Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Lock Haven University | 10000m | 31:37.3 | 31st · 1st on team | — | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Lock Haven University | 8000m | 26:39.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Bloomsburg University | 8000m | 26:39.4 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Lewis University | 8000m | 25:27.7 | 106th · 1st on team | — | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-02 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 10000m | 32:02.5 | 161st · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-19 | Lamb’s Creek Course | 10000m | 30:00.3 | 10th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Lamb’s Creek Course | 8000m | 25:21.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Willow Metropark | 8000m | 25:55.3 | 22nd · 5th on team | 111.5 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Lewis University | 8000m | 25:36.3 | 85th · 6th on team | 112.2 | +0.015 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Youthtowne | 8288m | 26:24 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Edinboro | 8000m | 26:19.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.7 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Glen Abbey Golf Club | 10000m | 32:59.3 | 137th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.082 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Lock Haven University | 10000m | 31:50.2 | 20th · 4th on team | 114.4 | +0.033 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-22 | Kutztown University | 8000m | 26:51.1 | 15th · 5th on team | 109.8 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-08 | McAlpine Pancake Course (not regular course) | 8000m | 25:24.8 | 86th · 5th on team | 110.5 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Lock Haven University | 8000m | 25:31.3 | 18th · 6th on team | 112.2 | +0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 10000m | 34:16.6 | 250th · 4th on team | 107.0 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | West Branch XC Course | 10000m | 32:45.2 | 30th · 6th on team | 108.5 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-25 | Bloomsburg University XC Course | 8000m | 26:27.6 | 24th · 6th on team | 110.1 | +0.034 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Lehigh | 8000m | 26:18.1 | 196th · 8th on team | 107.7 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Lock Haven University | 8000m | 26:00.2 | 21st · 1st on team | 109.0 | +0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | 2023 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10-km | 33:19.82 | 15th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Mountaineer Twilight | 5000m | 15:29.49 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Men 5000m Run Unseeded | 15:29.46 | 26th · 1st on team | 106.6 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | 2023 Charlotte 49er Classic | 10-km | 30:57.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | Meet results → | Men's 10,000 Meters | 31:36.01 | 7th · 5th on team | 107.8 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 15:11.61 | 6th · 4th on team | 108.8 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Walsh Invitational | 10-km | 32:34.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 5000m | 15:40.41 | 29th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Westminster Invitational | 5000m | 15:01.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Dave Labor Invitational | 1500m | 4:05.05 | 18th · 5th on team | 108.4 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-20 | Charlotte 49er Classic | 800m | 2:02.73 | 37th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-20 | Charlotte 49er Classic | 1500m | 4:06.93 | 31st · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-01 | Mountain Cat Last Chance | 5000m | 16:02.39 | 4th · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Slippery Rock Invitational | 5000m | 15:56.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-11 | IUP Invitational | 5000m | 16:31.91 | 17th · 7th on team | 103.1 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-03 | Dave Labor Invitational | 1500m | 4:13.92 | 26th · 7th on team | 105.8 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:11.49 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | — | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 16:13.04 | 4th · 4th on team | 103.5 | — | |
| 2019-04-12 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 16:01.85 | 14th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | — | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:17.94 | 47th · 9th on team | 103.7 | — | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Charlotte 49er Classic | 3000m | 9:22.67 | 34th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.033 | ★PR R SR RSR |