Cross Country
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:43.4 | 56th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2012-10-27 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 19:32.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.0 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-17 | Mt. Adams Country Club | 4506m | 18:49 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-11 | Lakeview Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 20:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 21:13 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.6 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-04 | Wapato High School | 4828m | 20:38.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-20 | West Valley JH/MS | 5000m | 22:14.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.072 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Irene Rinehart Riverfront Park | 3781m | 16:07 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.026 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:44 | 68th · 1st on team | 127.1 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2011-10-29 | Plantes Ferry | 5000m | 20:47 | 9th · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-20 | Lakeview Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 20:16 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-13 | Lions Park | 5000m | 20:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | The Gorge Amphitheater | 5000m | 20:46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.1 | +0.049 | SR CSR |
| 2011-10-06 | The Gorge Amphitheater | 5000m | 21:55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.049 | CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 4828m | 21:13.1 | 25th · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.059 | CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Plantes Ferry | 4828m | 20:07.51 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-22 | Irene Rinehart Riverfront Park | 4828m | 21:04 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Blue Heron Park | 5000m | 20:56 | 6th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Irene Rinehart Riverfront Park | 3781m | 16:13 | 12th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | +0.026 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-06 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:20.7 | 47th · 2nd on team | 129.8 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | The Gorge Amphitheater | 5000m | 20:39 | 19th · 2nd on team | 131.8 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-23 | Prosser High School | 5000m | 21:58 | 4th · 3rd on team | 126.4 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-21 | Ephrata High School | 5000m | 20:37 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 128.5 | +0.017 | |
| 2010-10-14 | Prosser High School | 5000m | 22:24 | 5th · 5th on team | 123.8 | +0.064 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | The Gorge Amphitheater | 5000m | 20:42 | 11th · 3rd on team | 130.6 | +0.049 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-07 | Ephrata High School | 5000m | 20:31 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.2 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 4828m | 21:37.8 | 21st · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.059 | CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Walla Walla Point Park | 4828m | 20:27 | 24th · 4th on team | 127.1 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-23 | Grandview High School | 5000m | 20:24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.2 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Blue Heron Park | 5000m | 21:35 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.036 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Irene Rinehart Riverfront Park | 3781m | 15:48 | 13th · 4th on team | 124.0 | +0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-03 | Ephrata High School | 3000m | 12:42.3 | 4th · 4th on team | 121.9 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-14 | Mt. Adams Country Club | 4506m | 20:02 | 6th · 4th on team | 122.9 | +0.049 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-10 | The Gorge Amphitheater | 5000m | 21:23 | 9th · 3rd on team | 127.9 | +0.049 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-08 | East Valley-Yakima HS | 4828m | 20:08 | 5th · 3rd on team | 132.0 | +0.048 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 4828m | 20:27 | 8th · 1st on team | 130.3 | +0.059 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Walla Walla Point Park | 4800m | 21:13.7 | 16th · 3rd on team | 123.0 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-24 | Lions Park | 5000m | 22:48 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | +0.031 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-17 | Ephrata High School | 5000m | 23:40 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Hylander Greens Golf Course | 4828m | 21:02 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | +0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-08 | Connell HS | 2414m | 10:24 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.3 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-25 | 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days | 3200m | 12:14.15 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.043 | |
| 2013-05-17 | 2A District 5/6 Championships | 3200m | 12:10.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-09 | CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph | 3200m | 13:24.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2013-05-09 | CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph | 1600m | 5:42.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-02 | CWAC League - Eph/Oth/Top | 800m | 2:30.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-26 | John Rieke Invitation | 1600m | 5:50.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2013-04-26 | John Rieke Invitation | 800m | 2:32.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-25 | CWAC League - Ephrata, Grandview @ Prosser | 3200m | 12:38.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2013-04-20 | Quincy Invite | 3200m | 12:29.91 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-28 | Best in the Basin | 1600m | 5:56.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-28 | Best in the Basin | 800m | 2:39.45 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2013-03-23 | Ray Cross Invitational | 3200m | 12:43.41 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-16 | Papa Wells Invitational | 3200m | 12:56.23 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-14 | Ephrata Icebreaker | 800m | 2:45.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-14 | Ephrata Icebreaker | 1600m | 6:12.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-18 | District 5/6/7 2A Regional Championships | 800m | 2:27.87 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2012-05-11 | District 5/6 2A Championships | 800m | 2:28.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2012-05-03 | CWAC #4 Ephrata / Wapato @ QHS | 1600m | 5:43.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2012-04-27 | John Rieke Invitational | 800m | 2:33.9 | 5th · 4th on team | 119.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2012-04-27 | John Rieke Invitational | 800m | 2:28.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-26 | CWAC - Ellensburg/Ephrata/Othello | 1600m | 5:53.09 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2012-04-26 | CWAC - Ellensburg/Ephrata/Othello | 800m | 2:35.07 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2012-04-21 | Quincy Invite Sponsor by CliftonLarsonAllen | 800m | 2:32.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-19 | CWAC - Ephrata/Selah @ Toppenish | 800m | 2:33.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-12 | CWAC - East Valley/Ephrata/Grandview/Prosser | 800m | 2:42.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2012-04-12 | CWAC - East Valley/Ephrata/Grandview/Prosser | 1600m | 6:00.66 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2012-03-29 | Best in the Basin 2012 | 800m | 2:41.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2012-03-24 | Ray Cross Invite | 800m | 2:34.76 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-17 | Papa Wells Invitational | 1600m | 6:07.81 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-28 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days | 800m | 2:27.99 | 22nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.043 | |
| 2011-05-20 | District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional Meet | 800m | 2:23.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-13 | District 5/6 2A Meet | 800m | 2:27.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2011-05-05 | CWAC League: EV, GV, Pros at Eph | 800m | 2:33.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2011-04-29 | Kodiak Invite | 800m | 2:35.83 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2011-04-29 | Kodiak Invite | 1600m | 5:44.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2011-04-28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph | 800m | 2:32.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2011-04-21 | CWAC League: Eph, Oth at Eburg | 800m | 2:34.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2011-04-14 | Wapato v. Quincy & Ephrata | 800m | 2:41.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2011-03-31 | Best in the Basin | 1600m | 5:44.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-26 | Ray Cross Invitational | 800m | 2:36.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-19 | Papa Wells Invitational | 1600m | 5:58.72 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-19 | Papa Wells Invitational | 800m | 2:40.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2011-03-17 | Ephrata Icebreaker | 1600m | 6:02.44 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.6 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-17 | Ephrata Icebreaker | 800m | 2:43.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.031 | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-29 | Washington 2A State Championships (Day 3) | 800m | 2:30.3 | 22nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2010-05-28 | Washington 2A State Championships (Day 2) | 800m | 2:30.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2010-05-21 | District 5/6 2A Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:26.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-14 | CWAC North Sub-District Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:29.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-24 | Quincy Invitational (Sponsored by LemasterDaniels) | 800m | 2:37.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2010-04-24 | Quincy Invitational (Sponsored by LemasterDaniels) | 1600m | 5:45.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2010-04-22 | CWAC League Meet: Ephrata, East Valley, Quincy | 400m | 1:08.47 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-22 | CWAC League Meet: Ephrata, East Valley, Quincy | 1600m | 5:52.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2010-04-16 | Rieke Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-16 | Rieke Invitational | 800m | 2:34.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2010-04-15 | CWAC League Meet: Ephrata, Selah, Othello, Prosser | 3200m | 13:01.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-15 | CWAC League Meet: Ephrata, Selah, Othello, Prosser | 800m | 2:30.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-08 | Race results → | 800m | 2:46.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-08 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:07.71 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Race results → | 800m | 2:43.54 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-03-18 | Ephrata Ice Breaker | 800m | 2:50.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |