Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 17:51.1 | 54th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.007 | CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Farmington Central High School | 4828m | 17:07.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | 17651 Boy Scout Trail | 4828m | 17:24.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | -0.018 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Liberty CC course | 4828m | 19:03.6 | 26th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.009 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Porta Jr Sr High School | 4828m | 17:57.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Rushville-Industry High School | 4828m | 17:53.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Rochester Community Park | 4828m | 18:04.6 | 27th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 17:42.9 | 68th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | 17651 Boy Scout Trail | 4667m | 17:06.3 | 30th · 4th on team | 117.4 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Porta Jr Sr High School | 4828m | 16:56 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.6 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Auburn High School | 4828m | 17:55.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Illini Central High School | 4828m | 18:00 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.9 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | 17651 Boy Scout Trail | 4828m | 17:39 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Christian County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 18:35 | 13th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Athens Junior/Senior High School | 4828m | — | — | — | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | 17651 Boy Scout Trail | 4828m | 17:55 | 8th · 4th on team | 112.9 | -0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 18:27.4 | 120th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | -0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | South Park | 4828m | 18:10 | 27th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Jacksonville Community Park | 4667m | 17:00.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Spring Lake Park | 4828m | 19:03.7 | 16th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Lincoln Park | 4828m | 18:59 | 60th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | 17651 Boy Scout Trail | 4828m | 18:19.6 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 18:59.1 | 127th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Liberty CC course | 4828m | 18:40.7 | 29th · 1st on team | 111.0 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Illini Central High School | 4828m | 19:59.8 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 106.0 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-08 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 4667m | 19:28.3 | 113th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Jacksonville Community Park | 4667m | 18:02.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Lincoln Park | 4828m | 19:08 | 99th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Rochester Community Park | 4828m | 19:47.8 | 96th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-14 | Maxwell Park | 2253m | 12:10.8 | 135th · 2nd on team | 94.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Jacksonville Community Park | 2414m | 11:44.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | 17651 Boy Scout Trail | 3218m | 13:31 | 37th · 4th on team | 121.9 | +0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-01 | Jacksonville Community Park | 3218m | 11:58.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.093 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | 17651 Boy Scout Trail | 3218m | 13:23 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.003 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-03 | Jacksonville Community Park | 2655m | 12:48.2 | 26th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-18 | IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional #6 - Maroa (M.-Forsyth) | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-18 | IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional #6 - Maroa (M.-Forsyth) | 300mh | 46.32 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Pleasant Plains Boys Track Meet | hj | 1.68m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Pleasant Plains Boys Track Meet | 300mh | 46.81 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-09 | PORTA Last Chance Open | discus | 16.04m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-09 | PORTA Last Chance Open | 1600m | 5:10.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Sangamo Conference Track Meet | hj | 1.73m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Sangamo Conference Track Meet | 300mh | 46.78 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Havana/Peoria Heights/Virginia/PORTA | hj | 1.73m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Havana/Peoria Heights/Virginia/PORTA | 300mh | 46.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Havana/Peoria Heights/Virginia/PORTA | 110mh | 19.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | 19th Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational | hj | 1.78m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-23 | 19th Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational | 110mh | 20.86 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-23 | 19th Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational | 300mh | 47.21 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Coed (PORTA, SF, W Hancock, Mer, Virginia) | hj | 1.77m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Coed (PORTA, SF, W Hancock, Mer, Virginia) | 110mh | 19.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Coed (PORTA, SF, W Hancock, Mer, Virginia) | 300mh | 45.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Athens / Williamsville / PORTA / Lutheran Meet | hj | 5' 7 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Athens / Williamsville / PORTA / Lutheran Meet | 300mh | 48.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Athens / Williamsville / PORTA / Lutheran Meet | 110mh | 19.74 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #8 - Metamora | hj | 1.62m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-06-10 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #8 - Metamora | 1600m | 5:11.97 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-01 | Riverton Boys Meet | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-06-01 | Riverton Boys Meet | 1600m | 5:24.65 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-26 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-05-26 | Sangamo Boys Conference Meet | hj | 1.62m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-26 | Sangamo Boys Conference Meet | 800m | 2:23.89 | 11th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Plains/Pawnee/PORTA/Lutheran | hj | 5' 6 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Plains/Pawnee/PORTA/Lutheran | 800m | 2:21.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | PORTA/Havana/Virginia/Mt. Pulaski/Greenview | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-15 | PORTA/Havana/Virginia/Mt. Pulaski/Greenview | 400m | 59.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | Williamsville Home Meet #1 | hj | 5' 8 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-13 | Williamsville Home Meet #1 | 400m | 1:00.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | Williamsville Home Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:00.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 94.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-22 | PORTA, Pawnee, Greenview, Jacksonville (Routt) Quad | hj | 5-5 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-22 | PORTA, Pawnee, Greenview, Jacksonville (Routt) Quad | 1600m | 5:20.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-17 | IHSA 2A Boys Lanphier Sectional | 3200m | 11:21.65 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-01 | Sangamo Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:59.77 | 15th · 2nd on team | 95.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-01 | Sangamo Conference Meet | 3200m | 11:49.24 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Rob Garcia Co-Ed Invitational | 1600m | 5:58.72 | 22nd · 1st on team | 96.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Rob Garcia Co-Ed Invitational | 3200m | 12:03.71 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Coed w/Payson & PORTA | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-09 | Coed w/Payson & PORTA | 3200m | 12:05.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-02 | Athens Quad | 1600m | 5:46.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | Franklin Sectional | 1600m | 5:41.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-12 | Franklin Sectional | 400m | 1:14.84 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |