Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | New York State Federation XC Championships Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 18:38.8 | 220th · 4th on team | 117.3 | +6.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | PSAL City Championships Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 18:01.1 | 41st · 5th on team | 119.3 | +4.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | PSAL Borough Championships Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 20:31.2 | 34th · 7th on team | 105.8 | +4.7% | CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Section 1 Coaches Invitational Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 18:16.5 | 109th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | +6.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Manhattan College XC Invitational Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 14:31.6 | 76th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | +4.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-06 | NYC Mayor's Cup XC Championship Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 15:01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.0 | +4.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | NXR Northeast & New York Regional Championships Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 18:34.3 | 173rd · 6th on team | 117.6 | +6.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-10 | PSAL City Championships Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 18:43.2 | 75th · 7th on team | 116.8 | +4.7% | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-28 | PSAL Borough Championships Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 18:37 | 15th · 7th on team | 116.3 | +4.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Manhattan College XC Invitational Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 14:28.2 | 56th · 4th on team | 118.0 | +4.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Mayor's Cup Championship Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 14:35.4 | 41st · 6th on team | 118.5 | +4.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Bowdoin XC Classic Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 18:33.6 | 74th · 4th on team | 118.2 | +6.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-14 | Manhattan HS Invitational Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 15:18.5 | 35th · 1st on team | 110.6 | +4.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | PSAL Cross Country City Championship Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 21:22.7 | 104th · 16th on team | 100.6 | +4.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Manhattan Invitational Van Cortlandt Park | 2011m | 7:02.8 | 49th · 4th on team | 101.1 | -3.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | PSAL Group Run Van Cortlandt Park | 2414m | 10:04.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +8.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Regis Invitational Van Cortlandt Park | 2500m | 9:48 | 30th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | +5.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-09 | 2022 American JavFest | javelin | 45.45m | — | — | -2.9% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-17 | 2021 American JavFest | javelin | 45.57m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2020-08-14 | Emerging Elite Athlete 2020 Summer Virtual Meet | javelin | 145' 0 | — | — | -5.7% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-06-19 | NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals | javelin | 146' 2.5 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2020-06-15 | Athletic Virtual Youth Club Development Meet #2 | javelin | 39.75m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2020-06-05 | NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 3 | javelin | 126' 4.5 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2020-06-03 | Athletic Virtual Track & Field Meet #7 | javelin | 129' 0 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2020-05-27 | Athletic Virtual Track & Field Meet #6 | javelin | 121' 0 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2020-02-22 | PSAL Indoor Championships | 1000m | 2:41.51 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -4.2% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2020-02-09 | PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships | 1000m | 2:44.88 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -4.2% | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-26 | Ocean Breeze HS Invitational | 1mile | 4:47.07 | 121st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -4.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-18 | 25th New Balance Games | 1000m | 2:46.75 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -4.2% | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-11 | Molloy Stanner Games | 1000m | 2:49.61 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -4.2% | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-04 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 1000m | 2:52.09 | 48th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -4.5% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | Saint Anthony's Invite | 800m | 2:05.87 | 48th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -4.8% | |
| 2019-03-17 | USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship 15-18/HS | 800m | 2:05.1 | 20th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -4.5% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | PSAL Indoor Championships | 1000m | 2:43.4 | 9th · 4th on team | 120.4 | -4.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-10 | PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships | 1600m | 4:49.25 | 5th · 5th on team | 117.6 | -4.2% | |
| 2019-02-05 | PSAL Invitational | 1000m | 2:51.27 | 10th · 4th on team | 114.5 | -4.5% | |
| 2019-02-05 | PSAL Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.77 | 7th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | -4.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-26 | Ocean Breeze Invitational | 400m | 57.59 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -4.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-26 | Ocean Breeze Invitational | 800m | 2:07.7 | 64th · 4th on team | 118.4 | -4.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-19 | New Balance Games | 1000m | 2:47.98 | 46th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -4.2% | |
| 2019-01-06 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS) | 600m | 1:31.25 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -4.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-06 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS) | 1000m | 2:48.72 | 35th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -4.5% | |
| 2018-12-27 | PSAL Holiday Classic | 1000m | 2:47.97 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -4.2% | |
| 2018-12-22 | PSAL Day of Distance | 1000m | 2:51.72 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -4.2% | |
| 2018-12-16 | Bishop Loughlin Games | 1000m | 2:46.05 | 19th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -4.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-12-02 | PSAL Jim McKay Games | 1600m | 4:51.67 | 9th · 4th on team | 116.4 | -4.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-02-11 | PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships | 600m | 1:35 | 21st · 5th on team | — | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-01-21 | PSAL Invitational | 1000m | 2:56.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -4.5% | R RSR |
| 2018-01-15 | PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays | 600m | 1:35.36 | 45th · 7th on team | — | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-12-23 | PSAL Day of Distance | 1000m | 2:56.53 | 18th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -4.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-12-16 | Bishop Loughlin Games | 1000m | 2:57.87 | 17th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -4.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-12-03 | PSAL Jim McKay Memorial | 1000m | 3:00.37 | 12th · 4th on team | 108.3 | -4.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-03-05 | PSAL Frosh/Soph City Champs | 1000m | 3:06.43 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -4.2% | |
| 2017-02-12 | PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships | 1000m | 3:05.59 | 19th · 5th on team | 105.3 | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-28 | ocean breeze HS invitational | 800m | 2:17.69 | 231st · 7th on team | 109.0 | -4.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-01-28 | ocean breeze HS invitational | 400m | 58.32 | 219th · 6th on team | — | -4.5% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-21 | PSAL Invitational | 1000m | 3:11.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -4.5% | |
| 2017-01-21 | PSAL Invitational | 600m | 1:35.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -4.5% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-16 | PSAL Martin Luther King Games | 600m | 1:39.4 | 97th · 10th on team | — | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-02 | PSAL Day of Distance | 1000m | 3:08.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -4.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-12-27 | PSAL Holiday Games | 1000m | 3:12.97 | 9th · 4th on team | 101.1 | -4.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing