Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-04 | BVL Championships @ Corning R-Farm CUHSD | 5000m | 23:06 | 26th · 8th on team | 93.5 | +3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-27 | OHS @ Riverbend Riverbend Park | 4988m | 21:07 | 4th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | +1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-20 | BVL Center Meet #3 Riverbend Park | 4023m | 16:13.4 | 13th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | -1.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-15 | The Chico Autumn Invitational Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 23:08.9 | 89th · 7th on team | 92.2 | +2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | The Chico Autumn Invitational Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 23:08.9 | 49th · 4th on team | 92.2 | +2.1% | |
| 2021-10-06 | BVL Center Meet @ Sutter Sutter High | 5000m | 22:34 | 17th · 5th on team | 95.0 | +3.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-17 | Orland @ CORNING R-Farm CUHSD | 4023m | — | — | — | +8.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-14 | CIF Northern Section Finals West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 14:11 | 19th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | +6.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-30 | WSL Center Meet #3 North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4023m | 15:22.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.2 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Red Bluff vs Corning Red Bluff High School | 4023m | 15:50 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.6 | +5.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-02 | WSL Center Meet #1 Meadowbrook Ranch | 3218m | 13:34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.3 | +7.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Clam Beach Invitational Clam Beach County Campground | 3218m | 13:39 | 7th · 1st on team | 94.3 | +1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | BLACK BUTTE INVITATIONAL Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 3218m | — | — | — | +9.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | BLACK BUTTE INVITATIONAL Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 5000m | — | — | — | +11.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Dual: Gridley @ Corning R-Farm CUHSD | 3218m | 13:56 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.6 | +6.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-03 | Multi Team Meet North Forebay State Recreation Area | 3057m | 12:37 | 4th · 1st on team | 96.7 | +1.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-06 | BVL Meet at Corning | 400m | 1:01.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2022-04-06 | BVL LP & Orland @ Corning | 400m | 1:01.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-04-01 | Vern Regier Invitational | 1600m | 5:55.43 | 15th · 1st on team | 97.3 | -1.3% | SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Vern Regier Invitational | 800m | 2:25.19 | 13th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-29 | BVL meet #1 @ Orland | 1600m | 6:01.29 | 8th · 1st on team | 95.3 | -1.5% | SR |
| 2022-03-29 | BVL meet #1 @ Orland | 800m | 2:26.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.3 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-18 | Black Butte Invitational - Track | 800m | 2:32.9 | 19th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-15 | Tehama County Meet | 800m | 2:36.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-26 | BVL Championship Meet Wheatland, Gridley, Sutter, Oroville, Orland, Corning @ LP | 400m | 57.79 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2021-05-26 | BVL Championship Meet Wheatland, Gridley, Sutter, Oroville, Orland, Corning @ LP | 800m | 2:17.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.3 | -2.2% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-21 | Black Butte Invitational | 400m | 58.34 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2021-05-21 | Black Butte Invitational | 800m | 2:22.76 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -1.5% | |
| 2021-05-18 | Corning Vs. Pleasant Valley | 800m | 2:32 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.4% | |
| 2021-05-18 | Corning Vs. Pleasant Valley | 400m | 57.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Las Plumas/Corning @ ORLAND | 400m | 59.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2021-05-12 | Las Plumas/Corning @ ORLAND | 800m | 2:22.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.6 | -1.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | Corning Meet | 200m | 26.22 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Corning Meet | 800m | 2:30.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | Corning Meet | 400m | 57.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | BVL Corning/Orland/Oroville @ Las Plumas | 1600m | 5:49.46 | 6th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | BVL Corning/Orland/Oroville @ Las Plumas | 400m | 1:00.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-06 | Black Butte Invitational | 800m | 2:24.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.0 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-06 | Black Butte Invitational | 400m | 1:00.19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2020-03-06 | Black Butte Invitational | 1600m | 5:32.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.2 | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | Northern Section D1 Championships | 1600m | 5:42.33 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -1.7% | |
| 2019-05-10 | Northern Section D1 Championships | 400m | 1:00.65 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Westside League Championship | 1600m | 5:43.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.1 | -2.2% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Westside League Championship | 800m | 2:26.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.7 | -2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Westside League Championship | 400m | 1:03.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Center Meet #2 | 800m | 2:39.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.4% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Center Meet #2 | 400m | 1:02.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Center Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.4% | R RSR |
| 2019-04-10 | Center Meet #2 | 100m | 12.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | Center Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:36.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.1 | -2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-03 | Center Meet #1 | 800m | 2:35.49 | 4th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | Center Meet #1 | 400m | 1:02.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | Center Meet #1 | 100m | 13.48 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2019-03-12 | Tehama County Meet | 100m | 13.34 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-12 | Tehama County Meet | 400m | 1:04.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-03-05 | Orland/Corning Friendly | 100m | 13:38.24 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-05 | Orland/Corning Friendly | 400m | 1:03.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing