Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-18 | CAAC Red Jamboree #3 at Haslett Haslett HS | 5000m | 16:42.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Greater Lansing X-Country Championships Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 16:22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-04 | CAAC Red Jamboree #2 at St Johns St Johns MS | 5000m | 16:46.3 | 8th · 3rd on team | 124.7 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Haslett Invitational Haslett HS | 5000m | 16:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-20 | CAAC Red Jamboree at Dewitt Dewitt HS | 5000m | 16:36.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 124.1 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-16 | MSU Spartan Invite Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 16:27 | 50th · 3rd on team | 125.8 | +1.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Brett Clements Bath Invite Bath | 5000m | 16:40 | 7th · 3rd on team | 124.5 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-08-10 | 4 Mile Time Trial Haslett HS | 6437m | 22:42 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.9 | +11.4% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-06 | MHSAA LP Finals - D2 Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 15:55.4 | 14th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-30 | MHSAA Regional 14-2 - Host: Carson City Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 16:58.3 | 14th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Greater Lansing Invitational Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 16:32 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-05 | CAAC Gold Jamboree #2 Fowlerville HS | 5000m | 17:09 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Haslett Invitational Haslett HS | 5000m | 16:39.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.9% | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Linden Cross Country Classic Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:12.6 | 15th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +2.2% | CSR |
| 2010-09-21 | CAAC Gold Jamboree #1 Ionia High School | 5000m | 18:24 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-17 | Spartan Invitational Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 17:10 | 30th · 1st on team | 122.7 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Bath Invite Bath | 5000m | 16:28 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-01 | Corunna Early Bird Invitational Corunna HS | 5000m | 17:29.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.7 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-07 | MHSAA State Finals Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:01.3 | 169th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-31 | MHSAA D1 D2 D3 D4 Regional 2-1 13-2 22-3 32-4 (Carson City) Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 16:42.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | 125.0 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-20 | CAAC Gold Jamboree #3 Dewitt HS | 5000m | 17:29.8 | 17th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-17 | Greater Lansing Invitational Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:27 | 61st · 5th on team | 118.0 | -0.9% | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Haslett Invitational Haslett HS | 5000m | 17:15.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.9% | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Linden Cross Country Classic Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:41 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.1 | +2.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Bath Invite Bath | 5000m | 16:59 | 15th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | +0.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-02 | Corunna Early Bird Invite Corunna HS | 5000m | 18:21.8 | 22nd · 4th on team | 115.2 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-25 | MHSAA D2 Regionals 14-2 Haslett Haslett HS | 5000m | 17:23.6 | 26th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -0.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-01 | Haslett vs Fowlerville | 1600m | 5:02.2 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.9 | -1.1% | |
| 2012-05-01 | Haslett vs Fowlerville | 800m | 2:17.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -1.1% | |
| 2012-05-01 | Haslett vs Fowlerville | 3200m | 11:10.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.5 | -1.1% | |
| 2012-05-01 | Haslett vs Fowlerville | 400m | 58.04 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-27 | MSU Spartan Classic | 1600m | 4:36.28 | 10th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -2.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-24 | Owosso vs Haslett | 3200m | 10:24.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.8 | -1.3% | |
| 2012-04-24 | Owosso vs Haslett | 1600m | 4:49.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -1.3% | SR |
| 2012-04-17 | Ionia vs Haslett | 3200m | 10:07.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-11 | Lansing Catholic v. Haslett | 1600m | 4:56.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-22 | CMU Indoor Meet | 800m | 2:12.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -3.0% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-06-04 | MHSAA Div.2 State Meet | 3200m | 10:27.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -3.8% | |
| 2011-05-31 | CAAC Gold Championship Meet | 3200m | 10:05.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -1.4% | |
| 2011-05-31 | CAAC Gold Championship Meet | 1600m | 4:49.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -1.4% | |
| 2011-05-21 | Regionals-D2 | 3200m | 9:53.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -2.1% | |
| 2011-05-17 | Haslett @ Ionia | 3200m | 10:10.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -1.4% | |
| 2011-05-17 | Haslett @ Ionia | 1600m | 4:49.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -1.4% | |
| 2011-05-13 | Haslett @ Charlotte | 800m | 2:12.45 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -1.3% | SR |
| 2011-05-06 | 31st Annual Stockbridge Invitational | 1600m | 4:39.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-03 | Haslett @ Eaton Rapids | 1600m | 4:48.03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -2.0% | |
| 2011-05-03 | Haslett @ Eaton Rapids | 800m | 2:17.26 | 5th · 5th on team | 110.7 | -2.0% | SR |
| 2011-04-29 | MSU Spartan Classic | 3200m | 9:48.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -2.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-26 | Fowlerville @ Haslett | 3200m | 12:00 | 6th · 6th on team | 104.5 | -1.3% | |
| 2011-04-26 | Fowlerville @ Haslett | 1600m | 4:46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-13 | Lansing Catholic @ Haslett | 3200m | 10:35 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-13 | Lansing Catholic @ Haslett | 1600m | 4:51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-06-02 | Greater Lansing Honor Roll Invitational | 3200m | 10:13.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2010-05-26 | CAAC Gold League Meet | 3200m | 10:37.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.3 | -1.3% | |
| 2010-05-22 | Race results → | 3200m | 10:33.3 | 12th · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-05-18 | Ionia at Haslett | 1600m | 4:50.66 | 4th · 4th on team | 119.0 | -1.3% | |
| 2010-05-04 | Eaton Rapids vs Haslett | 1600m | 4:45.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2010-04-30 | Spartan Classic Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 4:46.39 | 17th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -2.9% | SR RSR |
| 2010-04-27 | Haslett vs. Fowlerville | 3200m | 10:36.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-30 | Race results → | 800m | 2:12 | 14th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 10:53.46 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-03-19 | CMU Indoor | 1600m | 4:41.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -3.0% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing