Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:55.3 | 55th · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:49.3 | 9th · 3rd on team | 130.8 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 16:33.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 131.8 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Pennfield HS | 4747m | 15:50.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 129.3 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 17:18 | 35th · 2nd on team | 126.4 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Western HS | 5000m | 17:23.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 130.8 | +0.075 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Mason | 1600m | 4:41.52 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Shamrock Invitational | 1600m | 4:29.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 800m | 1:59.41 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-28 | 2021 MITCA D2 Team State | 1600m | 4:35.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-28 | 2021 MITCA D2 Team State | 800m | 2:05.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-25 | I - 8 League Championship - NW | 800m | 2:10.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-25 | I - 8 League Championship - NW | 3200m | 10:11.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-25 | I - 8 League Championship - NW | 1600m | 4:41.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Mason | 800m | 2:01.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-17 | Harper Creek @ Coldwater | 1600m | 4:26.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-17 | Harper Creek @ Coldwater | 400m | 55.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Jackson Northwest, Hastings, and Lumen Christi @ Harper Creek | 3200m | 10:08.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Jackson Northwest, Hastings, and Lumen Christi @ Harper Creek | 800m | 2:13.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Jackson Northwest, Hastings, and Lumen Christi @ Harper Creek | 1600m | 4:28.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Marshall & Lumen Christi @ Harper Creek | 1600m | 4:27.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Marshall & Lumen Christi @ Harper Creek | 800m | 2:01.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Jackson Parma Western @ Harper Creek | 800m | 2:13.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Jackson Parma Western @ Harper Creek | 1600m | 4:45.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-27 | I-8 Pennfield vs. Harper Creek | 1600m | 4:31.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | I-8 Pennfield vs. Harper Creek | 800m | 2:13.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Battle Creek All City Track and Field Championship | 800m | 2:05.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | Battle Creek All City Track and Field Championship | 1600m | 4:44.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.027 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2 | 1600m | 4:35.62 | 19th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-21 | I-8 Conference Championship Meet | 1600m | 4:34.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Mason | 1600m | 4:28.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-13 | I-8 Coldwater @ Harper Creek | 1600m | 4:38.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-09 | I-8 Pennfield @ Harper Creek | 3200m | 10:50.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-07 | I-8 Harper Creek at Western | 800m | 2:12.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-07 | I-8 Harper Creek at Western | 1600m | 4:34.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Battle Creek All City Meet | 800m | 2:07.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Battle Creek All City Meet | 1600m | 4:43.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | I-8 Hastings @ Harper Creek | 1600m | 4:57.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-23 | I-8 Hastings @ Harper Creek | 800m | 2:12.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Paw Paw Invitational | 1600m | 4:44.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | Paw Paw Invitational | 800m | 2:10.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Paw Paw Invitational | 3200m | 10:44.09 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-10 | I-8 Northwest vs. Harper Creek | 1600m | 4:58.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-04-10 | I-8 Northwest vs. Harper Creek | 800m | 2:14.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-03-27 | I-8 Marshall vs Harper Creek | 3200m | 10:31.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-27 | I-8 Marshall vs Harper Creek | 1600m | 4:49.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-27 | I-8 Marshall vs Harper Creek | 800m | 2:08.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-31 | 2018 West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 3200m | 10:38.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.4 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-31 | 2018 West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 1600m | 4:56.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-23 | I-8 MS Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:00.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.6 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-23 | I-8 MS Conference Meet | 3200m | 10:40.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.1 | -0.022 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-17 | I-8 MS Harper Creek @ Marshall | 3200m | 11:07.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-05-17 | I-8 MS Harper Creek @ Marshall | 1600m | 5:08.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-05-10 | I8 Legg MS @ Harper Creek MS | 3200m | 11:19.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-10 | I8 Legg MS @ Harper Creek MS | 1600m | 5:09.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Western Middle School vs. Harper Creek Middle School | 3200m | 10:56.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Western Middle School vs. Harper Creek Middle School | 1600m | 5:13.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2018-04-23 | I8 Pennfield @ Harper Creek | 3200m | 10:53.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-23 | I8 Pennfield @ Harper Creek | 1600m | 5:04.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.029 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-24 | I-8 League Meet | 1600m | 5:07.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-24 | I-8 League Meet | 3200m | 10:54.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-19 | All City @ Lakeview | 3200m | 11:10.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-19 | All City @ Lakeview | 1600m | 5:19.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-18 | Western MS vs. Northwest vs. Harper Creek | 1600m | 5:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2017-05-18 | Western MS vs. Northwest vs. Harper Creek | 3200m | 11:11.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-16 | I-8 Lumen Christi @ Harper Creek Make up | 1600m | 5:19.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-16 | I-8 Lumen Christi @ Harper Creek Make up | 3200m | 11:47.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2017-05-11 | I-8 Pennfield vs. Harper Creek @ Pennfield | 1600m | 5:21.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-11 | I-8 Pennfield vs. Harper Creek @ Pennfield | 3200m | 11:15.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |