Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | MIAA Cross Country Championships | 6000m | 28:28 | 120th · 13th on team | 90.4 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble | 6000m | 28:32.2 | 250th · 4th on team | 90.6 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-05 | Michigan Intercollegiate Cross Country Championships | 5000m | 22:45.9 | 220th · 4th on team | 92.4 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-21 | MIAA Jamboree #1 | 6000m | 27:40 | 104th · 13th on team | 93.0 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Calvin College Knight Invite | 5000m | 22:38 | 243rd · 13th on team | 93.6 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Pine River Country Club | 6000m | 25:26.5 | 77th · 8th on team | 101.2 | -1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-13 | West Ottawa Golf Course | 6000m | 24:26.4 | 119th · 5th on team | 104.1 | -3.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 6000m | 24:51.1 | 55th · 6th on team | 103.6 | -2.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 6000m | 25:59 | 320th · 9th on team | 99.7 | -1.9% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-08 | Katke-Cousins Golf Course | 5000m | 21:54.4 | 145th · 7th on team | 99.4 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-25 | The University of Olivet | 6000m | 27:47 | 100th · 12th on team | 93.5 | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 21:02.4 | 101st · 4th on team | 99.2 | -2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-31 | Adrian Lenawee Christian HS | 6000m | 28:20.3 | 92nd · 8th on team | 96.4 | +3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-23 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 6000m | 25:24.5 | 275th · 7th on team | 103.0 | -1.9% | R RSR |
| 2009-10-17 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 6000m | 25:24.5 | 275th · 7th on team | 101.7 | -1.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-02 | Adrian Lenawee Christian HS | 3000m | 12:32.6 | 10th · 4th on team | 101.0 | +1.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 6000m | 27:20 | 132nd · 8th on team | 97.1 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-05 | Valleeview Farms | 5000m | 22:11.6 | 50th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | +1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-04-26 | Hillsdale College Gina Relays | 800m | 2:49.56 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 92.2 | -0.6% | SR |
| 2012-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:52.4 | 17th · 5th on team | 91.6 | — | |
| 2012-04-14 | MIAA Track & Field Jamboree | 3ksteeple | 13:33.53 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2012-04-14 | MIAA Track & Field Jamboree | 400mh | 1:27.3 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-07 | Adrian All-American Invite | 3ksteeple | 13:53.49 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2012-03-30 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:36.68 | 7th · 4th on team | 95.9 | — | SR |
| 2012-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 12:14.49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 95.0 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-02-03 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 6:00.4 | 16th · 3rd on team | 98.1 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-01-28 | Findlay Classic | 3000m | 11:34.31 | 15th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2012-01-20 | Northwest Ohio Invitational | 3000m | 11:36.74 | 13th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-05 | MIAA Field Day | 3ksteeple | 12:39.09 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2011-05-05 | MIAA Field Day | 5000m | 20:24.86 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | +0.8% | |
| 2011-04-30 | Hillsdale Gina Relays | 3ksteeple | 12:22.79 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | MIAA Track & Field Jamboree | 3ksteeple | 12:36.59 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | MIAA Track & Field Jamboree | 5000m | 20:36.68 | 15th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | +0.9% | |
| 2011-04-09 | Adrian All-American Invite | 1500m | 5:12.17 | 12th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | +0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 12:56.87 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2011-02-26 | MIAA Indoor Championships | 5000m | 19:53.76 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.1 | 0.0% | ★R RSR |
| 2011-02-26 | MIAA Indoor Championships | 3000m | 11:42.34 | 8th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | 0.0% | |
| 2011-02-12 | GVSU Big Meet | 5000m | 19:29.26 | 20th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -1.2% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-02-04 | Findlay Open | 3000m | 11:18.84 | 10th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-01-29 | Findlay Classic | 5000m | 19:59.07 | 12th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-01-21 | Trine Invitational #1 | 1mile | 5:42.42 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | 0.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-06 | Race results → | 3ksteeple | 12:39.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 12:39.64 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-06 | Race results → | 1500m | 5:47.04 | 17th · 3rd on team | 92.7 | — | |
| 2010-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:22.83 | 13th · 1st on team | 99.7 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-24 | Race results → | 800m | 2:36.58 | 61st · 2nd on team | 99.1 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | Race results → | 800m | 2:38.06 | 15th · 4th on team | 98.2 | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 13:24.39 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | Race results → | 1500m | 5:39.18 | 17th · 3rd on team | 94.9 | — | |
| 2010-04-10 | Adrian All-American Meet | 1mile | 5:46.91 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | +0.9% | RSR |
| 2010-04-02 | Yellow Jacket Open | 800m | 2:39.14 | 6th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | +1.6% | |
| 2010-03-27 | Polar Bear Invitational | 1500m | 5:22.4 | 17th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Polar Bear Invitational | 800m | 2:38.09 | 19th · 3rd on team | 98.6 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2010-02-27 | MIAA Invite | 1mile | 5:54.41 | 11th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | 0.0% | |
| 2010-02-19 | Grand Rapids Championships | 800m | 2:42.71 | 16th · 3rd on team | 94.9 | -1.2% | |
| 2010-02-19 | Grand Rapids Championships | 1mile | 5:45.1 | 18th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-02-13 | The GVSU Big Meet | 1mile | 5:50.44 | 38th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-02-13 | The GVSU Big Meet | 800m | 2:39.43 | 78th · 4th on team | 96.9 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2010-01-30 | Findlay Classic | 800m | 2:40.77 | 18th · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2010-01-15 | ONU Friday Night Series #1 | 1mile | 6:01.71 | 10th · 3rd on team | 98.0 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |