Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-18 | Tanners Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 22:19 | 19th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Arrowwood Resort | 5000m | 24:13.5 | 128th · 6th on team | 104.6 | +0.013 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 24:21.4 | 62nd · 4th on team | 105.5 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-27 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 5000m | 21:14.8 | 20th · 5th on team | 119.9 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Tanners Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 21:22.4 | 41st · 4th on team | 117.4 | -0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Prairie Park | 5000m | 22:22.2 | 38th · 5th on team | 111.5 | -0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 22:44.5 | 147th · 5th on team | 116.0 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 14:14.4 | 95th · 5th on team | 107.9 | +0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-13 | White Bear Lake High School | 3218m | 12:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-25 | Forest Lake Area High School | 5000m | 23:46.1 | 13th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-25 | William O'Brien State Park | 5000m | 23:46.1 | 13th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Cottage Grove Middle School | 5000m | 22:21.9 | 10th · 9th on team | 114.8 | +0.023 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Lake Elmo Park Reserve | 5000m | 22:55.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.1 | +0.040 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Lakewood Hills | 3200m | 14:26 | 10th · 10th on team | 109.7 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-23 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 24:40.5 | 92nd · 8th on team | 105.3 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Tanners Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 23:45 | 55th · 6th on team | 104.0 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Arrowwood Resort | 5000m | 24:04.1 | 140th · 8th on team | 105.5 | +0.013 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Chippewa Middle School | 5000m | 24:01.4 | 34th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Anoka HS | 5000m | 25:27.6 | 84th · 12th on team | 98.2 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 16:04.7 | 160th · 11th on team | 96.9 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Lakewood Hills | 3218m | 16:18 | 18th · 18th on team | 95.2 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-01 | MSHSL Section 4AAA Championships | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-25 | Suburban East Conference Championship | lj | 13' 8 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Roseville Girls JV Invitational | tj | 27-07.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Roseville Girls JV Invitational | lj | 13-09.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Wayzata Relays | lj | 13-02.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Stillwater JV Girls | tj | ND | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Girls SEC Open | tj | 24-04.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Girls SEC Open | 200m | 30.09 | 34th · 8th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | SEC Girls Relays | lj | 13-08.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-04 | 4/4 WBL Girls Indoor Tri | lj | 13'8.5 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2023-04-04 | 4/4 WBL Girls Indoor Tri | 60m | 9.05 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | 3/30 WBL Girls Indoor Invite | lj | 12'9.25 | — | — | -0.005 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-02 | MSHSL Section 4AAA Championships | 3200m | 14:40.74 | 11th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-24 | Suburban East Conference Championships | 3200m | 13:42.28 | 26th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Wayzata Relays | 1600m | 6:24.78 | 24th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2022-04-19 | SEC Open | 3200m | 13:52.03 | 14th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-12 | SEC Girls Relays | 3200m | 13:47.37 | 21st · 3rd on team | 108.1 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon | 1600m | 6:33.63 | 21st · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | MSHSL Section 4AA Championships | 3200m | 13:28.73 | 16th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-06-03 | Suburban East Conference Championships | 1600m | 6:06.59 | 28th · 4th on team | 112.8 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-03 | Suburban East Conference Championships | 3200m | 13:37.32 | 20th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-20 | True Team Section 5AAA Girls' Qualifier | 3200m | 12:59.36 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-13 | Mounds View Girls SEC Varsity | 3200m | 13:06.55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Mounds View SEC Varsity Meet | 1600m | 6:13.26 | 10th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |