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | +0.140 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 5000m | 21:18 | 169th · 7th on team | 119.7 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-21 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 20:27.2 | 46th · 7th on team | 122.1 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Canyon View | 4828m | 20:47.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.056 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:40 | 22nd · 7th on team | 121.5 | -0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 21:06.9 | 54th · 10th on team | 118.8 | +0.034 | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Canyon View | 4828m | 21:24.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +0.056 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-13 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 21:24.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.6 | +0.034 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4500m | 18:31.8 | 50th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-15 | St. George Golf Club | 4828m | 20:59.9 | 14th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 21:46.4 | 76th · 9th on team | 113.3 | +0.034 | |
| 2019-09-28 | Canyon View | 4828m | 22:57 | 48th · 7th on team | 109.9 | +0.056 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:52.6 | 97th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Murray City Park | 4715m | 20:10 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 22:23.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-15 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 21:39 | 34th · 10th on team | 115.1 | +0.034 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-09 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 1367m | 5:35 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +0.114 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | Utah Region 10 Championships | 800m | 2:29.89 | 10th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-06 | Sentinel Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:38.72 | 31st · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -0.004 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:33.32 | 10th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.8 | 28th · 4th on team | 122.4 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:30.76 | 18th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-22 | HHS/CCHS JV | 1600m | 5:50.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-22 | HHS/CCHS JV | 800m | 2:42.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.018 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-13 | 2021 Region 9 Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:32.41 | 13th · 3rd on team | 122.9 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Sentinel Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:42.77 | 17th · 4th on team | 117.6 | -0.004 | |
| 2021-05-04 | 2021 Canyon View Championships | 800m | 2:41.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.002 | |
| 2021-05-04 | 2021 Canyon View Championships | 1600m | 6:10.9 | 12th · 4th on team | 115.1 | -0.002 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Dixie Invitational | 800m | 2:34.44 | 27th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2021-04-27 | 2021 Crimson Cliffs JV Meet | 1600m | 5:45.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Cedar Invitational | 800m | 2:41.15 | 8th · 4th on team | 119.6 | +0.001 | |
| 2021-04-17 | 2021 Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:33.51 | 10th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:33.51 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Hurricane Invitational | 800m | 2:35.7 | 22nd · 4th on team | 120.8 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-03-30 | Hurricane JV Meet | 1600m | 6:05.28 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2021-03-30 | Hurricane JV Meet | 800m | 2:49.09 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-03-27 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:33.24 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 121.5 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-10 | Desert Hills JV Meet | 1600m | 5:56.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-10 | Desert Hills JV Meet | 100m | 15.65 | 52nd · 6th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |