Cross Country
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 21:47 | 57th · 6th on team | 123.7 | +0.042 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-26 | Bend Senior High School | 5000m | 22:02.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.9 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-05 | Drake Park | 5000m | 22:05.2 | 42nd · 7th on team | 123.3 | +0.050 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Seaside 3 Course | 5000m | 27:12 | 49th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +0.189 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-28 | Bend Pine Nursery | 5000m | 20:50 | 25th · 6th on team | 130.7 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Elijah Bristow State Park | 5000m | 21:26.4 | 16th · 5th on team | 128.0 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-07 | Drake Park | 5000m | 20:55.6 | 25th · 3rd on team | 129.8 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Seaside 3 Course | 5000m | 24:51 | 14th · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.189 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Bush Park | 5000m | 20:54.2 | 24th · 3rd on team | 124.2 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-09 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 22:22 | 25th · 4th on team | 118.9 | +0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-06 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 21:26 | 53rd · 6th on team | 126.3 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-08 | Drake Park | 5000m | 22:07.3 | 48th · 7th on team | 123.8 | +0.050 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 4828m | 20:52 | 14th · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.059 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-24 | Sam Johnson Park | 5000m | 21:13.3 | 13th · 4th on team | 130.2 | +0.051 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Seaside 3 Course | 5000m | 25:24 | 40th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +0.189 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-10 | Lithia Park | 5000m | 23:25.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-31 | Bend Pine Nursery | 5000m | 21:51.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.046 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-17 | Lithia Park | 5000m | 23:09.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 21:52.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 22:04 | 17th · 4th on team | 121.5 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-30 | Juniper Hills Park | 3000m | 13:17 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-09-30 | Sisters Middle School | 3000m | 12:17 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-23 | High Desert Middle School | 3000m | 13:35 | 5th · 3rd on team | 129.9 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-09-18 | Obsidian Middle School | 3000m | 12:58 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 136.9 | +0.019 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-18 | 5A Special District 1 Qualifier Day 2 | 800m | 2:46.32 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2013-05-09 | IMC Championships | 800m | 2:46.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2013-05-08 | CO JV Championships | javelin | 72-03 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2013-05-03 | Dean Nice Invitational | 800m | 2:40.19 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-01 | Mt. View @ Bend | javelin | 66-05 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2013-05-01 | Mt. View @ Bend | 400m | 1:10.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-24 | MV vs. Ridgeview | javelin | 60-10 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2013-04-24 | MV vs. Ridgeview | discus | ND | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2013-04-24 | MV vs. Ridgeview | 800m | 2:51.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2013-04-20 | Crater Classic | 1500m | 5:44.3 | 29th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-11 | Mountain View, Gilchrist @ Summit | javelin | 63-11 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2013-04-11 | Mountain View, Gilchrist @ Summit | 800m | 2:50.03 | 10th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2013-04-05 | Aaron & Marie Jones Invitational | 800m | 2:44.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-20 | MV vs. Redmond | javelin | 60-09 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2013-03-20 | MV vs. Redmond | 1500m | 5:59.26 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-20 | MV vs. Redmond | 800m | 2:56.42 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2013-03-13 | MV Icebreaker | javelin | 52-09 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2013-03-13 | MV Icebreaker | discus | 41-04 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2013-03-13 | MV Icebreaker | 1500m | 6:04.81 | 8th · 4th on team | 106.4 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-18 | 5A Special District 1 Championships | 3000m | 12:44.39 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.016 | |
| 2012-05-18 | 5A Special District 1 Championships | 1500m | 5:50.76 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.016 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Dean Nice Invitational | 3000m | 12:11.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.047 | |
| 2012-04-28 | Summit Invitational | 1500m | 5:39.26 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2012-04-21 | Crater Classic | 3000m | 12:09.91 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2012-04-11 | Mountain View vs. Crook County | 800m | 2:51.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2012-04-11 | Mountain View vs. Crook County | 1500m | 5:55.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.014 | |
| 2012-04-06 | McKenzie Invitational | 3000m | 12:21.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2012-03-21 | Mt. View, LaPine vs Redmond | 3000m | 12:27.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2012-03-14 | MV Icebreaker | 800m | 2:56.42 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-14 | MV Icebreaker | 1500m | 5:42.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-14 | 5A Special District 1 Championships | 3000m | 12:20.26 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2011-05-14 | 5A Special District 1 Championships | 1500m | 5:42.43 | 11th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2011-05-05 | IMC Championships | 3000m | 12:19.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.019 | |
| 2011-04-29 | Dean Nice Invitational | 1500m | 5:28.79 | 13th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | Crater Classic | 3000m | 12:09 | 21st · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-13 | Mountain View VS Summit | 1500m | 5:36 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2011-04-13 | Mountain View VS Summit | 800m | 2:43.88 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2011-04-08 | McKenzie Invitational | 1500m | 5:31.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-08 | McKenzie Invitational | 2ksteeple | 10:15.52 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-06 | CC vs Mt View | 800m | 2:45.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.000 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-22 | Race results → | 800m | 2:35.53 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-21 | Race results → | 800m | 2:35.53 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-05-13 | Bend City Championships | 800m | 2:37 | 7th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2010-05-07 | Dean Nice Invitational | 800m | 2:36.23 | 16th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-01 | 46th Centennial Invitational | 1500m | 5:35.5 | 40th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.045 | |
| 2010-04-24 | Summit Invitational-MEET IS FULL! | 800m | 2:38.45 | 9th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-21 | Mountain View vs. Madras | 1500m | 5:51.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.4 | +0.012 | |
| 2010-04-09 | Springfield Rotary Invitational | 1500m | 5:28.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-31 | Mt. View v. Redmond | 800m | 2:53.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2010-03-31 | Mt. View v. Redmond | 1500m | 5:50.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-16 | Race results → | 800m | 2:43.85 | 4th · 4th on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-03-16 | Race results → | 1500m | 5:51.12 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-13 | Race results → | 800m | 2:39.71 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-05-05 | Race results → | 800m | 2:46.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-30 | Cascade/Sky View | 800m | 2:46.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.013 | |
| 2009-04-23 | St. Francis/Tumalo/Pilot Butte/SKyview | 800m | 2:48.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.008 | |
| 2009-04-16 | Race results → | 800m | 2:49.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-03-17 | MV IceBreaker | 800m | 2:43.85 | 4th · 4th on team | 123.4 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2009-03-17 | MV IceBreaker | 1500m | 5:51.12 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | -0.014 | PR SR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-15 | Large School District Meet | 800m | 2:40.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2008-05-08 | Sky View & Cascade | 200m | 32.04 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.004 | |
| 2008-05-08 | Sky View & Cascade | 800m | 2:54.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.004 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2008-04-17 | HDMS/Skyview/Gregory | 200m | 32.04 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2008-04-17 | HDMS/Skyview/Gregory | 800m | 2:55.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.008 | PR R SR RSR |