Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-14 | Six Flags | 5000m | 29:02.3 | 22nd · 9th on team | 77.5 | +2.4% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-08 | MIAA Championships | 100m | 13.58 | 36th · 6th on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Miner Invitational | 100mh | 15.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2023-02-26 | MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 9.05 | 22nd · 5th on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-02-17 | Illinois College Hilltop Invite | 55mh | 8.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | Illinois College Hilltop Invite | 55m | 7.63 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Gorilla Classic | 60mh | 9.14 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-02-11 | Gorilla Classic | 60m | 8.19 | 61st · 5th on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Jayhawk Classic | 60mh | 9.44 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-01-21 | Washburn University Rustbuster | 60mh | 9.4 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Mel Tjeerdsma Classic | 60mh | 9.19 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Mel Tjeerdsma Classic | 60mh | 9.02 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2022-12-03 | Bob Timmons Classic | 60mh | 9.34 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | MIAA Conference Championships | 100m | 13.58 | 36th · 6th on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Rock Chalk Classic | 100m | 14.03 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
| 2022-02-10 | Ichabod Mid-Week Challenge | 60m | 8.18 | 21st · 7th on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-16 | Loper Twilight #2 | 100mh | 15 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2021-05-09 | MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 14.36 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-09 | MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 14.2 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Rock Chalk Classic | 100mh | 15.03 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Drake Relays | 100mh | 14.89 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Drake Relays | 100mh | 15.32 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-04-16 | UCM Mule Relays | 100mh | 14.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-04-11 | Lincoln University Open | 100mh | 14.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2021-04-11 | Lincoln University Open | 400mh | 1:12.97 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2021-04-03 | SBU Invite | 100mh | 14.83 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2021-04-03 | SBU Invite | 100mh | 14.48 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-02 | McKendree Bearcat Classic | 100mh | 14.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Emporia State Relays-College | 400mh | 1:08.64 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Emporia State Relays-College | 100mh | 14.95 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2021-03-20 | Central Methodist Open | 100mh | 15.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2021-03-20 | Central Methodist Open | 200m | 27.51 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2021-02-28 | MIAA Indoor Championships | 60mh | 8.83 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2021-02-28 | MIAA Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.91 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-19 | UCM Classic | 60mh | 8.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-02-19 | UCM Classic | 60mh | 9.28 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-02-13 | Gorilla Classic | 60m | 8.17 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2021-02-13 | Gorilla Classic | 60mh | 9.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-02-13 | Gorilla Classic | 60mh | 8.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2021-02-05 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles Finals | 8.98 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-05 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 27.8 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2021-02-05 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 8.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-05 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries | 8.17 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-01-30 | Wendys/PSU MIAA Challenge | 60mh | 8.96 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2021-01-30 | Wendys/PSU MIAA Challenge | 200m | 27.3 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2021-01-22 | UCM Invitational | 60mh | 9.38 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-01-22 | UCM Invitational | 200m | 27.83 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-01-16 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 9.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2021-01-16 | Washburn MIAA Rust Buster | 200m | 27.83 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2021-01-16 | Washburn MIAA Rust Buster | 60mh | 9.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-01 | MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.87 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2020-03-01 | MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.77 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-22 | Missouri Collegiate Challenge | 60m | 8.04 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2020-02-22 | Missouri Collegiate Challenge | 60mh | 9.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2020-02-22 | Missouri Collegiate Challenge | 60mh | 8.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2020-02-15 | GVSU Big Meet - Saturday | 60mh | 9.16 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2020-02-08 | Northwest Missouri State Bearcat Open | 60m | 7.99 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-08 | Northwest Missouri State Bearcat Open | 60mh | 8.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-01 | Pittsburg State Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 8.93 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2020-01-24 | Jayhawk Classic | 60mh | 8.98 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2020-01-24 | Jayhawk Classic | 60mh | 8.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2020-01-24 | Jayhawk Classic | 200m | 26.8 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2019-12-13 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 9.37 | 21st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles | 9.19 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 26.65 | 18th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-12-06 | Bob Timmons Challenge | 60mh | 9.16 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-12-06 | Bob Timmons Challenge | 200m | 27.29 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-05 | MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 14.93 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2019-04-20 | Kansas Relays | 100mh | 15.16 | 24th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2019-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries | 15.19 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 26.98 | 16th · 6th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles Finals | 14.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | University of Missouri Open | 100mh | 14.67 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | University of Missouri Open | 200m | 26.25 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Washington University St Louis Mini Meet | 100m | 13.18 | 17th · 6th on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Washington University St Louis Mini Meet | 100mh | 15.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |