Cross Country
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-20 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 17:29 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-16 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 18:26.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.092 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:15.5 | 85th · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-02 | Spring Lake HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:12.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.9 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-25 | Orchard View HS | 5000m | 17:12.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.2 | +0.067 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 16:50.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Fremont MS | 5000m | 18:06 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.9 | +0.088 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 17:32.2 | 56th · 5th on team | 122.8 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 17:57.1 | 31st · 4th on team | 125.8 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-18 | Branstrom Park | 5000m | 18:46 | 8th · 2nd on team | 131.0 | +0.167 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:05.9 | 186th · 5th on team | 116.9 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2011-10-04 | Rycenga Park | 5000m | 17:36.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-27 | Tri County High School | 5000m | 18:31.8 | 23rd · 5th on team | 123.0 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 17:08.2 | 28th · 2nd on team | 129.0 | +0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-20 | Branstrom Park | 5000m | 19:18.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.1 | +0.167 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 17:41 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 125.5 | +0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Fremont MS | 5000m | 18:30.2 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 126.8 | +0.088 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 18:19 | 29th · 8th on team | 123.2 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2010-10-19 | Village Green Golf Course | 5000m | 17:46.7 | 17th · 6th on team | 127.3 | +0.068 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:03.7 | 184th · 7th on team | 117.0 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2010-10-05 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 18:53.8 | 16th · 6th on team | 123.2 | +0.092 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 18:25.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-17 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:50 | 49th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Fremont MS | 5000m | 18:27.4 | 38th · 6th on team | 124.5 | +0.088 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-07 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:37.4 | 203rd · 5th on team | 118.9 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-24 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 18:15.5 | 25th · 6th on team | 124.8 | +0.061 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-20 | Spring Lake HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:15.1 | 16th · 6th on team | 119.5 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-10 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:24.1 | 177th · 5th on team | 120.7 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-06 | Orchard View HS | 5000m | 18:43.8 | 19th · 5th on team | 121.8 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 18:25.5 | 84th · 5th on team | 120.5 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-22 | Branstrom Park | 5000m | 20:30.1 | 8th · 5th on team | 122.0 | +0.167 | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:59 | 165th · 5th on team | 119.8 | +0.061 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Fremont MS | 5000m | 19:08.5 | 77th · 6th on team | 123.4 | +0.088 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-02 | Garfield Park | 5000m | 20:45 | 8th · 6th on team | 108.0 | +0.032 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-20 | Fremont vs Tri-County | 1600m | 5:03.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2013-05-20 | Fremont vs Tri-County | 800m | 2:14.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2013-05-20 | Fremont vs Tri-County | 3200m | 12:40.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.6 | -0.016 | |
| 2013-05-18 | MHSAA Region 18-2 | 3200m | 10:31.69 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.044 | |
| 2013-05-14 | Fremont, MCC, Prov | 800m | 2:16.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2013-05-14 | Fremont, MCC, Prov | 1600m | 4:59.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2013-05-14 | Fremont, MCC, Prov | 3200m | 11:29.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2013-05-10 | Lakes 8 Conference Championship | 1600m | 4:57.03 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-10 | Lakes 8 Conference Championship | 3200m | 10:26.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-24 | 34th Annual Meijer West Michigan Invitational | 3200m | 10:28.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2012-05-24 | 34th Annual Meijer West Michigan Invitational | 1600m | 4:55.86 | 16th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Regional 18-2 at Zeeland East | 3200m | 10:22.25 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Regional 18-2 at Zeeland East | 1600m | 4:52.32 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Regional 18-2 at Zeeland East | 3200m | 10:22.55 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2012-05-11 | Lakes 8 Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:49.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2012-05-11 | Lakes 8 Conference Meet | 3200m | 10:19.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-08 | OV/Fremont | 1600m | 4:47.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2012-05-08 | OV/Fremont | 3200m | 10:35.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.016 | |
| 2012-05-01 | Lakes 8 Fruitport/Fremont/TriCounty Tri meet | 800m | 2:17.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2012-05-01 | Lakes 8 Fruitport/Fremont/TriCounty Tri meet | 1600m | 4:46.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-01 | Lakes 8 Fruitport/Fremont/TriCounty Tri meet | 3200m | 11:11.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2012-04-24 | Lakes 8; Ludington, Fremont, Grant | 400m | 59.64 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-24 | Lakes 8; Ludington, Fremont, Grant | 800m | 2:22.92 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2012-04-24 | Lakes 8; Ludington, Fremont, Grant | 1600m | 4:52.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2012-04-20 | Newaygo Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2012-04-20 | Newaygo Invite | 3200m | 10:30.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-20 | Newaygo Invite | 1600m | 4:52.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2012-04-20 | Newaygo Invitational | 3200m | 10:30.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-17 | Lakes 8 Meet | 3200m | 10:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2012-04-17 | Lakes 8 Meet | 1600m | 4:48.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2012-04-13 | Reeths-Puffer Rocket Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.37 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-13 | Reeths-Puffer Rocket Invitational | 3200m | 10:32.54 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.035 | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-20 | MHSAA Regional 14-2 | 800m | 2:09.9 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-13 | Lakes 8 Conference Track Meet | 800m | 2:13.43 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-10 | Ludington, Fremont, Spring Lake | 1600m | 5:23.23 | 10th · 7th on team | 105.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2011-05-10 | Ludington, Fremont, Spring Lake | 3200m | 12:27.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 99.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2011-05-06 | Shepherd HS BLUEJAY Invite | 3200m | 10:52.41 | 28th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-03 | Fremont Vs Grant | 3200m | 11:03.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-28 | Lakes 8 Newaygo, Fremont, OV | 3200m | 11:07.4 | 5th · 4th on team | 111.6 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-28 | Lakes 8 Newaygo, Fremont, OV | 1600m | 4:54 | 6th · 5th on team | 117.0 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-14 | Lakes 8 Conference Meet | 800m | 2:16.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-11 | Lakes 8 Fruitport Vs. Fremont | 1600m | 5:14.2 | 7th · 7th on team | 110.2 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-11 | Lakes 8 Fruitport Vs. Fremont | 800m | 2:24.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.016 | |
| 2010-04-27 | Lakes 8 Spring Lake vs Fremont | 1600m | 5:24.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2010-04-27 | Lakes 8 Spring Lake vs Fremont | 800m | 2:28.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2010-04-22 | Lakes 8 Fremont Vs Orchard View | 1600m | 5:23.8 | 7th · 6th on team | 105.5 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-22 | Lakes 8 Fremont Vs Orchard View | 800m | 2:23.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-20 | Lakes 8 Newayo Vs Fremont | 1600m | 5:25.9 | 5th · 5th on team | 103.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-20 | Lakes 8 Newayo Vs Fremont | 3200m | 12:12.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-16 | Rocket Invitational | 800m | 2:25 | 8th · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-15 | Lakes 8 Fremont Vs Ludington | 800m | 2:28.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-15 | Lakes 8 Fremont Vs Ludington | 1600m | 5:36.4 | 4th · 4th on team | 102.1 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-13 | Lakes 8 Grant Vs Fremont | 800m | 2:33.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 99.1 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |