Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-10 | NSAA B-4 District | hj | 5-11.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-05-05 | Norfolk Catholic Invitational | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Mid-States Conference Meet | hj | 5-07.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2022-04-21 | Dave Gee Invite | hj | 5' 9 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-04-12 | O'Neill Invitational | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2022-04-12 | O'Neill Invitational | 200m | 25.34 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Broken Bow Invite | hj | 5' 11 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-04-05 | Battle Creek Invitational | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2022-03-25 | Ainsworth Relays | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2022-03-25 | Ainsworth Relays | lj | 18-07.50 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2022-03-22 | DAN LENNON INVITATIONAL Class B | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-03-22 | DAN LENNON INVITATIONAL Class B | lj | 5.72m | — | — | -0.2% |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | NSAA Class B State Track & Field Championships | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2021-05-13 | NSAA B-4 District | hj | 6-01.00 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2021-05-13 | NSAA B-4 District | 100m | 12.14 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2021-05-06 | Norfolk Catholic Invitational | lj | 17-11.75 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-05-06 | Norfolk Catholic Invitational | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-05-06 | Norfolk Catholic Invitational | 100m | 12.34 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-04-23 | Dave Gee Invite @ GI Northwest | hj | 5-11.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-04-23 | Dave Gee Invite @ GI Northwest | lj | 18-11.50 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-04-23 | Dave Gee Invite @ GI Northwest | 100m | 12.07 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | O'Neill Invite | lj | 18-06.50 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2021-04-15 | O'Neill Invite | hj | 5-11.00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2021-04-15 | O'Neill Invite | 100m | 12.26 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2021-04-15 | O'Neill Invite | 100m | 12.38 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2021-04-09 | Broken Bow Invite | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2021-04-09 | Broken Bow Invite | lj | 18-11.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2021-04-09 | Broken Bow Invite | 100m | 12.48 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2021-04-06 | Battle Creek Invitational | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-04-06 | Battle Creek Invitational | lj | 18-07.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-04-06 | Battle Creek Invitational | 100m | 12.14 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-26 | Ainsworth Relays | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2021-03-26 | Ainsworth Relays | lj | 17-10.00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2021-03-18 | Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Sandhill Division | lj | 18-03.75 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-03-18 | Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Sandhill Division | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-03-18 | Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Sandhill Division | 60m | 7.86 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | B-4 District Meet | hj | 5-07.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-05-09 | B-4 District Meet | lj | 18-00.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-05-02 | Norfolk Catholic Invite | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-05-02 | Norfolk Catholic Invite | lj | 17-06.25 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-05-02 | Norfolk Catholic Invite | 100m | 12.24 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | mid state conference | lj | 17-02.50 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2019-04-27 | mid state conference | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2019-04-27 | mid state conference | 100m | 12.61 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2019-04-18 | West Holt Invite | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-16 | O'Neill Invite | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2019-04-16 | O'Neill Invite | lj | 17-06.50 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2019-04-16 | O'Neill Invite | 100m | 12.42 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Broken Bow HS Invite | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2019-04-05 | Broken Bow HS Invite | lj | 18-04.25 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2019-04-05 | Broken Bow HS Invite | 100m | 12.52 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-01 | battle creek invite | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2019-04-01 | battle creek invite | lj | 17-09.75 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2019-04-01 | battle creek invite | 100m | 12.64 | 17th · 4th on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-22 | Ainsworth Relays | lj | 18-02.25 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2019-03-22 | Ainsworth Relays | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | +2.2% |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-26 | Ord MS Invite | lj | 17' 01" | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2018-04-26 | Ord MS Invite | shot | 38' 10" | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2018-04-10 | Boone Central Junior High Invitational | shot | 38-08.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2018-04-10 | Boone Central Junior High Invitational | lj | 17-03.00 | — | — | +1.6% |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-11 | Boone Central JH Track Invite | shot | 36-09.00 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2017-04-11 | Boone Central JH Track Invite | 100m | 13.63 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-06 | West Holt JH Invite | lj | 13-08.50 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2017-04-06 | West Holt JH Invite | shot | 32-02.50 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2017-04-06 | West Holt JH Invite | 100m | 14.07 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |