Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:38.2 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-27 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 16:44.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-19 | Pine River Country Club | 5000m | 16:47.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-09 | St. Charles HS | 5000m | 17:25.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-02 | Pleasant Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 16:41.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-25 | Gratiot Agricultural Expo | 5000m | 16:55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.8 | +0.035 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-11 | Wickes Park | 5000m | 18:18.6 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-21 | Gratiot Country Club | 5000m | 17:22.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-18 | Crooked Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:34.1 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-11 | Wickes Park | 5000m | 18:04.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-04 | Pleasant Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 17:37.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 17:30 | 12th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2011-09-27 | Carrollton High School | 5000m | 17:52 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | +0.067 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 17:19 | 26th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-13 | Camp Monroe | 5000m | 17:02 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | +0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Central Montcalm HS | 5000m | 18:06.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +0.018 | CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-25 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 17:55 | 29th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | +0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-06 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:29.4 | 121st · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 17:15.5 | 14th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-22 | Gratiot Country Club | 5000m | 17:26.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-19 | Swan Valley HS | 5000m | 17:35 | 18th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-12 | Lake of Dreams | 5000m | 17:54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-05 | Pleasant Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 17:22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 17:37.7 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-17 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 17:38 | 16th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.019 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-14 | Ringwood Forest | 5000m | 18:36.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Central Montcalm HS | 5000m | 17:48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-01 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 19:08 | 16th · 4th on team | 107.3 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2010-08-26 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 17:36 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.4 | +0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-31 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 18:48.6 | 53rd · 6th on team | 111.3 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-20 | Gratiot Country Club | 5000m | 18:40.3 | 63rd · 6th on team | 110.0 | -0.016 | |
| 2009-10-14 | Gratiot Country Club | 5000m | 18:17.2 | 10th · 5th on team | 112.6 | -0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Central Montcalm HS | 5000m | 20:48 | 85th · 10th on team | 103.1 | +0.018 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-02 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 20:37.4 | 44th · 9th on team | 101.0 | -0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-11 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 800m | 2:11.12 | 26th · 5th on team | 115.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2013-05-11 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 400m | 52.05 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2013-05-03 | 2013 Shepherd BlueJay Invite | 400m | 51.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-26 | Clare Invitational | 800m | 2:00.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-24 | TVC: St. Louis/Ithaca/MLS | 400m | 52.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-23 | TVC West | 800m | 2:03.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.013 | |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Regional 25-3 at Bath | 800m | 2:00.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.037 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-05-12 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 800m | 2:00.51 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-27 | Clare Invitational | 800m | 2:04.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2012-04-25 | TVC-Ithaca/MLS/Merrill | 800m | 2:07.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2012-04-17 | TVC- Carrollton/Ithaca/Valley Lutehran | 400m | 52.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-11 | Swan Valley/Ithaca/Millington | 800m | 2:03.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-24 | TVC Conference Championship | 800m | 2:05.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-05-20 | Regional 25-3 at Bath | 800m | 2:06.71 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-11 | Ithaca/Merrill | 3200m | 12:47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2011-04-27 | Carrollton/MLS/Ithaca | 3200m | 11:11.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-20 | Ithaca/St. Louis/St. Charles TVC | 800m | 2:19.03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.014 | |
| 2011-04-15 | SVSU Outdoor Invitational | 800m | 2:09.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-06 | Bullock Creek/Ithaca/Breckenridge | 1600m | 5:11.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-25 | TVC WEST League meet | 1600m | 4:55.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.014 | R RSR |
| 2010-05-21 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:50.5 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.6 | — | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-05-15 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:52.93 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.7 | — | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-05-12 | Ithaca/Valley Lutheran/Merrill | 1600m | 5:06.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.014 | |
| 2010-05-05 | Ithaca/Carrollton/MLS | 1600m | 5:11.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.013 | |
| 2010-05-05 | Ithaca/Carrollton/MLS | 800m | 2:19.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.013 | |
| 2010-04-30 | Clare Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-04-21 | Ithaca VS St. Louis | 1600m | 5:11.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.013 | |
| 2010-04-21 | Ithaca VS St. Louis | 800m | 2:20.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.013 | |
| 2010-04-16 | 31st Annual - SVSU Outdoor HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.69 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-14 | Ithaca/Freeland/Bridgeport | 1600m | 5:11.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-01 | Ithaca VS Bullock Creek | 800m | 2:19.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |