Cross Country
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-11 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:50 | 34th · 4th on team | 132.2 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-10-08 | Nevada Union High School | 5000m | 17:09 | 6th · 4th on team | 135.8 | +0.082 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-27 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 17:01 | 9th · 3rd on team | 129.4 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-09-20 | Woodbridge High School | 4828m | 16:00 | 16th · 2nd on team | 133.1 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-17 | Springview Drive | 5000m | 16:22 | 4th · 3rd on team | 131.9 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Nevada Union High School | 5000m | 17:13.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 135.2 | +0.082 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-05 | Springview Drive | 5000m | 16:57.9 | 15th · 3rd on team | 129.8 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-08-30 | Camp Winthers | 5000m | 18:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.9 | +0.141 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-11-10 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 4908m | 17:37 | 30th · 2nd on team | 128.5 | +0.078 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-11-03 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 17:40 | 48th · 3rd on team | 127.1 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-10-25 | William Jessup University | 4828m | 17:41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.1 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-10-06 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:00 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 130.9 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2007-10-03 | Sierra College | 5000m | 18:32 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.5 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-09-29 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 17:37 | 8th · 3rd on team | 124.5 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2007-09-22 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 4908m | 17:41 | 15th · 3rd on team | 125.3 | +0.078 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2007-09-15 | Woodbridge High School | 4828m | 16:07 | 16th · 3rd on team | 133.3 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-12 | Springview Drive | 5000m | 17:04 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 127.2 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2007-09-07 | Springview Drive | 5000m | 17:16 | 15th · 2nd on team | 125.9 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2007-09-01 | Camp Winthers | 5000m | 19:06 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 129.2 | +0.141 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-02-25 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:54 | 6th · 6th on team | — | — | SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-04-01 | Nevada Union vs Rocklin | 800m | 2:03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2009-03-28 | Thunder Invitational | 800m | 2:07.66 | 13th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2009-03-25 | Rocklin vs Woodcreek | 400m | 54.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2009-03-25 | Rocklin vs Woodcreek | 800m | 2:06.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2009-03-18 | Race results → | 400m | 53.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-03-18 | Race results → | 800m | 2:04.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-03-14 | Race results → | 400m | 54.4 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-03-14 | Race results → | 800m | 2:10.72 | 14th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-03-07 | Race results → | 400m | 56.25 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-03-07 | Race results → | 800m | 2:02.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-07 | SFL League Meet Trials | 1600m | 4:37.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2008-05-07 | SFL League Meet Trials | 3200m | 10:15.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2008-05-07 | SFL League Meet Trials | 800m | 2:06.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2008-05-07 | SFL League Meet Trials | 800m | 2:02.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2008-05-03 | SacTown Races | 800m | 2:04.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2008-05-03 | SacTown Races | 1500m | 4:13.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2008-04-26 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:50.76 | 15th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-04-26 | Race results → | 800m | 2:02.45 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-04-18 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 1600m | 4:37.16 | 12th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2008-04-05 | Thunder Invitational | 800m | 2:03.42 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.6 | — | PR SR RSR |
2007 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-05-09 | Sierra Foothill League Trials | 800m | 2:14.13 | 6th · 4th on team | 111.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2007-05-09 | Sierra Foothill League Trials | 800m | 2:08.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2007-05-09 | Sierra Foothill League Trials | 1600m | 4:42.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2007-05-05 | SacTown Races | 1500m | 4:24.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2007-05-05 | SacTown Races | 800m | 2:09.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2007-04-28 | Sacramento Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:03.83 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2007-04-20 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.45 | 30th · 4th on team | 116.5 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2007-04-20 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 800m | 2:11.87 | 47th · 4th on team | 112.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |