Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-29 | Northview Christian Church | 2000m | 11:54 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -7.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-24 | Avon Middle School North | 3000m | 11:50 | 4th · 4th on team | 123.9 | +2.3% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Brownsburg West Middle School | 3000m | 11:34.1 | 6th · 6th on team | 118.6 | -4.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Lynhurst 7th and 8th Grade Center | 3000m | 12:37 | 6th · 6th on team | 117.2 | +2.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | White River Elementary | 3000m | 12:57.5 | 5th · 5th on team | 111.4 | -1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Zionsville West Middle School | 3000m | 12:33 | 5th · 5th on team | 116.1 | +0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Riverside Jr High | 2500m | 12:26 | 5th · 5th on team | 96.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-27 | Avon Middle School North | 3000m | 13:22 | 6th · 6th on team | 110.6 | +2.3% | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-22 | Zionsville Middle School | 3000m | 12:54.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.9 | +1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-18 | Franklin Township West Middle School | 3000m | 12:58 | 16th · 6th on team | 112.3 | +0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-26 | Race results → | 100m | 11.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2023-04-25 | Zionsville / Carmel Dual | 100m | 11.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-16 | LC Invite | lj | 20-08.75 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-16 | LC Invite | 100m | 11.21 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | LC Invite | 100m | 11.52 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Westfield/Zionsville | lj | 19' 9.25 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Westfield/Zionsville | 200m | 23.83 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-03-30 | West Lafayette/Zionsville | lj | 20' 1 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-03-30 | West Lafayette/Zionsville | 100m | 11.83 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2022-03-30 | West Lafayette/Zionsville | 200m | 23.69 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 19' 6.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-19 | Pike HSR Qualifier #3 | lj | 19' 6.5" | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-03-05 | IWU/Marion HSR Qualifier #2 | lj | 18' 5" | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2022-03-05 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 18' 5" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-05 | IWU/Marion HSR Qualifier #2 | 60m | 7.35 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Indiana Runner | 60m | 7.78 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Indiana Runner Indoor Opener | 60m | 7.78 | 29th · 4th on team | — | -0.8% |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | lj | 18-03.75 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-30 | Zionsville Invitational | lj | 19-07.50 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-30 | Zionsville Invitational | 200m | 23.53 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-30 | Zionsville Invitational | 200m | 23.99 | 24th · 4th on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-16 | Bronchos Sprinters Showcase | 200m | 23.22 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Westfield/Zionsville | lj | 19-09.25 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Westfield/Zionsville | 100m | 11.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 20' 0.25" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-03-30 | West Lafayette / Zionsville Co-Ed Dual | lj | 20' 0.25" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-03-23 | Boone County Championship | lj | 19-06.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-03-23 | Boone County Championship | 200m | 23.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-13 | Zionsville Earlybird Quad | lj | 20-00.75 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-03-13 | Zionsville Earlybird Quad | 100m | 11.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | IWU HSR Qualifier #2 | lj | 18' 10.75" | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2020-03-07 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 18' 10.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2020-03-07 | IWU HSR Qualifier #2 | 60mh | 9.54 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-22 | Indiana Runner Sprinter Showcase | 55m | 7.11 | 54th · 4th on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | 2019 Indiana Middle School Track & Field State Championships | 400m | 55.27 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Northwest Suburban Conference | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2019-05-10 | Northwest Suburban Conference | 400m | 56.21 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-29 | Brownsburg East @ Zionsville West | lj | 17-00.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2019-04-29 | Brownsburg East @ Zionsville West | 400m | 57.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2019-04-29 | Brownsburg East @ Zionsville West | 110mh | 18.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Zionsville West @ Zionsville Middle School | lj | 16-10.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Zionsville West @ Zionsville Middle School | 400m | 58.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Zionsville West @ Zionsville Middle School | 110mh | 17.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-15 | Zionsville West Middle School @ Avon South Middle School | lj | 17-05.50 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2019-04-15 | Zionsville West Middle School @ Avon South Middle School | 110mh | 17.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-15 | Zionsville West Middle School @ Avon South Middle School | 400m | 1:00.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2019-04-11 | Belzer & Northview at Zionsville West Middle School | lj | 16-07.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2019-04-11 | Belzer & Northview at Zionsville West Middle School | 400m | 57.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Belzer & Northview at Zionsville West Middle School | 110mh | 20.02 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-04 | NSC Championship | 400m | 58.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-30 | Zionsville West @ Brownsburg East | 400m | 59.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Zionsville West & Riverside @ Westfield | 400m | 59.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Zionsville Middle School @ Zionsville West | 400m | 59.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | 4-Way Meet: Brownsburg West/Trader's Point/Western Boone @ Zionsville West | 400m | 1:04.74 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2018-04-16 | Avon South @ Zionsville West | 400m | 1:03.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2018-04-12 | Zionsville West & Northview @ Belzer | 200m | 28.54 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Zionsville West & Northview @ Belzer | 400m | 1:00.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-09 | Zionsville West @ Fall Creek (Creekside) | 100m | 14.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-01 | Zionsville West vs. Brownsburg East | 400m | 1:15.78 | 6th · 6th on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2017-05-01 | Zionsville West vs. Brownsburg East | 100m | 16.07 | 8th · 8th on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2017-04-27 | Zionsville West @ Westfield (Riverside) | 400m | 1:11.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-25 | Zionsville West @ Zionsville Middle School | 100m | 15.42 | 8th · 8th on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-25 | Zionsville West @ Zionsville Middle School | 800m | 3:04.8 | 6th · 6th on team | 99.8 | +1.7% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-25 | Zionsville West @ Zionsville Middle School | 400m | 1:16.11 | 6th · 6th on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |