Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Thompson Park | 5000m | 21:17.5 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-22 | TBD | 5000m | 21:02.3 | 30th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3 | 1600m | 5:28.14 | 16th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.052 | |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3 | 800m | 2:22.36 | 16th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.052 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 800m | 2:19.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.052 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 1600m | 5:13.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.052 | |
| 2022-05-28 | Mercer County Championships | 800m | 2:17.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-28 | Mercer County Championships | 1600m | 5:11.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2022-05-21 | CVC Invitational | 800m | 2:20.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.042 | RSR |
| 2022-05-21 | CVC Invitational | 1600m | 5:17.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Mercer Coaches Classic | 800m | 2:19.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.052 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | CVC Showdown #2 | 1600m | 5:14.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2022-03-13 | 2022 Nike Indoor Nationals | 1500m | 4:55.92 | 19th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-13 | 2022 Nike Indoor Nationals | 1mile | 5:14.93 | 18th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.053 | |
| 2022-03-01 | U.S. Army Eastern States | 1mile | 5:14.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-26 | NJSIAA Group Championships | 800m | 2:21.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Race results → | 800m | 2:25.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2022-02-19 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:21.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Mercer County Championships | 1600m | 5:24.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-22 | Mercer County Championships | 800m | 2:24.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-19 | NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions | 800m | 2:18.42 | 16th · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2021-06-12 | NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3 | 1600m | 5:05.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.052 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-12 | NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3 | 800m | 2:15.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.052 | SR RSR |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 800m | 2:19.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.049 | |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 1600m | 5:14.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.049 | |
| 2021-05-29 | CVC Championship | 1600m | 5:11.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-29 | CVC Championship | 400m | 59.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2021-05-21 | CVC Valley Division Qualifier | 1600m | 5:15.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | CVC Valley Division Qualifier | 800m | 2:24.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2021-05-21 | CVC Valley Division Qualifier | 400m | 59.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-05-08 | CVC Showdown #3 | 800m | 2:20.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2021-05-01 | CVC Showdown | 400m | 59.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | SR |
| 2021-03-28 | NSAF Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:19.61 | 6th · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-08 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:18.98 | 16th · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-29 | NJSIAA Group 3 Championships | 800m | 2:20.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-29 | NJSIAA Group 3 Championships | 400m | 1:00.65 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2020-02-18 | Eastern States Championship | 400m | 59.86 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2020-02-15 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3 | 800m | 2:22.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2020-02-15 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3 | 400m | 1:00.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2020-02-10 | SJTCA Winter Meet #14: OPEN | 200m | 27.04 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-25 | Mercer County Championships | 800m | 2:20.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-25 | Mercer County Championships | 400m | 59.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2020-01-15 | Bob James Invitational | 400m | 1:01.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | SR |
| 2020-01-15 | Bob James Invitational | 200m | 27.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-16 | 2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 800m | 2:15.98 | 13th · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2019-06-08 | NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions | 800m | 2:16.76 | 9th · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.056 | |
| 2019-06-01 | NJSIAA Group 3 Championships | 800m | 2:13.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.0 | -0.055 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-06-01 | NJSIAA Group 3 Championships | 400m | 58.15 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.055 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-24 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3 | 800m | 2:18.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-24 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3 | 400m | 59.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | Steinert Spartan Freshman Sophomore Invitational | 400m | 59.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Mercer Coaches Classic | 800m | 2:20.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-10 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 400m | 59.36 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2019-02-24 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | 400m | 1:00.53 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-02-19 | Eastern States Indoor Championships | 400m | 59.21 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-16 | NJSIAA Group 3 Championships | 800m | 2:22.91 | 9th · 2nd on team | 127.9 | -0.042 | |
| 2019-02-16 | NJSIAA Group 3 Championships | 400m | 59.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-09 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3 | 800m | 2:21.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-09 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3 | 400m | 1:00.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-04 | New Jersey Varsity Classic | 1600m | 5:30.46 | 8th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.050 | |
| 2019-01-26 | Mercer County Championships | 3200m | 12:43.91 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-26 | Mercer County Championships | 1600m | 5:27.33 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-22 | Princeton Invitational Series #2 | 800m | 2:24.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.051 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-01-06 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS) | 1600m | 5:31.71 | 19th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.053 | PR R SR RSR |