Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-01 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:32.4 | 21st · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Houston Northwest Church | 5000m | 16:29.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.0 | +1.2% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Faith Academy Bellville | 5000m | 17:38.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.5% | CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Walker County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 16:51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Bear Branch Park | 4634m | 15:29.2 | 24th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Providence Classical School | 5000m | 16:45.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.6 | +1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Tonkaway Ranch | 5000m | 18:34.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +6.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Spring Creek Park | 3200m | 10:25.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 5000m | 17:24.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 5000m | 17:58.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.1% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-02 | Midway ISD Course | 5000m | 17:19.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -1.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Houston Northwest Church | 5000m | 17:20.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | +1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Faith Academy Bellville | 5000m | 17:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Walker County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:04.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -2.2% | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Nottingham Park | 5000m | 18:02.5 | 23rd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 5000m | 18:27.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-21 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:37.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.1 | +2.6% | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 18:33 | 17th · 1st on team | 117.6 | +2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Magnolia High School | 5000m | 18:57.8 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Spring Creek Park | 3200m | 11:46.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-29 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:51.5 | 49th · 4th on team | 100.5 | +2.6% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | TC Jester Park | 5000m | 21:46.1 | 81st · 4th on team | 97.5 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Faith West Academy | 5000m | 22:25.1 | 27th · 3rd on team | 96.4 | +1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | The MET Church Cypress Campus | 5000m | 23:16.3 | 43rd · 5th on team | 94.8 | +3.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Spring Creek Park | 3200m | 14:07.6 | 49th · 5th on team | 92.0 | -0.5% | CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 3200m | 13:43.5 | 41st · 4th on team | 93.5 | -0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-10 | Spring Creek Park | 3200m | 12:34.3 | 11th · 4th on team | 119.2 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Faith West Academy | 3200m | 13:15 | 46th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | +1.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Concordia Lutheran High School | 2414m | 9:48 | 39th · 4th on team | 111.6 | -4.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Tonkaway Ranch | 2414m | 14:30.9 | 13th · 2nd on team | 78.0 | +5.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | TAPPS State Championships | 3200m | 10:23.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-07 | TAPPS State Championships | 1600m | 4:41.79 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-07 | TAPPS State Championships | 800m | 2:00.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | TAPPS 4A South Regional | 3200m | 10:24.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-26 | TAPPS 4A South Regional | 800m | 2:04.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-26 | TAPPS 4A South Regional | 1600m | 4:43.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-21 | TAPPS 4A District 04 Meet | tj | 37-04.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-21 | TAPPS 4A District 04 Meet | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-21 | TAPPS 4A District 04 Meet | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-21 | TAPPS 4A District 04 Meet | tj | 37-08.75 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-21 | TAPPS 4A District 04 Meet | 800m | 2:02.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | TAPPS 4A District 04 Meet | 1600m | 4:42.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-21 | TAPPS 4A District 04 Meet | 3200m | 10:33.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Cypress Christian School (CCS) Relays | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Cypress Christian School (CCS) Relays | tj | ND | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Cypress Christian School (CCS) Relays | 800m | 2:05.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Cypress Christian School (CCS) Relays | 1600m | 4:58.27 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Woodlands Christian Invitational #2 | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Woodlands Christian Invitational #2 | tj | DNS | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Woodlands Christian Invitational #2 | 3200m | 10:27.74 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -2.0% | |
| 2022-04-07 | Cypress Christian Warrior Relays | tj | 36-11.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-07 | Cypress Christian Warrior Relays | 1600m | 4:38.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-10 | Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #1 | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-03-10 | Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #1 | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-03-10 | Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #1 | 3200m | 10:21.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2022-03-03 | Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays | tj | SCR | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-03-03 | Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays | hj | SCR | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-02-26 | Lutheran South Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-02-26 | Lutheran South Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-02-19 | Rosehill Christian Invitational | 3200m | 10:25.25 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -1.5% | SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Rosehill Christian Invitational | 800m | 2:06.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | Woodlands Christian Invitational | 3200m | 10:25.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -2.0% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-01 | TAPPS 4A State Championship | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-01 | TAPPS 4A State Championship | 1600m | 4:39.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | TAPPS 4A State Championship | 3200m | 10:08.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | TAPPS 4A South Regional | tj | 38-03.25 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2021-04-20 | TAPPS 4A South Regional | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2021-04-20 | TAPPS 4A South Regional | 3200m | 10:26.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -1.6% | |
| 2021-04-20 | TAPPS 4A South Regional | 1600m | 4:52.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -1.6% | |
| 2021-04-16 | TAPPS 4A District 04 Meet | tj | 38-08.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-04-16 | TAPPS 4A District 04 Meet | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-04-16 | TAPPS 4A District 04 Meet | 3200m | 10:19 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.5% | |
| 2021-04-16 | TAPPS 4A District 04 Meet | 1600m | 4:48.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.5% | |
| 2021-04-01 | Cypress Christian Warrior Relays | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-04-01 | Cypress Christian Warrior Relays | tj | 38-04.50 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-04-01 | Cypress Christian Warrior Relays | 3200m | 10:13.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.5% | |
| 2021-04-01 | Cypress Christian Warrior Relays | 1600m | 4:41.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Cypress Christian CCS Relays | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-03-27 | Cypress Christian CCS Relays | tj | 38-03.75 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-03-27 | Cypress Christian CCS Relays | 800m | 2:14.37 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.5% | |
| 2021-03-27 | Cypress Christian CCS Relays | 1600m | 4:48.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Cypress Christian CCS Relays | 3200m | 10:13.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-11 | Lutheran South Thursday Night Lights #1 | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-03-11 | Lutheran South Thursday Night Lights #1 | tj | 38-01.75 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-03-11 | Lutheran South Thursday Night Lights #1 | 3200m | 10:57.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-11 | Lutheran South Thursday Night Lights #1 | 1600m | 5:11.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.9 | -1.7% | |
| 2021-03-11 | Lutheran South Thursday Night Lights #1 | 800m | 2:11 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Woodlands Christian - "Practice" meet | tj | 39-02.50 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2021-03-06 | Woodlands Christian - "Practice" meet | 1600m | 4:52.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.5 | -2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-04 | Concordia Lutheran Crusader Invitational | tj | 38' 9 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-03-04 | Concordia Lutheran Crusader Invitational | 3200m | 10:58.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-04 | Concordia Lutheran Crusader Invitational | 1600m | 4:55.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.9 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Lutheran South Invitational | tj | 38-04.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-02-27 | Lutheran South Invitational | 800m | 2:16.24 | 11th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Lutheran South Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.04 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Lutheran South Invitational | 3200m | 10:59.12 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -1.7% | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | Lutheran South Invitational | 3200m | 11:01.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-29 | Lutheran South Invitational | 800m | 2:20.85 | 15th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2020-02-29 | Lutheran South Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -1.7% | |
| 2020-02-22 | St Thomas Eagle Relays | 1600m | 5:00.76 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-22 | St Thomas Eagle Relays | 3200m | 11:08.96 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -2.0% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-26 | TAPPS 3A South Region | 800m | 2:14.57 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | TAPPS 3A South Region | 1600m | 5:13.22 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | TAPPS 3A District 04 Championship | tj | 34-05.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2019-04-13 | TAPPS 3A District 04 Championship | 1600m | 5:22.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.2 | -1.5% | |
| 2019-04-13 | TAPPS 3A District 04 Championship | 800m | 2:17.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | TAPPS 3A District 04 Championship | 300mh | 51.65 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Cooper Dragon Invitational | 800m | 2:18.19 | 26th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | Cypress Christian School Relays | hj | NH | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2019-03-30 | Cypress Christian School Relays | tj | 32-08.50 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2019-03-30 | Cypress Christian School Relays | 1600m | 5:25.27 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.5% | |
| 2019-03-30 | Cypress Christian School Relays | 800m | 2:30.51 | 27th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.5% | |
| 2019-03-22 | Allen Academy Ram HS Relays | tj | 32-11.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2019-03-22 | Allen Academy Ram HS Relays | 1600m | 5:25.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.7% | |
| 2019-03-22 | Allen Academy Ram HS Relays | 800m | 2:25.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.7% | |
| 2019-03-02 | St. John's 52nd Maverick Relays & Distance Carnival | tj | 31-00.75 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2019-03-02 | St. John's 52nd Maverick Relays & Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:24.16 | 29th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -1.7% | |
| 2019-03-02 | St. John's 52nd Maverick Relays & Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:19.7 | 55th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-23 | Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays | tj | ND | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2019-02-23 | Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays | hj | NH | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2019-02-23 | Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays | 800m | 2:19.29 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-23 | Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays | 300mh | 1:00.7 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2019-02-16 | Woodlands Christian Invitational | tj | 31-05.00 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2019-02-16 | Woodlands Christian Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2019-02-16 | Woodlands Christian Invitational | 300mh | 52.45 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-01-12 | Carl Lewis HS Invitational | 800m | 2:28.57 | 105th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-10 | HAPS "A" District Meet | lj | 14-08.50 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2018-04-10 | HAPS "A" District Meet | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2018-04-10 | HAPS "A" District Meet | 800m | 2:36.59 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-10 | HAPS "A" District Meet | 1200m | 4:13.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-10 | HAPS "A" District Meet | 2400m | 9:03.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -1.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-20 | HAPS MS District Meet | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2017-04-20 | HAPS MS District Meet | 1200m | 4:28.81 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-20 | HAPS MS District Meet | 100mh | 19.84 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | HAPS MS District Meet | 300mh | 58.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-12 | HAPS District Meet | lj | 12-02.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2016-04-12 | HAPS District Meet | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2016-04-12 | HAPS District Meet | 100m | 16.81 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2016-04-12 | HAPS District Meet | 400m | 1:16.12 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2016-04-07 | TWCA MS meet 4 | hj | 3' 10" | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2016-04-07 | TWCA MS meet 4 | 100m | 15.24 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-07 | TWCA MS meet 4 | 400m | 1:13.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-03-31 | RCS MS Meet 3 | lj | 12' 7" | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2016-03-31 | RCS MS Meet 3 | 200m | 33.34 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-03-31 | RCS MS Meet 3 | 100m | 15.64 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-31 | RCS MS Meet 3 | 400m | 1:15.44 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |