Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 6000m | 22:36.3 | 83rd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.025 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2012-11-10 | NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships | 6000m | 23:07.8 | 23rd · 5th on team | 111.3 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-27 | Centennial League Championships | 6000m | 22:33.5 | 26th · 6th on team | 114.1 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Princeton Cross Country Invitational | 6000m | 23:09.7 | 85th · 5th on team | 111.1 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Big Spring HS | 6000m | 24:07.6 | 14th · 6th on team | 107.6 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-19 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 6000m | 22:50.8 | 180th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-11-12 | DeSales University XC Course | 6000m | 23:30 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-15 | West Windsor Field | 6000m | 24:02 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 110.5 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-20 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 23:09.7 | 210th · 5th on team | 111.0 | +0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-11-13 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 6000m | 23:54.5 | 43rd · 5th on team | 110.7 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Belmont Conference Center | 6000m | 23:39 | 31st · 8th on team | 110.7 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | West Windsor Field | 6000m | 23:50.4 | 57th · 4th on team | 111.0 | +0.028 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-01 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 23:46 | 120th · 6th on team | 108.1 | -0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 6000m | 24:21 | 32nd · 6th on team | 109.4 | +0.037 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-21 | Baldwin-Wallace College | 6000m | 24:50.3 | 220th · 5th on team | 109.1 | +0.052 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2009-11-14 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 23:23.6 | 40th · 5th on team | 92.5 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-31 | Gettysburg College | 6000m | 24:50.5 | 26th · 5th on team | 105.5 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-02 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 24:05 | 167th · 8th on team | 105.7 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-24 | Haverford College | 4828m | 19:50.7 | 31st · 10th on team | 103.9 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-01 | Haverford College | 4828m | 20:11 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.7 | +0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 11:32.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2013-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 11:30.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-23 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:02.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.7 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 11:53.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2013-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:46.35 | 11th · 5th on team | 107.6 | — | SR |
| 2013-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 11:45.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2013-02-22 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:46.6 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | — | SR |
| 2013-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:20.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2013-02-08 | Meet results → | Women 3000m Run College | 10:28.78 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.8 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:31.17 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | — | SR |
| 2013-01-19 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:51 | 13th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | — | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-04 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 11:53.97 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2012-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 11:54.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2012-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 12:11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2012-02-25 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:30.15 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.3 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:27.9 | 5th · 4th on team | 108.4 | — | PR SR |
| 2012-02-10 | Lafayette/Rider Invitational | 3000m | 10:31.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-01-28 | Terrier Invitational | 3000m | 10:44.64 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2012-01-20 | Haverford Tri-Meet | 1mile | 5:31 | 8th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2012-01-13 | NYC Gotham Cup | 3000m | 11:01.91 | 18th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-14 | Tuppany Twilight Last Chance Meet | 3ksteeple | 11:56.77 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2011-05-01 | Centennial Conference Championship | 1500m | 5:03.09 | 24th · 5th on team | 106.9 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-01 | Centennial Conference Championship | 3ksteeple | 11:44.87 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-17 | Greyhound Invite | 3ksteeple | 11:55.18 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-09 | TCNJ Invitational | 3000m | 11:04.91 | 16th · 6th on team | 104.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2011-04-01 | Danny Curran Invitational | 3ksteeple | 12:13.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2011-03-26 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:03.34 | 44th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | — | PR SR |
| 2011-02-26 | Centennial Conference Championship | 3000m | 10:46.88 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2011-02-19 | NYU Team Challenge | 3000m | 10:40.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-02-11 | Lafayette/Rider Invitational | 1mile | 5:26.08 | 25th · 5th on team | 107.3 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-02-05 | Keogh Invitational | 5000m | 19:01.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-01-29 | Seamus McElligott Invitational | 1mile | 5:39.12 | 17th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2011-01-22 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 11:08.77 | 9th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | — | PR SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-02 | Centennial Championships | 1500m | 5:06.84 | 17th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-24 | Lion Invitational | 5000m | 19:44.14 | 12th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2010-04-10 | The Coach P Open | 1500m | 5:15.53 | 16th · 5th on team | 102.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2010-04-10 | The Coach P Open | 800m | 2:37.59 | 30th · 6th on team | 98.7 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Danny Curran Invitational | 1500m | 5:14.52 | 28th · 6th on team | 102.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2010-02-27 | Centennial Conference Championship | 5000m | 19:20.5 | 11th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2010-02-12 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 18:58.23 | 13th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | — | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-01-30 | McElligott Invitational | 3000m | 11:00.82 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-01-23 | Covert Classic | 1mile | 5:38.17 | 15th · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-01-15 | NYC Gotham Cup | 3000m | 11:20.81 | 28th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |