Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:31.7 | 58th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 20:33.6 | 24th · 3rd on team | 121.4 | -2.5% | |
| 2022-10-08 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 20:23.3 | 29th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Rolland-Warner Middle School | 5000m | 20:54.6 | 10th · 3rd on team | 122.0 | +0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:53.7 | 59th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 22:42.3 | 77th · 4th on team | 112.9 | -0.3% | CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 21:57.6 | 9th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -2.5% | CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 21:39.4 | 39th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -2.8% | SR CSR |
| 2022-08-30 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:05.3 | 56th · 4th on team | — | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-19 | St Johns High School | 5000m | 21:46.3 | 27th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:46.4 | 27th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 5000m | 22:25.7 | 39th · 4th on team | 111.6 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Friendship Park | 5000m | 21:45 | 15th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 21:11.5 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.1 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Anchor Bay High School | 5000m | 21:57.8 | 19th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 21:49.2 | 39th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Carmen-Ainsworth High School | 5000m | 21:37.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 21:29.8 | 25th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -2.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Caro HS | 5000m | 21:54.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-20 | St Johns MS | 5000m | 21:52.6 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-08 | Jack N. Abernathy Regional Park | 3218m | 13:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | +0.1% | ★R RSR |
| 2020-10-05 | Jack N. Abernathy Regional Park | 3218m | 13:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.3 | +0.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-28 | Brandon MS | 3218m | 13:08 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | -2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Jack N. Abernathy Regional Park | 3218m | 13:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.1% | R RSR |
| 2020-09-21 | Corunna HS | 3218m | 13:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-14 | Jack N. Abernathy Regional Park | 3218m | 13:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Jack N. Abernathy Regional Park | 3218m | 13:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.1% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Jack N. Abernathy Regional Park | 3218m | 14:54 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | +0.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-17 | Center for Innovation Campus | 3218m | 13:44.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Goodrich Middle School | 3200m | 14:18.4 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 120.6 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Jack N. Abernathy Regional Park | 3218m | 14:06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Cummings Center | 3218m | 13:38.9 | 13th · 3rd on team | 124.6 | -1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Corunna HS | 3218m | 13:54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.8 | -2.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Carter MS | 3218m | 14:17 | 4th · 4th on team | 124.2 | +3.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-04 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:28.1 | 17th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-29 | Davison High School | 3218m | 17:22 | 4th · 4th on team | 102.9 | +3.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-07-12 | Davison High School | 3218m | 19:38 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 91.3 | +3.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-12 | SVL South - CA, Powers, GB, Lapeer, Davison | 1600m | 6:45.95 | 10th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | +1.4% | |
| 2025-05-12 | SVL South - CA, Powers, GB, Lapeer, Davison | 800m | 2:59.67 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.3 | +1.4% | SR |
| 2025-05-05 | SVL South Meet #4 | 1600m | 6:46.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | +2.2% | |
| 2025-05-05 | SVL South Meet #4 | 800m | 2:59.87 | 13th · 1st on team | 103.9 | +2.2% | SR |
| 2025-04-28 | SVL South-Powers and Davison at Lapeer | 1600m | 6:35.38 | 10th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational (EQ) | 1600m | 7:04.74 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 95.7 | +0.1% | RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational (EQ) | 800m | 3:13.25 | 21st · 3rd on team | 94.4 | +0.1% | |
| 2025-04-14 | SVL South - Lapeer, Carman Ainsworth, Davison | 1600m | 7:21.08 | 6th · 3rd on team | 92.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-14 | SVL South - Lapeer, Carman Ainsworth, Davison | 800m | 3:12.68 | 9th · 4th on team | 94.8 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2025-03-20 | SVSU Division 3/4 Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 7:04.48 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 94.8 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-21 | Saginaw Valley League Championships | 3200m | 13:11.36 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Flint Carman Ainsworth | 3200m | 12:56.55 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +1.5% | |
| 2024-05-10 | Davison Twilight Classic - 15th Annual | 3200m | 12:37.04 | 15th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | SVL South Meet @ Lapeer | 3200m | 13:14.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | +0.8% | |
| 2024-05-06 | SVL South Meet @ Lapeer | 1600m | 5:53.19 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | +0.8% | RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Corunna Cavalier Classic | 3200m | 12:43.67 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.1% | SR |
| 2024-04-26 | 2024 Oiler Invite | 1600m | 5:57.8 | 12th · 4th on team | 114.4 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-22 | SVL: Davison vs. Grand Blanc & Saginaw | 3200m | 13:00.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2024-04-22 | SVL: Davison vs. Grand Blanc & Saginaw | 1600m | 5:52.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Lapeer Lightning Invitational | 1600m | 6:12.87 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-15 | SVL South Meet @ Lapeer | 3200m | 13:08.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-15 | SVL South Meet @ Lapeer | 1600m | 5:53.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Midland | 1600m | 5:55.96 | 16th · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.2% | |
| 2023-05-15 | SVL South Meet @ Carman-Ainsworth | 800m | 2:41.32 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.1 | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-15 | SVL South Meet @ Carman-Ainsworth | 1600m | 5:47.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | +1.1% | RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | Davison Twilight Classic | 1600m | 5:46.32 | 16th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | SVL South Meet @ Lapeer | 1600m | 5:57.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.8% | |
| 2023-05-05 | 23 SALINE GOLDEN TRIANGLE | 1600m | 5:58.76 | 33rd · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.7% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite | 1600m | 6:05.8 | 24th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-25 | SVL South @ Lapeer | 1600m | 6:00.26 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Graves/Swayze Relay Meet | 1600m | 5:53.56 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | SVL South Meet @ Lapeer | 1600m | 6:03.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.9 | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Tri County Invitational | 3200m | 12:53.89 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.9% | RSR |
| 2023-04-07 | Shake Off The Rust Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.02 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-07 | Shake Off The Rust Invitational | 3200m | 12:47.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-22 | SVSU D1/D2 Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:54.39 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-16 | SVL South Meet @ Davison | 800m | 2:42.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-16 | SVL South Meet @ Davison | 1600m | 5:56.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-13 | Davison Twilight Classic | 3200m | 12:44.92 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:40.82 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.4 | — | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:58.72 | 28th · 1st on team | 113.5 | — | |
| 2022-05-02 | Davison vs. Lapeer SVL | 1600m | 5:46.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-02 | Davison vs. Lapeer SVL | 3200m | 13:11.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2022-04-25 | SVL: Davison vs. Grand Blanc | 800m | 2:41.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | SVL: Davison vs. Grand Blanc | 1600m | 5:55.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | Lapeer Lightning Invitational | 1600m | 5:59.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.8% | RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | Lapeer Lightning Invitational | 3200m | 12:57.19 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.4 | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Shake Off The Rust Invitational | 1600m | 6:07.19 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Shake Off The Rust Invitational | 3200m | 13:04.83 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-23 | SVSU D1 Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:56.69 | 23rd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | GFMSL Track Championship | 1600m | 5:56.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-27 | GFMSL Track Championship | 3200m | 13:14.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-20 | Lapeer Middle School Quad | 1600m | 6:12.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.8% | |
| 2021-05-20 | Lapeer Middle School Quad | 3200m | 13:34.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.8% | |
| 2021-05-17 | Davison MS @ Carman Ainsworth MS | 3200m | 15:23.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.8 | +1.1% | |
| 2021-05-17 | Davison MS @ Carman Ainsworth MS | 1600m | 6:03.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-13 | Davison @ Grand Blanc East | 3200m | 13:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | +1.2% | |
| 2021-05-03 | Davison @ Owosso | 3200m | 13:14.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | Fenton / Lake Fenton | 3200m | 14:50.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.8 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | Fenton / Lake Fenton | 1600m | 6:20.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-08 | SVSU - MITS #5 | 1600m | 5:43.73 | 46th · 46th on team | 128.6 | -1.1% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-02-01 | MITS @ SVSU Meet #4 | 400m | 1:14.94 | 82nd · 82nd on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-01 | MITS @ SVSU Meet #4 | 1600m | 5:50.6 | 60th · 60th on team | 126.1 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |