Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:16.3 | 33rd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.006 | SR CSR |
| 2012-10-27 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:13.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.003 | |
| 2012-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:29.4 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:26.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2012-09-12 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 20:30 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-07 | Hayden Park | 5000m | 20:47.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:11.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-29 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 19:19.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 18:41.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:15.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:44.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-06 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 19:51.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.011 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-31 | Owen's Park | 5000m | 20:06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-30 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 25:03.7 | 44th · 6th on team | — | +0.011 | |
| 2010-10-23 | Pleasant Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 22:26.7 | 56th · 5th on team | 110.8 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:54.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:14.1 | 10th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.019 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-07 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 21:40.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.011 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-31 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 22:00.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-24 | Pleasant Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 21:09.5 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2009-10-10 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:11.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:06 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:07 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.019 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:43.6 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 130.8 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-25 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:59.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 130.9 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2008-10-18 | Pleasant Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 20:53.1 | 22nd · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:18.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-28 | Hillsdale County Area Best | 800m | 2:14.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.7 | -0.034 | ★R SR RSR |
| 2013-05-21 | SCAA Championship | 800m | 2:27.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2013-05-21 | SCAA Championship | 400m | 1:01.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2013-05-21 | SCAA Championship | 1600m | 5:18.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2013-05-18 | MHSAA Regional 32-4 at Hillsdale | 800m | 2:17.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-11 | Williamston Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-08 | SCAA Jamboree #4 | 1600m | 5:37.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2013-05-08 | SCAA Jamboree #4 | 400m | 1:01.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2013-05-08 | SCAA Jamboree #4 | 800m | 2:36.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2013-05-03 | Wildcat Booster Invitational | 800m | 2:29.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-01 | SCAA Jamboree #3 | 800m | 2:30.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-01 | SCAA Jamboree #3 | 1600m | 5:42 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2013-05-01 | SCAA Jamboree #3 | 400m | 1:01.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2013-04-26 | Ralph Rice Invitational | 1600m | 5:51.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-06-02 | MHSAA Div 4 State Finals | 800m | 2:17.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2012-06-02 | MHSAA Div 4 State Finals | 400m | 1:01.73 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2012-05-29 | Hillsdale County Area Best | 1600m | 5:05.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.6 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-26 | MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships | 100m | 13.56 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2012-05-26 | MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships | 800m | 2:23.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2012-05-26 | MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships | 1600m | 5:13.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-22 | SCAA Campionships | 800m | 2:14.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.3 | -0.034 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-05-22 | SCAA Campionships | 800m | 2:14.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2012-05-19 | MHSAA Division 4, Region 32 | 400m | 58.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-12 | Williamston Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-12 | Williamston Invitational | 800m | 2:22.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-26 | Meet results → | Women 800m Run Championship | 2:19.21 | 7th · 2nd on team | 132.8 | — | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-21 | Ralph Crume Invitational | 800m | 2:22.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-21 | Ralph Crume Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.014 | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-28 | MITCA D4 Team State Championship | 400m | 59.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-28 | MITCA D4 Team State Championship | 200m | 27.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-28 | MITCA D4 Team State Championship | 100m | 13.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-14 | Williamston Invitational | 400m | 1:01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-23 | Ralph Crume Invitational | 100m | 13.94 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-23 | Ralph Crume Invitational | 400m | 1:05.04 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2011-04-23 | Ralph Crume Invitational | 100m | 13.74 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-23 | Ralph Crume Invitational | 100m | 13.84 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-22 | Race results → | 400m | 1:02.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-15 | Race results → | 400m | 1:03.47 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-24 | Ralph Crume Invitational | 400m | 1:02.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |