Cross Country
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-08-30 | Michigan Open | 5000m | 17:47.3 | 25th · 6th on team | 113.5 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-30 | Warren Mott HS | 5000m | 17:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-27 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 16:51 | 26th · 2nd on team | 131.2 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-20 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:35 | 19th · 1st on team | 133.6 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 16:41 | 11th · 1st on team | 133.4 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-02 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 17:16 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.7 | +0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Center Line HS | 5000m | 16:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.8 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-11 | Westview Orchards | 5000m | 17:50 | 16th · 3rd on team | 130.1 | +0.097 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:21 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.091 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-29 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:18 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | +0.068 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-08-25 | East China Park | 5000m | 17:57 | 8th · 1st on team | 131.0 | +0.095 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 17:05 | 30th · 2nd on team | 128.0 | +0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:52 | 29th · 3rd on team | 131.2 | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 17:40 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 128.3 | +0.058 | |
| 2011-10-04 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 17:29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.7 | +0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Center Line HS | 5000m | 17:28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.9 | +0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 18:08 | 25th · 1st on team | 131.3 | +0.117 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 16:58 | 35th · 1st on team | 130.8 | +0.061 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-13 | Joseph Delia Park | 5000m | 18:02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.3 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:07 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.9 | +0.091 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-31 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.068 | CR SR CSR |
| 2011-08-27 | East China Park | 5000m | 18:28 | 16th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | +0.095 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-06 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:34 | 222nd · 6th on team | 122.7 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:42.5 | 26th · 6th on team | 126.4 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 17:40 | 33rd · 5th on team | 127.6 | +0.058 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Center Line HS | 5000m | 17:30 | 21st · 5th on team | 125.6 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 18:52 | 14th · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.117 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-17 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:29 | 134th · 6th on team | 122.2 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:14.8 | 37th · 5th on team | 125.1 | +0.091 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-24 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:19 | 30th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | +0.045 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-17 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 20:04 | 43rd · 4th on team | 112.5 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 21:18 | 500th · 8th on team | — | +0.061 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-25 | MITCA D1 Team State Championships | 3200m | 9:52.15 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2013-05-23 | Macomb County Championship | 1600m | 4:47.86 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2013-05-21 | MAC RED Division Championships | 1600m | 4:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-17 | MHSAA Region 8-1 | 3200m | 9:52.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-11 | 9th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational | 3200m | 10:21.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2013-05-07 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South | 1600m | 4:46.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2013-05-07 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South | 3200m | 10:15.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-04 | Algonac Muskrat Classic | 2400m | 7:30.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-30 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North | 1600m | 4:49.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2013-04-30 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North | 3200m | 10:29.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2013-04-27 | Saline Hornet Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.97 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-23 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson | 3200m | 10:31.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2013-04-20 | April Showers Relays | 1600m | 4:55.35 | 16th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2013-04-16 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo | 3200m | 10:26.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-23 | Huron Relays | 1600m | 4:54.12 | 23rd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-24 | Macomb County Meet | 3200m | 10:28 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2012-05-22 | MAC RED Division Meet | 3200m | 10:20 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Region 8-1 | 3200m | 10:04 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-12 | 8th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational | 3200m | 10:28.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2012-05-02 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North | 1600m | 4:52.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2012-04-28 | Oxford Invitational | 3200m | 10:13.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-27 | Anchor Bay Rotary Relays | 1mile | 5:08.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-24 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson | 800m | 2:25.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2012-04-24 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson | 1600m | 4:56.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2012-04-21 | April Showers Relays | 1600m | 4:47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-17 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo | 3200m | 10:27.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-12 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Eisenhower | 1600m | 4:55.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-12 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Eisenhower | 800m | 2:14.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-10 | Dakota vs. Chippewa Valley | 3200m | 10:56.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2012-03-30 | Macomb County Indoor Championship Meet | 3200m | 11:06.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2012-03-24 | 57th Annual Huron Relays | 1600m | 5:01.6 | 46th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-28 | MITCA D1 Team State Championship | 800m | 2:17.71 | 18th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-26 | Macomb Daily Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:04.3 | 18th · 6th on team | 111.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2011-05-26 | Macomb Daily Meet of Champions | 3200m | 10:55.6 | 14th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2011-05-24 | MAC RED League Meet | 3200m | 10:32 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-10 | MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron | 3200m | 10:59.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-07 | Algonac Relays | 1600m | 4:59.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-03 | MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North | 3200m | 11:06 | 4th · 4th on team | 109.6 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-03 | MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North | 1600m | 5:11.6 | 4th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2011-04-29 | Anchor Bay Rotary Relays | 1600m | 5:59 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 94.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2011-04-19 | MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo | 3200m | 11:12.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | April Showers Relays | 1600m | 5:05.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-14 | Dakota vs Chippewa Valley | 800m | 2:24.6 | 4th · 4th on team | 103.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-14 | Dakota vs Chippewa Valley | 1600m | 5:14.3 | 4th · 4th on team | 107.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2011-04-08 | Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite | 1600m | 5:12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-25 | Mac Red Division Meet | 3200m | 11:14.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-18 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Port Huron | 1600m | 5:02.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2010-05-15 | 6th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational | 1600m | 5:01 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-15 | 6th Annual Dakota Cougars Invitational | 800m | 2:24.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-01 | Muskrat Classic | 1600m | 5:41.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 98.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2010-04-27 | MAC RED:Dakota vs Sterling Heights | 800m | 2:29.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-23 | Anchor Bay Relays | 1600m | 5:11.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-31 | Macomb County Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:26.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-27 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:58.53 | 29th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |