Cross Country
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:16 | 140th · 7th on team | 106.2 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-29 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 18:45 | 36th · 7th on team | 110.8 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-20 | Royal Golf Course | 5000m | 19:40 | 19th · 6th on team | 110.6 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-13 | Kiona Benton HS | 4506m | 19:17 | 22nd · 7th on team | 101.7 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-06 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 19:08 | 31st · 6th on team | 108.9 | +0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 4828m | 20:57.8 | 98th · 4th on team | 102.7 | +0.059 | CSR |
| 2011-09-29 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 19:24 | 18th · 6th on team | 107.5 | +0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 20:33.6 | 140th · 7th on team | 105.3 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 19:50 | 40th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | +0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-28 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 18:59 | 37th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | +0.017 | |
| 2010-10-21 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 19:04 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +0.017 | |
| 2010-10-14 | Royal Golf Course | 5000m | 20:21 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 107.0 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-07 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 18:55 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 110.1 | +0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 4828m | 20:41.7 | 106th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-30 | Goldendale High School | 5000m | 20:50 | 24th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | +0.040 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 20:36.3 | 143rd · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 19:36 | 31st · 2nd on team | 105.8 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-10 | Highland Junior-Senior High School | 3218m | 12:09 | 24th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-31 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 20:59 | 53rd · 5th on team | 100.9 | +0.017 | |
| 2009-10-22 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 20:12 | 18th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | +0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-15 | Royal Golf Course | 5000m | 21:56 | 28th · 7th on team | 99.8 | +0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-08 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 21:46 | 26th · 7th on team | 96.6 | +0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-26 | 2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2 | 800m | 2:12.13 | 24th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2012-05-25 | 2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1 | 800m | 2:12.13 | 16th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2012-05-17 | SCAC District Meet @ Ki-Be | 800m | 2:06.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2012-05-11 | SCAC West Sub-District @ Naches | 800m | 2:06.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Naches/Riverside Invitational | 800m | 2:04.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.029 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-28 | Keith Jewett Invitational | 800m | 2:05.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-24 | SCAC West League Meet #3 (Cle Elum, Highland, Naches) | 800m | 2:09.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-17 | SCAC West League Meet #2 (Highland, Goldendale, Granger, Naches) | 800m | 2:10.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-14 | Al McKee Invitational | 800m | 2:10.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-10 | SCAC West League Meet #1 (LaSalle, Highland, Zillah, Naches) | 800m | 2:12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-03-24 | Ray Cross Invite | 800m | 2:12.55 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-03-17 | Papa Wells Invitational | 800m | 2:14.09 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-13 | Scac Sub-District Meet | 800m | 2:18 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-05-06 | Naches/Riverside Invitational | 800m | 2:27.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2011-04-26 | SCAC League Meet #3 (Zillah, Highland, LaSalle, Naches) | 800m | 2:19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-12 | SCAC 1A League Meet #1 (Highland, Naches, Cle-Elum) | 800m | 2:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays | 400m | 1:00.03 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2011-03-19 | Papa Wells Invitational | 400m | 58.13 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-14 | SCAC West Sub-District | 200m | 25.95 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-14 | SCAC West Sub-District | 400m | 1:01.39 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2010-05-14 | SCAC West Sub-District | 100m | 12.57 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-07 | Upper Valley Challenge | 200m | 26.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2010-05-07 | Upper Valley Challenge | 100m | 12.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2010-05-04 | SCAC League Meet #3 (Zillah, Naches@Highland | 200m | 27.24 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2010-05-04 | SCAC League Meet #3 (Zillah, Naches@Highland | 100m | 12.74 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-20 | Race results → | 100m | 12.94 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-20 | Race results → | 400m | 58.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-20 | Race results → | 200m | 28.44 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-17 | Gorge Invite | 100m | 12.97 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | Gorge Invite | 200m | 26.15 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2010-04-10 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational | 200m | 27.05 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2010-03-27 | Race results → | 100m | 13.28 | 35th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-03-20 | Papa Wells Invitational | 200m | 26.04 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |