Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-20 | Grafton State Park | 4345m | 15:52.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -2.5% | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 18:12.7 | 29th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -1.3% | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Saratoga Springs HS | 5000m | 18:38.7 | 14th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 17:51.8 | 18th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -2.4% | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 19:43.2 | 71st · 1st on team | 111.2 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 17:41.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-25 | Grafton State Park | 4425m | 16:16.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -1.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Grafton State Park | 4345m | 15:29.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Saratoga State Park | 4828m | 17:33.9 | 18th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -1.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Indian Meadows Town Park | 4506m | 16:01.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Central Park | 4500m | 15:28.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -5.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Chenango Valley State Park | 5000m | 18:24.5 | 40th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-05 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 16:57.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-26 | Grafton Lakes State Park | 4425m | 15:04.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -7.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 17:54.6 | 18th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -1.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Indian Meadows Town Park | 4500m | 17:03 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 19:05.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -1.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | New Scotland Town Park | 5000m | 19:36.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.2 | +1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | Section 2 Group 5 Championships | 1600m | 4:53.48 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -1.2% | SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Wasaren League Championships | 1600m | 4:58.56 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Shen Invitational | pv | 11-0 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Luciano Memorial Invitational | pv | 10-6 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Luciano Memorial Invitational | 3200m | 11:03.92 | 26th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.9% | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Stillwater Rockin' Relays | pv | 12-6 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-02-18 | Section 2 State Qualifier Shot Put and Weight Throw | pv | 12-0 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2024-02-10 | Section 2 State Qualifier | pv | 12-0 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Section 2 Division IV Shot Put and Weight Throw | pv | 11-0 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Section 2 Division IV Shot Put and Weight Throw | 1000m | 3:10.77 | 13th · 1st on team | 104.4 | +1.6% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Section 2 Division IV Shot Put and Weight Throw | 1600m | 5:00.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-14 | TCITL LM 5A | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-01-06 | Dartmouth Relays | pv | NH | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-12-30 | Viking Invitational | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2023-12-27 | CNY Holiday Classic | pv | 11-6 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-12-23 | TCITL LM 3D | pv | 11-0 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-12-23 | TCITL LM 3D | 1000m | 3:05.76 | 11th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-09 | TCITL League Meet 1C | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-12-09 | TCITL League Meet 1C | 1600m | 5:07.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.2 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-16 | Wasaren League Championships | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-16 | Wasaren League Championships | 800m | 2:18.34 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Emma Willard vs. Ber-NL, HV, Holy Trinity Dual | 800m | 2:18.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.6 | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Emma Willard vs. Ber-NL, HV, Holy Trinity Dual | 1600m | 5:00.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.9 | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Granville Blue and Gold Track Invitational 2023 | pv | 10-6 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Granville Blue and Gold Track Invitational 2023 | 3200m | 10:48.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Section 2 Division IV Championship | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Section 2 Division IV Championship | 1600m | 5:02.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.6% | |
| 2023-01-08 | TCITL ED CEPIEL INVITATIONAL | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-01-08 | TCITL ED CEPIEL INVITATIONAL | 1600m | 4:48.29 | 17th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.9% | |
| 2022-12-28 | CNY Holiday Classic | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-12-28 | CNY Holiday Classic | 1600m | 4:47.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-04 | Tri County Indoor Track League 1C | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-12-04 | Tri County Indoor Track League 1C | 1000m | 3:34.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 93.9 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-26 | Section 2 Group 5 Championships | pv | 10-00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-26 | Section 2 Group 5 Championships | 3200m | 11:07.73 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-26 | Section 2 Group 5 Championships | 1600m | 5:02.05 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-17 | Wasaren League Championships | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-13 | The Futures @ Mohon | pv | 10-03.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Wasaren Early Season Meet | 1600m | 5:01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Wasaren Early Season Meet | 3200m | 11:21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.3 | +0.8% | |
| 2022-01-23 | The TCITL Frank DeMasi Utica Invitational | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-01-23 | The TCITL Frank DeMasi Utica Invitational | 3200m | 10:55.91 | 19th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-15 | Section 2 League Meets 6 | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-01-15 | Section 2 League Meets 6 | 1000m | 3:07.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Section 2 League Meets 6 | 1600m | 5:12.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.6% | |
| 2021-12-28 | Section 2 League Meets 4 | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-12-28 | Section 2 League Meets 4 | 3200m | 11:37.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.7 | +1.6% | |
| 2021-12-17 | Section 2 League Meets 3 | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-12-17 | Section 2 League Meets 3 | 1600m | 5:12.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.7 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 2 League Meets #2 | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 2 League Meets #2 | 3200m | 11:20.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | Wasaren League Invitational | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-06-12 | Wasaren League Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.1 | 0.0% | |
| 2021-06-10 | Section 2 Group 5 Championship | pv | 2.43m | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2021-06-10 | Section 2 Group 5 Championship | 1600m | 5:08.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.2 | +2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-10 | Section 2 Group 5 Championship | 3200m | 11:16.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.1 | +2.5% | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-16 | Section 2 Championships - Division 4 | 1600m | 5:46.55 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-02-02 | Colonial Council Championships | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2020-02-02 | Colonial Council Championships | 1600m | 5:49.96 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-26 | Section 2 League Meets Make Up | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2020-01-26 | Section 2 League Meets Make Up | 1600m | 5:51.7 | 19th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +1.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-05 | TCITLL Ed Cepiel Invitational | 1600m | 6:16.24 | 59th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2019-12-21 | Section 2 League Meets #3 | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | +1.6% |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-18 | Section 2 Division IV Championship | 1600m | 6:06.81 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.3 | +2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-10 | Section 2 Wasaren League Champs | 1000m | 3:48.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | +2.2% | PR R SR RSR |