Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-12 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 16:12.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.6 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-11-05 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 15:43 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.0 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-29 | Plantes Ferry | 5000m | 16:16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.5 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-19 | Deer Park HS | 4828m | 16:09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.1 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-12 | Clarkston HS | 4828m | 16:59 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | John A. Finch Arboretum | 5000m | 16:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.6 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-28 | Deer Park HS | 4828m | 16:17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.8 | +0.070 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | University of Montana Golf Course | 4828m | 15:30.5 | 13th · 2nd on team | 132.6 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-21 | Medical Lake HS | 5000m | 16:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Blue Heron Park | 5000m | 15:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Dragoon Creek | 4000m | 13:19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.8 | +0.069 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-03 | Deer Park HS | 4828m | 17:27 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.070 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-06 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 15:59.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 130.9 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | The Gorge Amphitheater | 5000m | 16:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-20 | Plantes Ferry | 5000m | 16:51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-14 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 17:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | The Gorge Amphitheater | 5000m | 16:28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.031 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-29 | Pullman HS | 5000m | 18:03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Plantes Ferry | 5000m | 17:07 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.032 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | University of Montana Golf Course | 4828m | 16:33.8 | 48th · 1st on team | 121.1 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-15 | Deer Park HS | 4828m | 17:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.070 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-07 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 16:53 | 35th · 2nd on team | 126.7 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-30 | Plantes Ferry | 5000m | 17:24 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | +0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-20 | Salnave Park | 4828m | 17:00 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-17 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:54 | 9th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-13 | Deer Park HS | 4828m | 17:36 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.4 | +0.070 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-06 | Dominion Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:30 | 5th · 3rd on team | 122.6 | +0.034 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-29 | Pullman HS | 5000m | 19:37.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | +0.071 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | University of Montana Golf Course | 4828m | 17:55.7 | 37th · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Deer Park HS | 4023m | 15:12 | 10th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | +0.091 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-26 | 2A WIAA State Championships - All Days | 3200m | 9:15.09 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-26 | 2A WIAA State Championships - All Days | 1600m | 4:15.46 | 6th · 2nd on team | 131.9 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-18 | District 5/6/7 2A Regional Championships | 3200m | 10:24.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2012-05-18 | District 5/6/7 2A Regional Championships | 1600m | 4:29.16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2012-05-11 | District 7 Track And Field Meet | 3200m | 9:40.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2012-05-11 | District 7 Track And Field Meet | 1600m | 4:22.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.6 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-02 | Cheney @ Deer Park GNL #4 | 800m | 1:58.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-02 | Cheney @ Deer Park GNL #4 | 1600m | 4:33.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Timberlake Invite | 3200m | 9:35.19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Timberlake Invite | 1mile | 4:28.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2012-04-26 | Deer Park, Medical Lake @ Pullman GNL #3 | 1600m | 4:35.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.011 | |
| 2012-04-26 | Deer Park, Medical Lake @ Pullman GNL #3 | 800m | 2:09.69 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.011 | |
| 2012-04-21 | Mooberry Relays | 1mile | 4:18.74 | 4th · 1st on team | 134.4 | -0.014 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-19 | Deer Park, Clarkston @ E.V. GNL #2 | 800m | 2:02.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-19 | Deer Park, Clarkston @ E.V. GNL #2 | 1600m | 4:32.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.008 | |
| 2012-04-14 | Pasco Invitational | 3200m | 9:26.56 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-12 | W.V. at Deer Park GNL #1 | 800m | 2:06.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.019 | |
| 2012-04-12 | W.V. at Deer Park GNL #1 | 1600m | 4:39.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2012-03-30 | 7th Annual Dan Birdsell Invite | 1600m | 4:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2012-03-30 | 7th Annual Dan Birdsell Invite | 800m | 2:02.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2012-03-17 | West Valley Invitational | 1600m | 4:29.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-17 | West Valley Invitational | 3200m | 9:47.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.021 | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-28 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days | 3200m | 9:29.48 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-28 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days | 1600m | 4:25.94 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-20 | District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional Meet | 1600m | 4:32.79 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2011-05-20 | District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional Meet | 3200m | 9:57.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2011-05-13 | Gnl Districts | 1600m | 4:31.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2011-05-13 | Gnl Districts | 3200m | 9:53.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2011-05-12 | Gnl Districts | 1600m | 4:31.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-04 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney | 1600m | 4:31.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-04 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney | 800m | 2:06.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-28 | Deer Park, Clarkston @ EV | 1600m | 4:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.008 | |
| 2011-04-28 | Deer Park, Clarkston @ EV | 3200m | 10:09.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.008 | |
| 2011-04-21 | Gnl #2 West Valley Vs Deer Park | 3200m | 10:43.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2011-04-21 | Gnl #2 West Valley Vs Deer Park | 1600m | 4:43.88 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | Pasco Invitational | 3200m | 9:49.94 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-14 | GNL #1 Deer Park, Pullman, at Medical Lake | 1600m | 4:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-14 | GNL #1 Deer Park, Pullman, at Medical Lake | 800m | 2:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-01 | Birdsell Invite | 3200m | 10:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-26 | Ray Cross Invitational | 3200m | 10:26.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |