Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Portage Wyona Park | 5000m | 20:16.4 | 70th · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | South Central Conference Cross Country Meet Mauston | 5000m | 21:21 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 98.9 | +0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Don Chase Relays - Weyauwega-Fremont Invite Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 5000m | 21:38 | 54th · 3rd on team | 97.0 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Ripon KJG Invite Barlow Park | 5000m | 21:24.5 | 64th · 3rd on team | 96.9 | -0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Berlin Invite Mascoutin Golf Club | 5000m | 23:04 | 50th · 3rd on team | 90.8 | +0.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Poynette Invite Shepherds Meadow Golf Course | 5000m | 23:18.5 | 35th · 3rd on team | 94.2 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Cam/Rock Invite CamRock Park | 5000m | 23:07.1 | 104th · 3rd on team | 90.3 | -0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Westfield Pioneer Invite Westfield High School | 5000m | 24:50.7 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 89.9 | +5.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-20 | WIAA D2 - Sub Sectional 4A - Poynette Poynette HS | 5000m | 20:53.8 | 46th · 4th on team | 103.1 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-16 | SCC Championships Adams-Friendship High School | 5000m | 20:07.9 | 22nd · 4th on team | 103.4 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Wautoma Triangular Camp Lucerne | 5000m | 22:25 | 11th · 4th on team | 94.0 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Wautoma Invitational Triangular Camp Lucerne | 5000m | 21:53 | 15th · 4th on team | 97.5 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Mauston Quad Mauston High School | 5000m | 22:13 | 19th · 5th on team | 97.6 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-08 | Adams Tri Adams-Friendship High School | 5000m | 21:19 | 14th · 5th on team | 95.9 | -0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Westfield Dual Westfield High School | 5000m | 25:10 | 7th · 5th on team | 88.9 | +5.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-28 | Lourdes Invitational Lake Breeze Golf Course | 5000m | 21:43.2 | 200th · 6th on team | 95.0 | +0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Wautoma Invitational Camp Lucerne | 5000m | 22:02.8 | 23rd · 5th on team | 95.7 | +1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Kris Greening Invitational Murray Park | 5000m | 22:12.5 | 35th · 6th on team | 97.1 | +3.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Berlin Invitational Mascoutin Golf Club | 5000m | 22:17.8 | 74th · 14th on team | 94.0 | +0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Cam-Rock Invitational CamRock Park | 5000m | 22:29.8 | 56th · 7th on team | 91.6 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-04 | Don Chase Relays Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 5000m | 22:34 | 18th · 4th on team | 93.1 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Waupaca Invitational Waupaca HS | 5000m | 23:26.2 | 49th · 10th on team | 90.6 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Lourdes Invitational Lake Breeze Golf Course | 5000m | 22:34.7 | 309th · 9th on team | 92.6 | +0.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Wautoma Invitational Camp Lucerne | 5000m | 23:57.7 | 38th · 12th on team | 86.5 | +1.5% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Kris Greening Invite - Ripon Barlow Park | 5000m | 23:48.2 | 74th · 10th on team | 86.5 | -0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Berlin Invitational Mascoutin Golf Club | 5000m | 23:48.9 | 111th · 19th on team | 88.2 | +0.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Winneconne | 3200m | 12:48.32 | 13th · 1st on team | 96.0 | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | South Central Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:47.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -2.1% | |
| 2022-05-09 | Rosholt Rinky Dink | 400m | 1:01.81 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-09 | Rosholt Rinky Dink | 800m | 2:40.27 | 11th · 1st on team | 96.4 | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Berlin Invitational | 1600m | 6:14.88 | 13th · 3rd on team | 90.8 | -2.3% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Ripon Tom Callen Invite | 1600m | 5:47.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | Rosholt Back the Track | 1600m | 6:09.85 | 7th · 1st on team | 92.8 | -2.5% | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | Waters Meet - Hosted by Wautoma | 1600m | 6:34.22 | 13th · 1st on team | 86.9 | -3.4% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D2 Berlin Regional | 1600m | 5:44.83 | 14th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -2.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-06 | Rosholt Rinky Dink | 1600m | 5:53.58 | 9th · 1st on team | 97.4 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-15 | Westfield Verle Clark | 1600m | 5:58.82 | 5th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -1.9% | |
| 2019-04-09 | Wild Rose Six Team | 1600m | 5:57.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-02 | Berlin Invite | 1600m | 6:17.17 | 15th · 3rd on team | 91.8 | -2.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-19 | Wautoma / Ripon Indoor Invite @ Ripon College | 800m | 2:55.45 | 24th · 2nd on team | 88.0 | -3.4% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-03 | Wautoma MS Invite | discus | 54-06.75 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2018-05-03 | Wautoma MS Invite | 1600m | 6:52.41 | 13th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-30 | AFMS meet | discus | 42-04 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2018-04-30 | AFMS meet | 400m | 1:21.34 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2018-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 49' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 1:17.35 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Westfield Middle School Meet | discus | 44-00 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2018-04-24 | Westfield Middle School Meet | 400m | 1:17.24 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Westfield Middle School Meet | 800m | 3:00.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing