Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 20:49.1 | 49th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | La Riviere Park | 5000m | 20:27.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Baertschi Farm | 5000m | 21:13.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | +0.006 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Belleville High School | 5000m | 21:55.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | +0.022 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Verona Area HS | 5000m | 21:42.8 | 39th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +0.020 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-30 | Monroe Twining Park | 5000m | 22:19.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | +0.019 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-08 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 21:23.8 | 57th · 3rd on team | 120.2 | -0.023 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Stoughton HS | 5000m | 22:30 | 18th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Columbus Country Club | 5000m | 21:33.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.032 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Spring Green Golf Course | 5000m | 22:39.5 | 54th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Shepherds Meadow Golf Course | 5000m | 22:51.6 | 9th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.030 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Memorial Park | 5000m | 22:59.1 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Belleville High School | 5000m | 24:11.1 | 21st · 3rd on team | 109.0 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | McCarthy Co Park | 5000m | 23:12.7 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Spring Green Golf Course | 5000m | 23:08.3 | 59th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.014 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-03 | Monroe Twining Park | 5000m | 24:19.1 | 30th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | +0.019 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-06 | Baertschi Farm | 5000m | 26:01.3 | 69th · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Platteville | 5000m | 22:30.2 | 25th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Belleville High School | 5000m | 24:37.1 | 25th · 1st on team | 108.2 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | McCarthy Co Park | 5000m | 23:40.2 | 38th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Spring Green Golf Course | 5000m | 22:53 | 36th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Verona Area HS | 5000m | 23:28.1 | 90th · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-07 | Baertschi Farm | 2414m | 13:49 | 21st · 3rd on team | 99.2 | — | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Belleville High School | 3000m | 14:31 | 15th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.095 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | McCarthy Co Park | 2500m | 16:26.5 | 20th · 2nd on team | 84.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-08 | Baertschi Farm | 2414m | 13:45.1 | 20th · 1st on team | 97.6 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | McCarthy Co Park | 2816m | 16:31.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 95.0 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-23 | WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland | 400m | 1:04.13 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Capital Conference Championships-Lodi | 400m | 1:03.97 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Raider Invite | 200m | 29.07 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Raider Invite | 400m | 1:05.64 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Deerfield Classic | 400m | 1:05.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Deerfield Classic | 200m | 28.89 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Deerfield Classic | 200m | 28.81 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Capitol Conference Triple Dual | 400m | 1:04.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Capitol Conference Triple Dual | 200m | 29.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad | 200m | 28.07 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Doug Lee Memorial Invitational | 400m | 1:04.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Doug Lee Memorial Invitational | 200m | 28.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Marshall Double Dual | 400m | 1:05.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Marshall Double Dual | 200m | 28.29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Capitol Conference Quad | 200m | 28.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Capitol Conference Quad | 1600m | 6:22.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:05.91 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Sugar River Invite | 400m | 1:07.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2022-03-19 | UW-Platteville Tri-State Indoor Meet (Small Schools) | 800m | 2:39.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-17 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater | 400m | 1:03.96 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D2 Regional - Prairie du Chien | 400m | 1:03.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-06-07 | Capitol Conference Championship Lake Mills | 400m | 1:02.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-01 | Lake Mills Double Dual | 400m | 1:03.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-01 | Lake Mills Double Dual | 800m | 2:46.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Capitol Conference Quad (Poynette) | 400m | 1:06.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Blue Jay Invite | 400m | 1:04.89 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-18 | Capitol South Dual | 400m | 1:05.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-18 | Capitol South Dual | 800m | 2:39.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Raider Invite | 800m | 2:39.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-20 | Regional Meet | 800m | 2:47.58 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-14 | 2019 Capitol Conference Meet | 800m | 2:42.75 | 13th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Raider Invitational | 400m | 1:06.7 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | Capitol Quad - Columbus | 800m | 2:45 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Deerfield Classic | 800m | 2:40.18 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Capital Conference Quad (Lakeside Lutheran) | 800m | 2:54.96 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Capital Conference Quad (Lakeside Lutheran) | 400m | 1:07.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Black Hawk Early | 400m | 1:08.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Capitol Conference Quad | 800m | 2:44 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Capitol Conference Quad | 1600m | 6:27.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Capital South Quad | 800m | 2:45.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | Pioneer Invitational | 800m | 2:51.51 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | Pioneer Invitational | 3200m | 14:23.43 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |