Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 17:43.7 | 217th · 7th on team | 123.1 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-08 | Pine View High School | 3200m | 10:07.4 | 5th · 4th on team | 127.3 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-25 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 16:03.7 | 11th · 4th on team | 133.8 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 4828m | 16:17.8 | 14th · 3rd on team | 136.5 | +0.090 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 16:24.7 | 24th · 7th on team | 128.6 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Valley Regional Park | 5000m | 16:24.8 | 38th · 4th on team | 126.6 | -0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 17:12.5 | 74th · 4th on team | 127.8 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 16:33.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-17 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 16:26 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-08 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 1367m | 4:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.3 | +0.092 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-04 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 17:44 | 142nd · 4th on team | 131.5 | +0.086 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-20 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 16:26.6 | 120th · 3rd on team | 131.1 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-04 | Pine View High School | 3200m | 10:15 | 5th · 4th on team | 128.5 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-27 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 16:40.7 | 21st · 5th on team | 129.8 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 16:36.3 | 23rd · 7th on team | 128.3 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Cedar HS | 4618m | 15:54.5 | 23rd · 7th on team | 125.7 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Murray City Park | 4828m | 17:17.4 | 21st · 4th on team | 127.2 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 16:53.9 | 15th · 7th on team | 129.3 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-18 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 16:56.3 | 13th · 7th on team | 123.6 | +0.023 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-09 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 1367m | 4:19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.4 | +0.092 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-10 | Canyon View | 4828m | 16:57.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.3 | +0.062 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 16:36 | 15th · 4th on team | 129.3 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 17:00.6 | 44th · 9th on team | 125.1 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Canyon View | 4828m | 17:56.9 | 28th · 7th on team | 122.4 | +0.062 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-13 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 18:01.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | +0.023 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | St. George Golf Club | 4828m | 17:03.2 | 11th · 5th on team | 128.0 | +0.067 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 18:30.77 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 112.9 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Murray City Park | 4715m | 17:03 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-03 | St. George Golf Club | 4828m | 18:28 | 39th · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 19:20.3 | 27th · 5th on team | 110.2 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-15 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 19:07 | 49th · 11th on team | 110.5 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-09 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 1367m | 4:52 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | +0.092 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | UHSAA State Championships | 800m | 2:03 | 13th · 3rd on team | 124.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 10 Championships | 1600m | 4:43.33 | 14th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 PACS BYU Invitational | 800m | 1:59.43 | 34th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Tiger Trials @ Orem | 800m | 2:00.06 | 17th · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.008 | RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Dixie Invitational | 1600m | 4:37.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Dixie Invitational | 800m | 1:59.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 128.1 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Crimson Cliffs JV meet | 1600m | 4:41.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:00.67 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-28 | Snow Canyon JV | 3200m | 10:30.15 | 6th · 5th on team | 116.5 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:02.93 | 37th · 4th on team | 124.6 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-07 | Hurricane HS JV Meet | 1600m | 4:49.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-07 | Hurricane HS JV Meet | 800m | 2:07.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | UHSTCA Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.21 | 125th · 5th on team | 116.5 | -0.002 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | UHSAA State Championships | 800m | 2:03.34 | 13th · 5th on team | 124.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Utah Region 10 Championships | 800m | 2:01.91 | 6th · 3rd on team | 126.9 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-06 | Sentinel Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:07.37 | 30th · 3rd on team | 123.5 | +0.001 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Tiger Trials | 800m | 2:06.67 | 39th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Dixie Invitational | 400m | 55.82 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Dixie Invitational | 800m | 2:10.62 | 27th · 5th on team | 117.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Crimson Cliffs Invitational | 400m | 54.29 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:04.39 | 7th · 5th on team | 123.7 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Pine View Invitational | 400m | 54.6 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-22 | HHS/CCHS JV | 400m | 55.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2022-03-22 | HHS/CCHS JV | 800m | 2:19.35 | 6th · 5th on team | 111.0 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-04 | 2021 Canyon View Championships | 3200m | 11:19.06 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | +0.000 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | 2021 Canyon View Championships | 1600m | 4:44.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.000 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Dixie Invitational | 800m | 2:10.34 | 25th · 4th on team | 118.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-27 | 2021 Crimson Cliffs JV Meet | 400m | 55.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | 2021 Crimson Cliffs JV Meet | 1600m | 4:50.95 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Cedar Invitational | 800m | 2:12.76 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +0.004 | RSR |
| 2021-04-20 | Snow Canyon JV Meet | 1600m | 4:56.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Snow Canyon JV Meet | 800m | 2:09.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | 2021 Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:10.83 | 17th · 4th on team | 118.3 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:10.83 | 18th · 4th on team | 118.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-06 | Cedar JV Meet | 1600m | 5:10.68 | 6th · 4th on team | 114.3 | +0.004 | |
| 2021-03-30 | Hurricane JV Meet | 1600m | 5:03.86 | 5th · 5th on team | 114.5 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-30 | Hurricane JV Meet | 800m | 2:18.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.015 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-10 | Desert Hills JV Meet | 1600m | 4:56.92 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |