Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-09 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 4715m | 19:22.3 | 24th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-11-02 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 20:36 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-11-02 | Mass State Track Coaches Assn XC Invitational | 5000m | 20:35.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-24 | Frederick W. Hartnett Middle School | 5000m | 21:07.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:24.1 | 36th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -5.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Quabbin Regional High School | 4699m | 19:54.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 21:15.7 | 40th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -2.9% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-10 | MIAA Central MA Divisional Championship | 4667m | 19:16.4 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 121.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-11-03 | Mass State Track Coaches XC Invitational | 5000m | 20:30.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.8 | — | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-20 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 22:05.3 | 34th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Quabbin Regional High School | 5000m | 20:38 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -4.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 21:25 | 35th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-12 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 4667m | 20:19.4 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-11-05 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 22:17.9 | 16th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -2.9% | CSR |
| 2011-10-26 | Nipmuc Regional High School | 4988m | 22:27 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 22:00 | 28th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 23:04 | 84th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -2.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-13 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 4667m | 20:47.2 | 48th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -2.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-11-06 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 12:54.1 | 24th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-20 | Sutton High School | 4828m | 21:54 | 19th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 22:14.2 | 69th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -2.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-07 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 15:14.6 | 47th · 4th on team | 103.8 | -1.2% | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 4000m | 18:58 | 24th · 4th on team | 113.0 | -2.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Franklin Park | 3000m | 14:50.5 | 46th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | +1.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-01 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 3000m | 16:15.8 | 76th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-10-04 | McIntyre Bay State Cross Country Invitational | 3000m | 15:46.4 | 80th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-31 | MIAA Central/West D2 | 1mile | 5:38.63 | 13th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2014-05-22 | Dual Valley Conference | 2miles | 12:35.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.2 | +1.0% | SR |
| 2014-05-17 | District E Class C | 1mile | 5:43.17 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.2% | RSR |
| 2014-05-10 | Girls Coaches' Invitational | 1mile | 5:43.02 | 48th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-27 | Central/West Div 2 Champs | 1mile | 5:38.42 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-16 | Dual County | 1mile | 5:50.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.9 | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-11 | District Class Meet C | 2miles | 12:36.62 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.4% | |
| 2013-02-15 | MIAA Div 4 Champs | 2miles | 12:25.57 | 17th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-02-10 | District E Div 2 | 2miles | 12:55.91 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.5 | +3.9% | |
| 2013-02-05 | Dual Valley Champs | 1000m | 3:25.23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +3.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-02-05 | Dual Valley Champs | 2miles | 12:41.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | +3.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-12-13 | Dual Valley #1 | 1000m | 3:34.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +3.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-12-13 | Dual Valley #1 | 1mile | 6:08.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | +3.4% | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-17 | Dual Valley Champs | 1mile | 5:55.23 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-12 | District Class C Meet | 2miles | 12:55.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-05 | MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small Schools | 1mile | 6:01.46 | 17th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-14 | Rte. 228 Freshman/Sophomore Invitational | 1mile | 6:13.11 | 28th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-21 | South Shore Principals Meet | 2miles | 13:08.71 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-14 | District E Class C | 2miles | 13:09.02 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-16 | Rt. 228 Frosh Soph meet | 800m | 3:05.82 | 68th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | Rt. 228 Frosh Soph meet | 2miles | 13:52 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-02-04 | Dual Valley Champs | 2miles | 13:59.44 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | +3.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-01-14 | Dual Valley #4 | 2miles | 14:48.1 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +3.4% | |
| 2010-01-09 | Dual Valley #3 | 2miles | 14:51.3 | 6th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | +3.4% | |
| 2009-12-19 | Race results → | 2miles | 14:40.82 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.0 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-12-17 | Dual Valley #1 | 2miles | 14:44.2 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | +3.2% | PR SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-01-10 | MSTCA Winter Carnival | 1mile | 7:11.9 | 117th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |