Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 20:25.9 | 178th · 6th on team | 126.1 | -0.078 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-14 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 20:07.6 | 23rd · 4th on team | 125.6 | -0.094 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-31 | Forest Akers Golf Course | 6000m | 20:43.2 | 29th · 5th on team | 125.1 | -0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 20:48.1 | 61st · 4th on team | 125.4 | -0.071 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 20:37 | 37th · 5th on team | 122.0 | -0.101 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Penn State University | 6000m | 20:54 | 9th · 6th on team | 123.8 | -0.075 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | West Branch Cross Country Course | 4000m | — | — | — | -0.036 | SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:47.6 | 241st · 7th on team | 119.7 | -0.071 | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-15 | The Pennsylvania State University | 6000m | 20:52.6 | 34th · 7th on team | 122.7 | -0.088 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-01 | University of Illinois Golf Orange and Blue Courses | 6000m | 20:29.4 | 65th · 6th on team | 122.1 | -0.109 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Princeton | 6000m | 20:25.9 | 35th · 5th on team | 122.7 | -0.108 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 20:30.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.094 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | The Pennsylvania State University | 6000m | 21:12.1 | 32nd · 8th on team | 120.9 | -0.088 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | West Branch XC Course | 4000m | 14:06.8 | 4th · 4th on team | 120.8 | -0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Panorama Farms | 6000m | 22:03.9 | 230th · 7th on team | — | -0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:45.1 | 63rd · 6th on team | — | -0.071 | |
| 2023-10-13 | Thomas Zimmer Championship Course | 6000m | 21:51.2 | 182nd · 5th on team | — | -0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:51.1 | 182nd · 5th on team | — | -0.071 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Goodman Campus XC Course | 6000m | 21:34.6 | 80th · 7th on team | — | -0.101 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | PSU Blue Course | 6000m | 22:21.6 | 27th · 9th on team | — | -0.081 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | West Branch XC Course | 4000m | 14:10.8 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.067 | PR CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-09 | Penn State University | 6000m | 23:20 | 56th · 2nd on team | — | -0.075 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | West Branch Cross Country Course | 4000m | 14:40.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Midland XC Course | 5000m | 19:30.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.4 | -0.026 | CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Cambridge HS | 5000m | 18:38.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 136.5 | -0.037 | CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 18:25.5 | 21st · 2nd on team | 139.5 | -0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 19:53 | 10th · 2nd on team | 133.0 | -0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Preston High Campus | 2414m | 8:58.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 130.8 | -0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Midland XC Course | 5000m | 18:28.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 138.4 | -0.026 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-23 | Wheeling Park | 5000m | 21:21.5 | 7th · 4th on team | 120.8 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-22 | Wheeling Park HS | 5000m | 21:21.5 | 7th · 4th on team | 124.1 | -0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Glendoveer Golf Course | 5000m | 18:24.6 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 145.4 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-30 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 17:34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 143.4 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Midland XC Course | 5000m | 17:24.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 145.2 | -0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Midland XC Course | 5000m | 17:24.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 145.2 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-24 | University High School | 5000m | 17:32.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 145.6 | -0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 14:07.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 145.6 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Cambridge HS | 5000m | 17:24 | 1st · 1st on team | 143.5 | -0.037 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Schenley Park | 5000m | 17:45.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.5 | -0.068 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Preston High Campus | 2414m | 8:35.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.3 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 19:25 | 105th · 3rd on team | 131.9 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Midland XC Course | 5000m | 18:33.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.2 | -0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Brooke HS | 5000m | 18:05.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 139.7 | -0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Wood County Fair Grounds | 5000m | 18:44.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.4 | -0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Schenley Park | 5000m | 19:13.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.068 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Midland XC Course | 5000m | 19:43 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-17 | University HS | 3000m | 12:27.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.3 | +0.075 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Roadman Park-California | 2253m | 12:54.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-18 | University HS | 3200m | 13:27.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Doddridge County Park | 3538m | 15:09.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 135.9 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-14 | White Day Golf Course | 3180m | 13:40.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Roadman Park-California University of PA | 3218m | 13:23 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-15 | Doddridge County Park | 3000m | 15:28.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-13 | Doddridge County Park | 3538m | 15:33.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | 133.0 | +0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Fairmont Senior | 3200m | 14:17 | 7th · 2nd on team | 133.2 | +0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Apple Valley Golf Course | 3000m | 16:09.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.2 | +0.148 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-03 | University HS | 3000m | 14:09.2 | 16th · 3rd on team | 129.7 | +0.075 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-27 | NCAA DI Outdoor Championships - East First-Rounds | 1500m | 4:21.61 | 61st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-17 | Big Ten Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:27.92 | 27th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Larry Ellis Invitational | 1500m | 4:16.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-04-23 | 130th Penn Relays Carnival | 1500m | 4:17.79 | 19th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Virginia Challenge | 1500m | 4:18.52 | 16th · 3rd on team | 123.7 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-04-13 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 800m | 2:08.44 | 5th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:46.82 | 26th · 5th on team | 121.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Husky Classic 2026 | 1mile | 4:35.84 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Sykes & Sabock Challenge | 800m | 2:09.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | PSU National Open | 3000m | 9:09.35 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | PSU National Open | 1mile | 4:37.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Nittany Lion Challenge | 1000m | 2:47.87 | 4th · 4th on team | 119.9 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | East D1 First-Round - NCAA Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:25.98 | 67th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries | 4:24.91 | 32nd · 8th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Larry Ellis Invitational | 1500m | 4:16.26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | 129th Penn Relays | 1500m | 4:24.35 | 36th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:24.35 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Virginia Challenge | 800m | 2:10.89 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Virginia Challenge | 1500m | 4:20.15 | 11th · 4th on team | 123.3 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Raleigh Relays | 1500m | 4:23.59 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:09.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Women 1500 M | 4:24.57 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Meet results → | Women 1500m Run Invite | 4:22.08 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | 3000m | 9:28.2 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-02-16 | PSU Tune-Up | 800m | 2:09.46 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | 1500m | 4:23.97 | 40th · 4th on team | — | -0.057 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | 1mile | 4:42.28 | 37th · 4th on team | — | -0.057 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | PSU National Open | 3000m | 9:24.69 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | PSU National Open | 1mile | 4:42.69 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | 2024 Simmons-Harvey Invitational | 3000m | 9:30.07 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | 2024 Simmons-Harvey Invitational | 800m | 2:12.3 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Nittany Lion Challenge | 1000m | 2:47.46 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-14 | Big 10 Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:23.17 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Jim Thorpe Classic | 800m | 2:11.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Virginia Challenge | 1500m | 4:28.65 | 29th · 5th on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-16 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 800m | 2:11.27 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Women 1500m Run Invite | 4:27.15 | 13th · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Hurricane Collegiate Invitational | 1500m | 4:29.39 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 4:48.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:12.96 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's 1000 Meters | 2:51.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 4:53.48 | 12th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Meet results → | Women's 1000 Meters | 2:53.35 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | WVSSAC Class AAA State Championships | 1600m | 4:59.31 | 4th · 2nd on team | 137.1 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2022-05-20 | WVSSAC Class AAA State Championships | 800m | 2:17.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-12 | WVSSAC Class AAA Region I Championships | 800m | 2:17.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-12 | WVSSAC Class AAA Region I Championships | 1600m | 5:07.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-06 | OVAC Championships | 800m | 2:17.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-05-02 | OVAC 4A/5A Qualifying | 800m | 2:17.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Mountaineer Showcase | 800m | 2:17.05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 134.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Mountaineer Showcase | 3200m | 10:50.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | 136.4 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Charlie Pritt Classic (Preston HS) | 800m | 2:16.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.1 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Morgantown Invitational | 1mile | 5:00.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 137.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | South Hills Classic | 1600m | 5:01.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1mile | 5:02.42 | 60th · 1st on team | 134.6 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1500m | 4:42.41 | 60th · 1st on team | 133.0 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1600m | 5:00.62 | 58th · 1st on team | 134.5 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Youngstown State HS Open Meet #3 | 800m | 2:19.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Youngstown State HS Open #1 | 1600m | 5:13.48 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.8 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2021-11-13 | A Night of 3200s | 3200m | 11:00.81 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 135.4 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | WV State Track Championship AAA | 800m | 2:17.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.7 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2021-06-12 | WV State Track Championship AAA | 1600m | 5:02.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 136.0 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2021-06-04 | Region I AAA Championship | 1600m | 5:17.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-06-04 | Region I AAA Championship | 800m | 2:19.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-28 | Mountaineer Showcase | 1600m | 5:08.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | Morgantown Invitational | 800m | 2:19.19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.6 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | OVAC Finals | 400m | 1:01.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2021-05-04 | OVAC Prelim. | 400m | 1:01.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | Marshall University HS Invitational | 3200m | 10:13.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.2 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-15 | UK HS Invitational | 800m | 2:11.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.8 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2020-02-08 | NYRR Millrose Games | 1mile | 4:50.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 141.2 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-08 | NYRR Millrose Games | 1500m | 4:31.22 | 8th · 1st on team | 139.4 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-01 | SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet | 800m | 2:14.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.7 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2020-01-18 | Youngstown State HS Open Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:55.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.8 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2020-01-11 | Youngstown State HS Open Meet #1 | 800m | 2:16.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.7 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2019-11-19 | WVU Open - A Night of 3200's | 3200m | 10:29.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-16 | 2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1500m | 4:34.56 | 7th · 1st on team | 138.1 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2019-06-16 | 2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 4:53.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 139.8 | -0.046 | |
| 2019-05-18 | WVSSAC State Championships | 1600m | 4:54.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 140.2 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | WVSSAC State Championships | 800m | 2:11.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 140.3 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | OVAC Championship | 1600m | 5:08.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-04-30 | OVAC 5A Qualifier | 1600m | 5:29.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Mountaineer Showcase | 1600m | 4:55.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Mountaineer Showcase | 3200m | 10:33.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.0 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Mountaineer Showcase | 800m | 2:19.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Charlie Pritt Classic | 800m | 2:15.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.3 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Charlie Pritt Classic | 400m | 59.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Morgantown Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-01 | UMWA/Husky Inv. | 1600m | 5:23.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Connect-Bridgeport.com Inv | 400m | 59.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-10 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1500m | 4:34.71 | 13th · 1st on team | 137.7 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-10 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1mile | 4:52.23 | 8th · 1st on team | 140.3 | -0.050 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-23 | Marshall University HS Invitational | 800m | 2:15.71 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 135.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-16 | University of Kentucky HS Invitational | 800m | 2:15.73 | 5th · 2nd on team | 135.1 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-10 | Milesplit/SPIRE Scholastic Showcase | 1600m | 4:56.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 138.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-02 | Ohio HS Indoor Preview | 1600m | 5:04.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-05 | Youngstown State HS Open #1 | 800m | 2:19.58 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 132.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-11 | Mon County Middle School Meet #1 | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-11 | Mon County Middle School Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:35.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-11 | Mon County Middle School Meet #1 | 400m | 1:02.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Preston County MS Meet II | lj | 12-11.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-04-05 | Preston County MS Meet II | 1600m | 5:34.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.6 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-05 | Preston County MS Meet II | 800m | 2:38.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Preston County MS Meet II | 400m | 1:05.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-03-31 | Clay-Battelle MS Meet I | 1600m | 5:53.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-31 | Clay-Battelle MS Meet I | 400m | 1:03.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |