Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 18:19 | 32nd · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-12-03 | Mt SAC | 5000m | 18:19 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:20.8 | 139th · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-19 | Pierce College | 4828m | 16:37.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.030 | |
| 2022-11-12 | Pierce College | 4828m | 16:18.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-02 | Elysian Park | 5000m | 18:11.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 18:28.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | +0.029 | CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:44 | 25th · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 18:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | +0.029 | CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | El Dorado Park | 4828m | 16:32.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 18:42.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.1 | +0.029 | CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 19:01.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.2 | +0.029 | CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Griffith Park | 4828m | 17:48.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Hazard Park | 4023m | 15:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.188 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 16:32.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Hazard Park | 3218m | 12:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.214 | SR CSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Hazard Park | 2414m | 9:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.262 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-19 | Hazard Park | 1609m | 5:33 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.190 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-03 | Hazard Park | 4023m | 15:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.188 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-20 | Hazard Park | 3218m | 11:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | +0.214 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-07-06 | Hazard Park | 2414m | 9:33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +0.262 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-06-22 | Hazard Park | 1609m | 5:33 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.190 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-12-04 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 19:05 | 120th · 1st on team | 117.0 | +0.072 | CR CSR |
| 2021-12-04 | Foot Locker (Western Regional) | 5000m | 19:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-20 | Pirece College | 4828m | 17:45.7 | 16th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Pierce College | 4828m | 17:19.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-28 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 17:14.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.029 | |
| 2021-10-24 | La Puente | 9977m | 42:24 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.1 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:05 | 49th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.077 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Elysian Park | 4828m | — | — | — | +0.029 | |
| 2021-10-14 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 17:05.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | +0.029 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 17:06.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.1 | +0.029 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Homegirl Cafe | 5000m | 18:52 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Hazard Park | 4828m | 20:53.1 | 4th · 4th on team | 111.7 | +0.167 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:31.8 | 61st · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.013 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Hazard Park | 4023m | 18:45 | 7th · 7th on team | 104.0 | +0.188 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Hazard Park | 3218m | 13:30 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.0 | +0.214 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Hazard Park | 2414m | 10:35 | 5th · 5th on team | 110.7 | +0.262 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-20 | Hazard Park | 1609m | 6:17 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.1 | +0.190 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-06 | Hazard Park | 3218m | 14:09 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +0.214 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4500m | 16:05.3 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 115.9 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-23 | Pierce College | 4828m | 17:40.1 | 25th · 4th on team | 116.2 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2019-11-16 | Pierce College | 4828m | 18:11.1 | 11th · 4th on team | 113.1 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2019-11-07 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 17:32.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.029 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-30 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 18:14.2 | 5th · 4th on team | 112.4 | +0.029 | |
| 2019-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:04 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.077 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 18:41.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | +0.029 | |
| 2019-10-12 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 4828m | 17:22.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Elysian Park | 4828m | 18:13.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 112.9 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Griffith Park | 4731m | 18:23.7 | 31st · 1st on team | 109.1 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Hazard Park | 3218m | 13:29 | 6th · 6th on team | 114.1 | +0.214 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Hazard Park | 3218m | 16:52.7 | 14th · 14th on team | 66.2 | +0.214 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-22 | Hazard Park | 2000m | 8:17.3 | 12th · 12th on team | 71.8 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | Northern League Finals | 1600m | 4:41.31 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Northern League Finals | 800m | 2:14.76 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Northern League Prelims and Finals | 800m | 2:08.84 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | Northern League Prelims and Finals | 1600m | 4:39.89 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo | 1600m | 5:02 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +0.020 | RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Franklin VS Wilson VS Bravo | 3200m | 11:39.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.1 | +0.020 | |
| 2023-04-17 | Bravo vs Lincoln vs Torres vs Wilson | 1600m | 4:56.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.006 | RSR |
| 2023-04-17 | Bravo vs Lincoln vs Torres vs Wilson | 3200m | 11:22.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.2 | +0.006 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Bravo vs Sotomayor vs Wilson | 1600m | 5:01.2 | 4th · 4th on team | 112.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Bravo vs Sotomayor vs Wilson | 800m | 2:16.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-03-30 | Wilson/Bravo/Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Eagle Rock | 3200m | 11:03.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-03-30 | Wilson/Bravo/Lincoln/Torres/Franklin/Eagle Rock | 1600m | 4:54.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-24 | Marshall @ Wilson / Bravo | 800m | 2:15.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-03-10 | Bravo vs Venice vs Wilson vs Inglewood | 1600m | 5:00.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2023-03-10 | Bravo vs Venice vs Wilson vs Inglewood | 3200m | 11:00.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | Hawkins Invitational | 800m | 2:14.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-03 | Hawkins Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.015 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | CIF Los Angeles City Section Prelims | 1600m | 4:52.07 | 28th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-12 | CIF Los Angeles City Section Prelims | 800m | 2:11.22 | 25th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Northern League Finals | 800m | 2:11.48 | 14th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Northern League Finals | 800m | 2:13.01 | 19th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Northern League Finals | 1600m | 4:48.81 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Northern League Finals | 1600m | 4:51.45 | 17th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Northern League Prelims & Finals | 800m | 2:13.01 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Northern League Prelims & Finals | 1600m | 4:48.81 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Bravo vs Wilson vs North Hollywood | 1600m | 4:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.006 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Bravo vs Wilson vs North Hollywood | 3200m | 11:06.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | +0.006 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Warren Bears Classic (LA county Championships) | 1600m | 4:54.96 | 20th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Warren Bears Classic (LA county Championships) | 3200m | 11:08.94 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Marshall vs Wilson/Bravo | 800m | 2:14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Marshall vs Wilson/Bravo | 1600m | 4:51.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Bravo vs Wilson vs Lincoln vs Torres | 800m | 2:11.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-18 | Bravo vs Wilson vs Franklin | 3200m | 11:17.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.006 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Bravo vs Wilson vs Franklin | 1600m | 4:58.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.006 | RSR |
| 2022-03-03 | Bravo vs Hawkins | 1600m | 4:57.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2022-03-03 | Hawkins Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-03-03 | Hawkins Invitational | 800m | 2:12.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-03 | Bravo vs Hawkins | 800m | 2:12.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-02-25 | Bravo vs Santee | 1600m | 4:55.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-25 | Bravo vs Santee | 800m | 2:13.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-18 | 600 Meter Time Trial | 600m | 1:44.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.088 | ★PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-28 | Santee | 1600m | 5:20.3 | 6th · 6th on team | 108.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2020-02-28 | Santee | 800m | 2:18 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-21 | South East, Bravo, and Hawkins @ Wilson | 1600m | 5:13 | 5th · 4th on team | 113.9 | +0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-21 | South East, Bravo, and Hawkins @ Wilson | 800m | 2:20.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.006 | PR SR |