Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-13 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 6000m | 27:41.5 | 239th · 2nd on team | 95.9 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Gwynedd Mercy College | 5000m | 22:01.2 | 27th · 2nd on team | 97.4 | -1.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-09 | DeSales University XC Course | 6000m | 28:35.8 | 125th · 3rd on team | 92.8 | 0.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-14 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 26:28.3 | 210th · 2nd on team | 82.1 | -2.7% | |
| 2009-11-07 | Immaculata University | 5000m | 22:58 | 25th · 2nd on team | 95.7 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-24 | East Stroudsburg University | 5000m | 22:10 | 29th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-18 | U Albany Campus Course | 5000m | 21:03.1 | 144th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -3.2% | |
| 2009-10-17 | U Albany Campus Course | 5000m | 21:03.1 | 144th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -3.2% | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-10 | DeSales University XC Course | 6000m | 27:44.6 | 111th · 2nd on team | 95.3 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-02 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 26:14 | 142nd · 2nd on team | 97.3 | -2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Misericordia's course on 42nd Street | 5000m | 22:22 | 61st · 2nd on team | 98.1 | +0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Immaculata University | 5000m | 24:05 | 34th · 2nd on team | 91.3 | +0.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-04 | Hollenback Golf Course | 4000m | 17:24 | 27th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-23 | All-American Meet | 1500m | 5:49.57 | 9th · 1st on team | 92.3 | -1.0% | |
| 2011-04-16 | Hopkins Loyola Outdoor Invite | 1500m | 5:51.9 | 25th · 1st on team | 93.1 | -0.8% | |
| 2011-04-09 | Coach P Open | 800m | 2:50.37 | 31st · 1st on team | 90.6 | -1.0% | |
| 2011-04-09 | Coach P Open | 1500m | 5:32.84 | 20th · 2nd on team | 96.1 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2011-03-19 | Stockton Invitational | 1500m | 6:09.61 | 21st · 1st on team | 87.5 | -0.8% | SR |
| 2011-02-19 | Dickinson DuCharme Invitational | 800m | 2:46.27 | 27th · 1st on team | 95.0 | -0.6% | |
| 2011-02-13 | SU Invitational | 800m | 2:41.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 98.1 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2011-02-05 | DeSchriver Invitational | 1000m | 3:43.46 | 18th · 1st on team | 91.3 | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-02-05 | DeSchriver Invitational | 1mile | 6:13.22 | 26th · 2nd on team | 94.6 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2011-01-23 | Orange & Maroon Classic | 800m | 2:52.22 | 13th · 2nd on team | 92.0 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-08 | LHU Qualifier | 1500m | 5:25.93 | 5th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -1.3% | |
| 2010-05-08 | LHU Qualifier | 800m | 2:49.25 | 12th · 1st on team | 91.6 | -1.3% | |
| 2010-04-30 | Narkiewicz Invitational | 1500m | 5:31.25 | 6th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -1.8% | |
| 2010-04-30 | Narkiewicz Invitational | 200m | 30.38 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-24 | Maroon and Gold Invitational | 1500m | 5:50.57 | 5th · 1st on team | 92.0 | -0.4% | |
| 2010-04-17 | Race results → | 1mile | 5:55.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.0 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-10 | The Coach P Open | 1500m | 5:25.99 | 26th · 1st on team | 98.4 | -1.0% | |
| 2010-04-03 | Muhlenberg Invitational | 800m | 2:39.66 | 10th · 1st on team | 96.4 | -0.8% | |
| 2010-04-03 | Muhlenberg Invitational | 1500m | 5:22.21 | 10th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-27 | Race results → | 800m | 2:39.2 | 51st · 1st on team | 97.5 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Race results → | 400m | 1:09.69 | 43rd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-02-20 | DuCharme Invitational | 400m | 1:08.66 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-02-13 | Susquehanna Indoor Invitational | 400m | 1:09.26 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2010-01-23 | Orange & Maroon Classic | 800m | 2:42.05 | 27th · 1st on team | 97.4 | -0.3% | |
| 2009-12-05 | Ursinus Winter Invitational | 800m | 2:39.47 | 15th · 1st on team | 98.1 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |