Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:45.35 | 55th · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Saukie Golf Course | 4828m | 16:40.6 | 20th · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Seneca Ag Farm | 4828m | 17:10.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:27.8 | 26th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Midland Golf Club | 4828m | 16:37.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.037 | CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 16:15.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.007 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Furrow Farm | 4828m | 17:23 | 13th · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.104 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 4828m | — | — | — | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 17:29.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.033 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:38.3 | 57th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Midland Golf Club | 4828m | 17:04.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.037 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Three Sisters Park | 4828m | 17:10.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.044 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:14.6 | 82nd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 15:52.9 | 19th · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | The Yeti CC Course, at Donovan Park | 4988m | 17:42.7 | 15th · 2nd on team | 127.0 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:20.7 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Midland Golf Club | 4828m | 16:29.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.0 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 16:19 | 13th · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Furrow Farm | 4828m | 17:25.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 128.9 | +0.104 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Illinois Central College | 4828m | 17:33.8 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 17:06.2 | 15th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:37 | 55th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.001 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-28 | Midland Golf Club | 4828m | 17:07 | 9th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:05 | 104th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 16:32.2 | 28th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Lower Lake Park | 4828m | 17:10.3 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Midland Golf Club | 4828m | 16:45.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.4 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Furrow Farm | 4828m | 18:47.2 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +0.104 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Illinois Central College | 4828m | 17:15.6 | 31st · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4023m | 14:56.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:40.5 | 109th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Big Creek Park | 4828m | 18:35.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 18:30.7 | 80th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.007 | |
| 2021-10-23 | Farmington Central High School | 4828m | 17:15.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:39.8 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Midland Golf Club | 4828m | 17:49 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 17:30 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Furrow Farm | 4828m | 18:58.3 | 35th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.104 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4023m | 14:47.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.6 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:32 | 151st · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Big Creek Park | 4828m | 19:08.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.1 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-23 | Farmington Central High School | 4828m | 19:12.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-15 | Princeville Jr/ Sr High School | 3218m | 13:08 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.7 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Mable Woolsey Elementary School | 3218m | 13:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.4 | +0.085 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Maxwell Park | 2816m | 11:57.9 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 120.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Three Sisters Park | 3218m | 12:44.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | 2023 IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #5 Kewanee (Wethersfield) | 1600m | 4:57.42 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.047 | |
| 2023-05-05 | LTC Varsity Conference Meet (Co-ed) | 1600m | 4:58.11 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-01 | LTC JV Invite | 800m | 2:14.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-01 | LTC JV Invite | 1600m | 5:06.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Trojan Invite @ Elmwood | 1600m | 4:56.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | PHS vs Lewistown, P. Christian, P. Heights, I. Bluffs, IVC | 800m | 2:13.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-17 | Eureka Quad | 1600m | 4:59.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | PHS vs A-Town(co-ed), Midland/Henry(co-ed), M. County(boys), Sherrard(boys) | 1600m | 5:12 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Dale Collis Invite | 1600m | 5:01.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-30 | PHS vs IVC & Pontiac (Co-ed) | lj | 4.90m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-03-30 | PHS vs IVC & Pontiac (Co-ed) | 800m | 2:18.26 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional #5 - Kewanee (Wethersfield) | tj | 10.29m | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Galva HS Track May 9, 2022 | tj | 34-10.75 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-06 | LTC Varsity Conference | tj | 10.42m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-05-02 | FS LTC Meet | tj | 10.60m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-29 | A & W Titan Invite | tj | 10.44m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-27 | PHS vs Lewistown, P. Christian, IVC | tj | ND | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Trojan Invite @ Elmwood | tj | 10.71m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Princeville vs A-Town(Co-ed)/Henry(Co-ed)/MC (Boys)/Sherrard (Boys) | tj | 10.80m | — | — | -0.026 |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | IESA Class A Sectional - Mossville | 1600m | 5:40.87 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |