Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 21:13.3 | 60th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | +0.043 | SR CSR |
| 2022-11-03 | Kit Carson Park | 4908m | 20:31.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:14 | 18th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 4908m | 19:59.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Kit Carson Park | 4908m | 20:34.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.062 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 19:55.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 18:50.7 | 25th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 19:33.9 | 29th · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 20:08.7 | 46th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Guajome Park | 5000m | 21:35.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-29 | Kit Carson Park | 4908m | 21:10.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.2 | +0.062 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:59 | 19th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.082 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Guajome Park | 4828m | 22:39.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4425m | 19:17.9 | 45th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +0.018 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 20:01.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.009 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 13:35.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | El Captian | 3218m | 13:01 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-19 | Kit Carson Park | 4828m | 22:08.9 | 8th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | +0.055 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-19 | Kit Carson Park | 4988m | 22:08.9 | 8th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-12 | Ramona High School | 5000m | 21:35 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Mission Hills High School | 4023m | 17:14.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2021-02-27 | Mission Hills High School | 4023m | 16:45.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-20 | Valley Center High School | 3379m | 14:58 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-13 | Mission Hills High School | 4023m | 17:37.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 21:12.1 | 74th · 4th on team | 115.6 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-16 | Kit Carson Park | 4908m | 21:12.4 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | +0.062 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-31 | San Dieguito Sports Complex | 4828m | 20:46.4 | 31st · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 24:16 | 16th · 1st on team | 104.6 | +0.082 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Guajome Park | 5000m | 21:41 | 44th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | +0.029 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 4988m | 22:07.5 | 35th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 20:28.5 | 23rd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4425m | 19:11.9 | 28th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Laguna Hills HS | 4828m | 21:54.5 | 25th · 1st on team | 114.1 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | CIFSDS Div 1 Prelims | 1600m | 5:30.9 | 18th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Valley League Finals | 1600m | 5:39.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Valley League Finals | 800m | 2:31.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Mission Hills @ Escondido | 1600m | 5:37.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Escondido Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.49 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session | 800m | 2:22.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Mission Hills at Valley Center | 800m | 2:34.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Mission Hills at Valley Center | 1600m | 5:46.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Willie Banks Invitational 10th Annual | 800m | 2:30.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.036 | RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Willie Banks Invitational 10th Annual | 1500m | 5:16.99 | 13th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Fallbrook @ Mission Hills | 1600m | 5:34.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.036 | RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Fallbrook @ Mission Hills | 800m | 2:34.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Triton Invitational | 800m | 2:29.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Triton Invitational | 1600m | 5:45.82 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-03-16 | Rancho Buena Vista @ Mission Hills | 1600m | 5:34.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 1600m | 5:39.33 | 47th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2023-03-08 | MH, MAD, HTH @ San Marcos | 800m | 2:29.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-02 | Mission Hills @ Oceanside | 1600m | 5:46.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | CIFSDS Finals | 800m | 2:22.97 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.047 | |
| 2022-05-14 | CIFSDS Div 1 Prelims | 800m | 2:23.47 | 9th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Valley League Finals | 1600m | 5:32.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Valley League Finals | 800m | 2:23.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-20 | San Pasqual @ Mission Hills | 1600m | 5:32.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-20 | San Pasqual @ Mission Hills | 800m | 2:26.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-16 | 62nd Mt. SAC Relays | 800m | 2:20.44 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.049 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | Mission Hills @ Ramona | 1600m | 5:47.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Fallbrook vs Mission Hills | 800m | 2:38.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Willie Banks Invitational 9th Annual | 1500m | 5:04.72 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Trabuco Invite | 800m | 2:21.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Mt. Carmel/Asics Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.15 | 16th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-24 | Valley Center @ Mission Hills | 1600m | 5:42.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-03-24 | Valley Center @ Mission Hills | 800m | 2:48.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-03-24 | Valley Center @ Mission Hills | 3200m | 13:00.97 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Triton Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.84 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-03-17 | La Costa Canyon @ Mission Hills | 800m | 2:25.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-09 | San Marcos/Madison/Patrick Henry/HTHNC @ Mission Hills | 800m | 2:30.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-03-09 | San Marcos/Madison/Patrick Henry/HTHNC @ Mission Hills | 1600m | 5:23.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-09 | San Marcos/Madison/Patrick Henry/HTHNC @ Mission Hills | 3200m | 12:10.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | 6th Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | 6th Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational | 800m | 2:31.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-02-24 | Carlsbad/Mission Hills @ Westview | 1600m | 5:29.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-24 | Carlsbad/Mission Hills @ Westview | 800m | 2:27.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-28 | Valley League Finals | 3200m | 13:12.38 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.044 | |
| 2021-05-28 | Valley League Finals | 800m | 2:31.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2021-05-22 | California Relays | 800m | 2:31.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.042 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Mission Hills, Valley Center @ Escondido | 1600m | 5:48.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Mission Hills, Valley Center @ Escondido | 800m | 2:33.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Ramona & San Pasqual @ Mission Hills | 800m | 2:31.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Laguna Beach Distance Carnival #2 | 1600m | 5:37.16 | 29th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-06 | Fallbrook, Mission Hills @ Fallbrook | 1600m | 5:52.15 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Fallbrook, Mission Hills @ Fallbrook | 800m | 2:40.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Mission Hills, Valley Center @ San Pasqual | 1600m | 6:12.61 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Mission Hills, Valley Center @ San Pasqual | 800m | 2:38.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Escondido & Mission Hills @ Ramona | 1600m | 5:58.99 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Escondido & Mission Hills @ Ramona | 3200m | 13:02.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Mission Hills, High Tech NC, Madison @ San Marcos | 3200m | 12:48.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Mission Hills, High Tech NC, Madison @ San Marcos | 800m | 2:30.87 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | Del Norte @ Mission Hills | 1600m | 5:51.75 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | Del Norte @ Mission Hills | 800m | 2:38.23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.036 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-05 | Oceanside at Mission Hills | 800m | 2:41.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2020-03-05 | Oceanside at Mission Hills | 1600m | 5:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-29 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 1600m | 5:55.12 | 16th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-20 | Mission Hills, Olympia at OG | 1600m | 5:59.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-20 | Mission Hills, Olympia at OG | 3200m | 13:02.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.038 | PR SR |