Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-10 | Avimor | 5000m | 19:13.3 | 14th · 5th on team | 115.8 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Ridgevue High School | 5000m | 18:59.5 | 12th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Ridgevue High School | 5000m | 19:52.4 | 19th · 9th on team | 110.5 | +0.021 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Vallivue High School | 5000m | 20:25 | 16th · 10th on team | 108.1 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 18:42.7 | 108th · 7th on team | 116.4 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:06.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.035 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Purple Sage Golf Course | 5000m | 18:26.5 | 52nd · 8th on team | 116.2 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Drake Park | 5000m | 19:00.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.050 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Lakeview Park | 5000m | 19:02 | 56th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +0.038 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:23.8 | 105th · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.035 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | Skyview Invitational 2022 | 400m | 56.8 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Skyview Invitational 2022 | 200m | 25.65 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Caldwell JV Meet 1 | 200m | 25.68 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Caldwell JV Meet 1 | 400m | 57.31 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Caldwell, Ridgevue, Middleton, Meridian, Skyview @ Nampa HS | 200m | 26.26 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Caldwell, Ridgevue, Middleton, Meridian, Skyview @ Nampa HS | 400m | 57.91 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Caldwell, Ridgevue, Middleton, Meridian, Skyview @ Nampa HS | 100m | 12.96 | 35th · 6th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Nampa All-City Meet | 200m | 25.65 | 19th · 8th on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Nampa All-City Meet | 100m | 12.5 | 27th · 6th on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Middleton Quad Meet (Caldwell, Ridgevue, Nampa) | 400m | 58.87 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Middleton Quad Meet (Caldwell, Ridgevue, Nampa) | 100m | 12.62 | 22nd · 6th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-03-17 | Columbia/Ridgevue/Middleton @ Bishop Kelly | 400m | 57.81 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2022-03-17 | Columbia/Ridgevue/Middleton @ Bishop Kelly | 200m | 25.89 | 18th · 7th on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2022-03-11 | Caldwell @ Ridgevue | 400m | 58.24 | 14th · 11th on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2022-03-11 | Caldwell @ Ridgevue | 100m | 12.54 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | District 3 4A Championships | 200m | 25.81 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | District 3 4A Championships | 400m | 58 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-15 | District 3 4A Championships | 400m | 56.81 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Emmett-Ridgeview-Middleton Tri | 200m | 26.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Emmett-Ridgeview-Middleton Tri | 400m | 57.85 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Bishop Kelly-Vallivue-Emmett-Ridgevue-Quad | 400m | 58.2 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Ridgevue Quad | 400m | 58.59 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Ridgevue Quad | 200m | 26.25 | 16th · 7th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-09 | Nampa City Championships | 400m | 58.93 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-04-02 | Columbia, Nampa, Emmett@ Ridgevue | 400m | 58.75 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-02 | Columbia, Nampa, Emmett@ Ridgevue | 800m | 2:17.94 | 7th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-12 | Ridgevue, Vallivue @ Columbia | 800m | 2:19.49 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2020-03-12 | Ridgevue, Vallivue @ Columbia | 1600m | 5:28.48 | 12th · 7th on team | 106.4 | -0.015 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | 4A District 3 Championships | 800m | 2:21.82 | 18th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-11 | 4A District 3 Championships | 1600m | 5:02.44 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships | 800m | 2:12.68 | 16th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.020 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | Ridgeview, Kuna @ Emmett | 1600m | 5:21.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Ridgeview, Kuna @ Emmett | 800m | 2:18.93 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Ridgevue JV Invitational | 1600m | 5:45.79 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | Ridgevue JV Invitational | 800m | 2:18.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | Caldwell, Emmett, Ridgevue @ Middleton | 1600m | 5:46.83 | 16th · 4th on team | 99.4 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Caldwell, Emmett, Ridgevue @ Middleton | 400m | 59.37 | 12th · 8th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwell, BK @ Ridgevue | 800m | 2:21.23 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwell, BK @ Ridgevue | 400m | 59.87 | 17th · 7th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |