Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Standing Rocks State Park | 5000m | 21:29.8 | 56th · 45th on team | 97.7 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Lincoln High School Campus | 5000m | 20:53.4 | 60th · 43rd on team | 97.5 | -0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Rosholt HS | 5000m | 21:39.1 | 35th · 30th on team | 93.6 | -0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Frey Field | 5000m | 19:36.4 | 34th · 33rd on team | 106.4 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Lincoln High School Campus | 5000m | 20:04.6 | 42nd · 33rd on team | 102.2 | -0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Meadow Links Golf Course | 5000m | 20:39.9 | 82nd · 37th on team | 99.9 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Wausau East High School | 5000m | 22:16 | 126th · 37th on team | 95.6 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 21:23.4 | 59th · 35th on team | 98.5 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Nine Mile Forest | 5000m | 20:04 | 43rd · 34th on team | 106.3 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 20:52 | 52nd · 35th on team | 103.2 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Meadow Links Golf Course | 5000m | 21:55.7 | 159th · 36th on team | 96.7 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Stevens Point | 5000m | 23:59 | 100th · 43rd on team | 91.7 | +0.050 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Neenah HS | 5000m | 24:03.6 | 177th · 45th on team | 87.2 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | Standing Rocks Park | 3200m | 12:43.6 | 28th · 12th on team | 119.8 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Rosholt HS | 3100m | 12:08.8 | 27th · 16th on team | 118.9 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Meadow Links Golf Course | 2735m | 12:46.6 | 18th · 14th on team | 100.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Horace Mann MS | 3200m | 13:50 | 52nd · 18th on team | 113.5 | +0.058 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-09 | Horace Mann MS | 3200m | 14:40 | 101st · 29th on team | 108.1 | +0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Rosholt HS | 3100m | 13:20 | 48th · 23rd on team | 108.9 | -0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Meadow Links Golf Course | 3200m | 14:25.1 | 67th · 29th on team | 103.3 | -0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Horace Mann MS | 3200m | 15:48 | 121st · 34th on team | 102.0 | +0.058 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Standing Rocks Park | 3218m | 14:12 | 60th · 21st on team | 108.7 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Memorial Park | 3000m | 15:55.9 | 39th · 26th on team | — | +0.123 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-21 | WVC-Middle School Conference Meet | shot | 18-07.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-14 | WI Rapids Quadrangular w/Ben Franklin/Marshfield/PJ Jacobs | shot | 19-03.25 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-14 | WI Rapids Quadrangular w/Ben Franklin/Marshfield/PJ Jacobs | 200m | 30.24 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-14 | WI Rapids Quadrangular w/Ben Franklin/Marshfield/PJ Jacobs | 400m | 1:12.34 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-13 | Horace Mann (Wausau) Boys Invite | shot | 20-07.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2019-05-13 | Horace Mann (Wausau) Boys Invite | 200m | 31.44 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2019-05-06 | John Muir Invite-Boys | shot | 19-11.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-06 | John Muir Invite-Boys | 200m | 30.35 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Ben Franklin Quadrangular w/ Marshfield, PJs, Rapids | lj | 11-01.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Ben Franklin Quadrangular w/ Marshfield, PJs, Rapids | shot | 18-08.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Ben Franklin Quadrangular w/ Marshfield, PJs, Rapids | 100m | 14.34 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Ben Franklin Quadrangular w/ Marshfield, PJs, Rapids | 200m | 30.54 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-22 | Horace Mann (Wausau) Triagular | lj | 12-04.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2019-04-22 | Horace Mann (Wausau) Triagular | 200m | 30.64 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | WI Rapids Triangular w/Ben Franklin/Merrill | lj | 11-03.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-09 | WI Rapids Triangular w/Ben Franklin/Merrill | 100m | 14.3 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-23 | Stevens Point - Gene LaRose | lj | 10-03.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-23 | Stevens Point - Gene LaRose | 100m | 15.71 | 29th · 8th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-23 | Stevens Point - Gene LaRose | 1mile | 7:17.92 | 31st · 5th on team | 93.9 | -0.022 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-23 | Stevens Point - Gene LaRose | 200m | 32.51 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |