Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:11.6 | 129th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-28 | DeSales University XC Course | 5000m | 22:05.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | +0.044 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:46 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.062 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | DeSales University XC Course | 5000m | 24:00 | 58th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +0.044 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-19 | Tuscarora State Park | 5000m | 22:49 | 24th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-23 | DeSales University XC Course | 5000m | 22:43.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | +0.044 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Tuscarora State Park | 4828m | 22:10 | 21st · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-25 | Bethlehem Municipal Executive Golf Course | 5000m | 21:37 | 10th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | +0.033 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Tuscarora State Park | 5000m | 21:52 | 20th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Schuylkill Haven HS | 5000m | 24:11 | 10th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-02 | Bruce Dallas Invitational | 3200m | 12:54.04 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-30 | Susquehanna HS Invitational | 1mile | 6:58.25 | 26th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-30 | Susquehanna HS Invitational | 800m | 3:17.48 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 95.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-12-11 | Alvernia Holiday Classic | 800m | 3:06.57 | 35th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-18 | PIAA 2A District 11 Championships | 1600m | 6:09.68 | 15th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Schuylkill League Championships | 1600m | 5:58.95 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.044 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Schuylkill League Championships | 3200m | 12:30.57 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2021-05-03 | Minersville vs. Schuylkill Haven | 800m | 2:56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.010 | |
| 2021-05-03 | Minersville vs. Schuylkill Haven | 1600m | 6:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.010 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Purple & White Invitational | 1600m | 6:11 | 19th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Panther Valley vs. Minersville | 1600m | 5:53.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.010 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | Panther Valley vs. Minersville | 800m | 2:46 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Panther Valley vs. Minersville | 3200m | 13:41.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.010 | |
| 2021-04-07 | Minersville / Weatherly Dual | 200m | 33.04 | 9th · 9th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-07 | Minersville / Weatherly Dual | 1600m | 6:12.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-03 | Bruce Dallas Invitational | 3200m | 13:21.91 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-26 | Susquehanna University HS Invitational | 1mile | 6:33.02 | 30th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-12 | River Hawk Invitational | 1mile | 6:50.55 | 28th · 3rd on team | 102.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-12 | River Hawk Invitational | 800m | 3:07.72 | 24th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.032 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-15 | PIAA District 11 AA Championship | 1600m | 5:57.21 | 12th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-15 | PIAA District 11 AA Championship | 3200m | 12:31.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Schuylkill League Championships | 3200m | 12:21.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.044 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Jim Thorpe Invitational | 3200m | 12:54.44 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | Shenandoah Valley @ Minersville | 1600m | 6:24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Shenandoah Valley @ Minersville | 3200m | 13:30 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.010 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Bruce Dallas Invitational | 3200m | 12:57.92 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-27 | Susquehanna University HS Indoor Classic | 800m | 3:04.23 | 39th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-12 | LVC Dutchman HS Invite | 800m | 3:08.68 | 25th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-12 | LVC Dutchman HS Invite | 1600m | 6:46.1 | 15th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |