Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 21:49.6 | 61st · 5th on team | 101.4 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Missisquoi Valley UHS | 5000m | 20:48.8 | 21st · 4th on team | 101.2 | -0.025 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 21:30.2 | 35th · 4th on team | 103.1 | +0.028 | CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Dan Grossman Woods Trail | 5000m | 22:00.6 | 131st · 4th on team | 99.9 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Dan Grossman Woods Trail | 5000m | 22:00.6 | 394th · 4th on team | 99.9 | +0.041 | |
| 2021-09-28 | Mt. Abraham Union High School | 5000m | 21:11 | 18th · 5th on team | 103.0 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Millstone Trails | 5000m | 24:28 | 6th · 3rd on team | 96.5 | +0.101 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | U-32 High School | 5000m | 22:07.2 | 36th · 4th on team | 97.0 | +0.016 | CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Arrowhead Golf Course | 5000m | 22:40.1 | 12th · 6th on team | 98.2 | +0.036 | CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Vermont Technical College | 5000m | 22:01.7 | 110th · 6th on team | 98.0 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 22:19.2 | 107th · 5th on team | 97.1 | +0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 23:11.1 | 78th · 7th on team | 95.3 | +0.034 | CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Missisquoi Valley UHS | 5000m | 22:36.8 | 173rd · 6th on team | 92.3 | -0.025 | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Rice Memorial High School | 5000m | 22:41 | 24th · 6th on team | 93.7 | -0.013 | SR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 24:38.6 | 77th · 7th on team | 90.9 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Mt. Abraham Union High School | 5000m | 23:28 | 24th · 8th on team | 93.7 | +0.022 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Mt. Abraham Union High School | 5000m | 24:28 | 22nd · 9th on team | 89.9 | +0.022 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 21:16.5 | 60th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:35 | 132nd · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 20:22.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | 2019 Woods Trail Run | 5000m | 22:16.8 | 453rd · 5th on team | 95.4 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | U-32 High School | 5000m | 22:05.6 | 77th · 4th on team | 97.2 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Rice Memorial High School | 5000m | 20:35 | 16th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.013 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Arrowhead Golf Course | 5000m | 22:33.7 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 97.4 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Vermont Technical College | 5000m | 21:22 | 74th · 4th on team | 98.3 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Mt. Abraham Union High School | 5000m | 22:10.4 | 10th · 4th on team | 98.8 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 22:20.1 | 58th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | +0.041 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 21:44 | 94th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | +0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-03 | D2 Vermont TF State Championship | 400m | 56.66 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-31 | Mt. Mansfield - Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:15.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-28 | Essex Invitational/NE Champ Qualifier | 400m | 56.88 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-25 | Colchester HS Host TF Meet | 400m | 57.38 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2022-05-25 | Colchester HS Host TF Meet | 800m | 2:24.34 | 13th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-19 | Middlebury HS Host TF Meet | 800m | 2:26.24 | 17th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-19 | Middlebury HS Host TF Meet | 400m | 58.15 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 400m | 57.69 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-05-09 | Mt. Abraham HS Home Meet | 800m | 2:27.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.004 | RSR |
| 2022-05-09 | Mt. Abraham HS Home Meet | 400m | 58.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.004 | |
| 2022-05-06 | ***Rescheduled*** Milton HS Host TF Meet #1 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-06 | ***Rescheduled*** Milton HS Host TF Meet #1 | 400m | 58.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Twilight TF Meet @ South Burlington HS | hj | 1.42m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Twilight TF Meet @ South Burlington HS | 800m | 2:31.27 | 26th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Twilight TF Meet @ South Burlington HS | 400m | 58.55 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2022-04-27 | BHS Host TF Meet #3 | 800m | 2:24.17 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | ***Rescheduled*** Essex TF Vacational | 400m | 1:00.29 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-01 | Last Chance Meet - MMU | 400m | 59.53 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2021-05-21 | BHS Host #2 | 400m | 59.65 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Mt. Abraham Home Meet | 400m | 1:05.34 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | |
| 2021-05-10 | Milton HS Host #2 | 400m | 1:06.88 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Milton HS Host #1 | 400m | 1:03.35 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | Essex TF Invitational/NE Qual. | 400m | 57.3 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Champlain Valley UHS #3 | 400m | 57.28 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-13 | U-32 NVAC MTN DIV FR/SO Meet | 400m | 57.82 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-13 | U-32 NVAC MTN DIV FR/SO Meet | 100m | 13.79 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 100m | 13.8 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | 400m | 59.4 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | 100m | 13.98 | 69th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-01 | MMU Track - Home #1 | 400m | 59.68 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-01 | MMU Track - Home #1 | 100m | 13.51 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Burlington HS Host #2 | 400m | 59.13 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Burlington HS Host #2 | 100m | 13.29 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Middlebury Invitational #1 | 400m | 59.44 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Middlebury Invitational #1 | 100m | 13.64 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | U-32 Middle School Invitational | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-05-19 | U-32 Middle School Invitational | 400m | 1:03.65 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | Mt. Abraham MS Host | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2018-05-08 | Mt. Abraham MS Host | lj | 12-06.75 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2018-05-08 | Mt. Abraham MS Host | 400m | 1:07.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | PR SR |