Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-23 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 20:26.5 | 62nd · 5th on team | 106.3 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Airport Golf Club | 5000m | 19:00.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.4 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Downstream Campground | 5000m | 18:41 | 12th · 4th on team | 111.8 | -0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Roosevelt County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:02 | 13th · 4th on team | 109.7 | -0.039 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Richland Co Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:49.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.065 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Eagle Falls Golf Course | 5000m | 20:12.3 | 75th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-10-19 | Roosevelt County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:23.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Downstream Campground | 5000m | 18:55.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Old Indian Highway | 5000m | 20:08.9 | 14th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Medicine Bear Complex | 5000m | 19:26.6 | 30th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Eagle Falls Golf Course | 5000m | 19:29.8 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Eyer Park | 5000m | 19:30 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Glasgow High School | 5000m | 19:55.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | +0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Airport Golf Club | 5000m | 19:58.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.5 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-29 | MHSA Class A-B State Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:11.71 | 18th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Northern Divisional B | 800m | 2:10.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.024 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | 2B District Track Meet | 800m | 2:13.68 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | 2B District Track Meet | 1600m | 5:08.26 | 7th · 5th on team | 111.7 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Gene Nelson Memorial Invite | 400m | 1:00.13 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Gene Nelson Memorial Invite | 800m | 2:18.04 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.020 | RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | North/East Top 10 | 3200m | 11:29.45 | 10th · 4th on team | 108.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Fairfield Belt Invite | 1600m | 5:12.57 | 14th · 5th on team | 110.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Fairfield Belt Invite | 800m | 2:18.66 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Sidney Invitational | 3200m | 11:23.76 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Sidney Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.12 | 13th · 5th on team | 109.4 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | North East Montana Invite | 800m | 2:18.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.020 | RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | Baker Invitational | 800m | 2:30.08 | 12th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.014 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Baker Invitational | 400m | 59.64 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Wibaux Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.35 | 9th · 5th on team | 106.1 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Wibaux Invitational | 800m | 2:16.78 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Glasgow Invitational | 800m | 2:21.55 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Glasgow Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.28 | 14th · 5th on team | 103.1 | -0.024 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | District 2B | 1600m | 5:50.59 | 11th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-11 | District 2B | 800m | 2:29.32 | 9th · 4th on team | 104.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Gene Nelson Memorial | 1600m | 5:45.37 | 11th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Gene Nelson Memorial | 800m | 2:25.51 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Fairfield Belt #2 | 1600m | 5:44.52 | 34th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Fairfield Belt #2 | 800m | 2:28.6 | 24th · 4th on team | 104.3 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Fairfield Belt #2 | 200m | 28.83 | 56th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Sidney Invitational | 200m | 28.65 | 53rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Sidney Invitational | 3200m | 12:54.71 | 15th · 1st on team | 96.2 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Sidney Invitational | 800m | 2:36.45 | 20th · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | Baker Invitational | 400m | 1:04.24 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-06 | WIbaux Invitational | lj | 13-01.25 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-06 | WIbaux Invitational | 1600m | 5:56.76 | 18th · 3rd on team | 95.9 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | WIbaux Invitational | 400m | 1:03.87 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |