Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-22 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:31.1 | 36th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 20:01.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.051 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Hillside Golf Course | 5000m | 21:36 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Scottsbluff Country Club | 5000m | 20:20.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 125.6 | -0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 24:26.5 | 85th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Laing Park | 5000m | 21:30.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.046 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Chadron State College | 5000m | 22:32.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | UNK Kearney | 5000m | 21:50.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.043 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | 5 Rocks Ampitheater | 5000m | 21:50.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.010 | CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Riverview Golf Course | 5000m | 22:29.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.035 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-23 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:10.8 | 38th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 20:17.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.051 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Deer Run Park | 5000m | 22:20 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2020-10-03 | Deer Run Park | 5000m | 21:27 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.044 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-28 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:53.7 | 95th · 5th on team | 108.8 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Laing Park | 5000m | 22:10.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.046 | CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Chadron State College | 5000m | 22:49 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +0.010 | CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-04 | 5 Rocks Ampitheater | 5000m | 26:33.5 | 19th · 4th on team | 98.8 | -0.010 | CSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Riverview Golf Course | 5000m | 22:04.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.035 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:53.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.1 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 21:14.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.051 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-30 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:56.1 | 27th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Laing Park | 5000m | 21:35 | 6th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.046 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Chadron State College | 5000m | 23:35 | 9th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | +0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-19 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:40.5 | 31st · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.012 | |
| 2018-10-11 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 20:21.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.051 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Iron Eagle Golf Course | 5000m | 21:19.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | 5 Rocks Ampitheater | 5000m | 20:51.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-24 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:21.6 | 21st · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Laing Park | 5000m | 21:24.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Chadron State College | 5000m | 22:14.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | 5 Rocks Ampitheater | 5000m | 24:53.9 | 8th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Riverview Golf Course | 5000m | 21:53 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-30 | Deer Run Park | 2735m | 14:14 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Laing Park | 2500m | 11:15.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Chadron State College | 3000m | 12:10 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 131.2 | -0.074 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-01 | 5 Rocks Ampitheater | 2400m | 9:42.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.085 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-01 | Chadron State College | 1931m | 11:48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 88.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Skyview Golf Course | 3000m | 13:17.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.075 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Chadron State College | 2092m | 11:54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 95.8 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-13 | District B-6 | 800m | 2:47.27 | 16th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2021-05-06 | GNAC | 3200m | 14:04.64 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Western Conference | 1600m | 6:42.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Western Conference | 800m | 2:47.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | Twilight Invitational 2021 | 800m | 2:53.69 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.013 | SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Sidney Invitational | 1600m | 7:01.52 | 17th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.008 | |
| 2021-03-20 | CSC HS Open | 3200m | 14:03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-20 | CSC HS Open | 1600m | 6:28 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | B-6 District Track- Ogallala | 3200m | 12:23.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-09 | B-6 District Track- Ogallala | 1600m | 5:52.93 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-02 | GNAC Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:51.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-02 | GNAC Championship Meet | 3200m | 12:23.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Western Conference Championship | 800m | 2:38.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Best in the West Classic | 3200m | 12:13.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.013 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Best in the West Classic | 1600m | 5:40.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.013 | RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Twilight Invitational | 3200m | 12:53.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-15 | Burns Invitational | 400m | 1:09.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Mitchell Invite | 1600m | 6:00.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | Mitchell Invite | 3200m | 12:54.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | CSC HS Invite | 1600m | 6:21.64 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:43.45 | 5th · 2nd on team | 131.2 | -0.024 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-05 | Middle School Western Conference | 800m | 2:39.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-05 | Middle School Western Conference | 1600m | 5:50.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | Bluffs Middle School Invite | 800m | 2:44.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Bluffs Middle School Invite | 1600m | 5:57.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Gering Invitational | 800m | 2:46.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Gering Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-06 | Western Conference | 1600m | 6:00.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-06 | Western Conference | 800m | 2:47.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Gering Invite | 1600m | 6:02.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | Gering Invite | 800m | 2:46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Jinx Tucker Invite | 800m | 2:48.47 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Jinx Tucker Invite | 1600m | 6:05.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |