Cross Country
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-17 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 19:46.9 | 16th · 1st on team | 132.2 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-20 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 20:17.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.3 | +0.012 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-19 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 19:47 | 25th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.040 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-11-12 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 19:57 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-11-05 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 20:28.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-11-02 | McCarthy Park and Fields | 5000m | 20:57 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.021 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 20:51 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-20 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 4667m | 18:56.7 | 77th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.049 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-11-13 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 21:18 | 24th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2010-11-06 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 20:55.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.041 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-11-02 | McCarthy Park and Fields | 5000m | 21:18.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 21:29.4 | 42nd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-07 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 14:18.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 104.8 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Franklin Park | 3000m | 14:19.6 | 36th · 5th on team | 108.7 | +0.035 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-06-01 | Mass All-State Championships | 800m | 2:15.98 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.048 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2013-05-26 | MIAA D3 EMASS Championship | 800m | 2:20.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2013-05-15 | Tri Valley Conference Champs | 800m | 2:19.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2013-02-23 | MIAA Auerbach All State Meet | 1000m | 2:57.66 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-02-14 | MIAA Divi III Champs | 1000m | 3:01.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2013-02-03 | Tri-Valley League Championship | 1000m | 3:01.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.049 | |
| 2013-01-27 | Coaches Elite Meet | 1000m | 3:01.27 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2012-12-29 | Holiday Challenge | 1000m | 3:01.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2012-12-16 | MSTCA Winter Festival | 1mile | 5:18.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-06-09 | New Englands | 800m | 2:21.37 | 13th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2012-06-05 | All State Meet | 800m | 2:17.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-05-26 | MIAA Div III State Championships | 800m | 2:18.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-16 | Tri-Valley League Championship | 800m | 2:19.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-05 | Weston Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:21.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2012-03-02 | New England Championship | 1000m | 3:00.71 | 10th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2012-02-26 | MIAA All State Championship | 1000m | 3:01.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2012-02-17 | MIAA D3 Championship | 1000m | 3:00.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2012-02-05 | Tri-Valley League Championship | 1mile | 5:14.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.049 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-12-27 | Boston Holiday Meet | 1000m | 3:05.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-18 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:01.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-18 | Tri-Valley League Championships | 400m | 1:01.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2011-05-07 | MSTCA Small Sc. Frosh Soph Meet | 400m | 1:00.92 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-02-19 | Division 3 State Championship | 300m | 44.43 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2011-02-06 | Tri Valley Champs | 300m | 44.19 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2011-01-29 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Meters | 43.95 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2011-01-08 | Auerbach Freshman/Sophomore small | 300m | 44.15 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-12-28 | Boston Holiday Challenge | 300m | 44.37 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-29 | MIAA EMASS Div. III Track & Field Championship | 400m | 1:01.28 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-19 | Tri Valley Champs | 400m | 1:03.68 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:02.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-01-30 | Tri Valley Champs | 300m | 45.6 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2010-01-03 | Meet results → | Women's 600 Meters | 1:53.97 | 17th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |