Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-24 | 2012 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:15 | 119th · 7th on team | 123.6 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-11-03 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 20:39 | 24th · 6th on team | 123.4 | +6.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-26 | Capital Valley Conference Finals Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 20:33.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 125.2 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-10 | CVC Meet #2 Granite Park | 5000m | 19:46.8 | 6th · 4th on team | 125.4 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | 2012 34th Clovis Cross Country Invitational Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:44 | 41st · 5th on team | 126.6 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | 39th Stanford Cross Country Invitational (High School) Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 20:12 | 92nd · 4th on team | 122.0 | +0.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-08-24 | Run on the Green Woodland High School | 3218m | 12:17 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 127.3 | +2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-26 | 2011 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:05 | 158th · 6th on team | 118.5 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-11-11 | Sac Joaquin Section Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 20:58 | 31st · 5th on team | 123.7 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-11-05 | Sub-Sections Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 21:58 | 52nd · 6th on team | 115.0 | +6.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-28 | CVC League Finals Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 22:16.9 | 16th · 9th on team | 116.4 | +4.6% | CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | 2011 33rd Clovis Cross Country Invitational Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:29 | 52nd · 5th on team | 122.3 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | 38th Stanford Cross Country Invitational (High School) Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 20:08 | 49th · 4th on team | 122.9 | +0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-08-26 | Run on the Green Woodland High School | 3218m | 12:21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.8 | +2.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-13 | Sac-Joaquin sections Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 22:13 | 56th · 6th on team | 117.0 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-11-06 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Sections Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 23:02 | 88th · 6th on team | 111.6 | +6.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-29 | CVC League Finals Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 20:44 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | +4.6% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-12 | CVC League Meet #2 Granite Park | 4828m | 20:49 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | 2010 32nd Clovis Cross Country Invitational Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:25 | 60th · 3rd on team | 123.1 | +1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 22:18 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +6.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-15 | CVC League Meet #1 Granite Park | 4828m | 20:49 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Fleet Feet/New Balance Lagoon Valley Classic Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 20:25.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | +5.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-08-27 | Woodland Foundation Cup Woodland High School | 3218m | 12:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | +2.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-14 | Sac Joaquin Sections Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 14:10 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +4.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-11-07 | CIF SJS Sub Sections Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 14:05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +8.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-17 | Bronco Invitational Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 14:28.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +4.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-05 | Lagoon Valley Classic Lagoon Valley Park | 3218m | 14:53 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +12.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-24 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2013 | 800m | 2:19.45 | 11th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -3.5% | |
| 2013-05-17 | Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals | 800m | 2:18.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.5 | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-15 | Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims | 800m | 2:19.09 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 130.9 | -3.6% | |
| 2013-05-10 | CVC Finals | 1600m | 5:20.91 | 4th · 3rd on team | 129.0 | -2.6% | SR |
| 2013-05-10 | CVC Finals | 800m | 2:22.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.0 | -2.6% | |
| 2013-05-03 | Nevada Union Invitational | 800m | 2:23.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.4 | -1.5% | |
| 2013-04-27 | Sacramento Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:20.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 130.1 | -3.4% | |
| 2013-04-20 | Woody Wilson Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.12 | 17th · 3rd on team | 125.7 | -3.2% | |
| 2013-04-17 | CVC Center Meet 3 | 400m | 1:03.72 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-03-20 | CVC Center Meet 2 | 800m | 2:18.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | -3.0% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2013-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:32.05 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -3.9% | |
| 2013-03-09 | King/Gilbert Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.63 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -2.8% | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-09 | King/Gilbert Invitational | 800m | 2:29.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -2.8% | SR |
| 2013-03-06 | CVC Center Meet 1 | 3200m | 12:28.53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -3.6% | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-25 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals 2012 | 1600m | 5:27.21 | 20th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -3.0% | |
| 2012-05-18 | Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals | 1600m | 5:17.36 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-18 | Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals | 800m | 2:26.62 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -3.6% | |
| 2012-05-16 | Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims | 800m | 2:21.88 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2012-05-11 | Capital Valley Conference Finals | 800m | 2:22.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.2 | -2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-05-11 | Capital Valley Conference Finals | 1600m | 5:29.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.5 | -2.2% | |
| 2012-05-05 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational | 800m | 2:27.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -3.6% | |
| 2012-04-28 | Sacramento Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:24.05 | 15th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -3.4% | SR |
| 2012-04-20 | Woody Wilson Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.71 | 14th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -3.2% | |
| 2012-04-20 | Woody Wilson Invitational | 800m | 2:27.11 | 20th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -3.2% | |
| 2012-04-18 | CVC Center Meet 3 | 800m | 2:26.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -3.0% | |
| 2012-04-13 | Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:28.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -3.6% | |
| 2012-03-31 | Lancer invite | 800m | 2:28.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -3.2% | |
| 2012-03-28 | CVC Center Meet 2 | 1600m | 5:22.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -2.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-03-28 | CVC Center Meet 2 | 800m | 2:25.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.7 | -2.6% | SR |
| 2012-03-21 | CVC Center Meet 1 | 800m | 2:26.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -3.6% | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-21 | CVC Center Meet 1 | 1600m | 5:39.39 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -3.6% | |
| 2012-03-17 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:27.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -3.9% | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-17 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:35.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -3.9% | SR |
| 2012-03-07 | Bella Vista - Ponderosa Dual | 1600m | 5:35.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -3.6% | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-26 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials 2011 | 800m | 2:23.51 | 17th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -3.4% | R RSR |
| 2011-05-20 | Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals | 800m | 2:23.54 | 9th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -3.6% | |
| 2011-05-18 | Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims | 800m | 2:22.92 | 8th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -3.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-05-12 | Capital Valley Conference Finals | 800m | 2:28.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-12 | Capital Valley Conference Finals | 1600m | 5:33.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -3.6% | |
| 2011-05-12 | Capital Valley Conference Finals | 3200m | 12:52.83 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -3.6% | |
| 2011-05-07 | SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational | 800m | 2:28.63 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-07 | SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational | 1500m | 5:06.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -2.5% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-30 | Sacramento Meet Of Champions | 3200m | 12:05.3 | 15th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -3.4% | |
| 2011-04-28 | CVC Center Meet 3 | 1600m | 5:31.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -2.2% | R RSR |
| 2011-04-22 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 3200m | 12:06.25 | 9th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -3.2% | |
| 2011-04-22 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.14 | 11th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-15 | Woody Wilson Invitational | 3200m | 11:50.49 | 21st · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -3.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-08 | Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival | 3200m | 11:52.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-08 | Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:32.02 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-06 | CVC Center Meet 2 | 3200m | 12:47.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -2.6% | |
| 2011-04-06 | CVC Center Meet 2 | 1600m | 5:38.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -2.6% | |
| 2011-04-02 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational | 1600m | 5:32.73 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -3.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-16 | CVC Center Meet 1 | 1600m | 5:37.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -3.6% | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-16 | CVC Center Meet 1 | 3200m | 12:22.18 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -3.6% | SR |
| 2011-03-12 | King Gilbert Invitational | 1600m | 5:46.09 | 24th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -2.8% | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-04-21 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:38.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-17 | Depth Charge | 1600m | 5:45.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -2.1% | |
| 2010-04-17 | Depth Charge | 3200m | 12:29.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -2.1% | |
| 2010-04-10 | Bella Vista Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.75 | 15th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -3.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-10 | Bella Vista Invitational | 3200m | 12:15.75 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2010-03-24 | Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2 | 3200m | 12:37.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -3.6% | |
| 2010-03-24 | Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2 | 1600m | 5:40.49 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -3.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-10 | Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1 | 3200m | 12:28.84 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -3.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-06 | CAL Invitational | 3200m | 12:54.77 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -3.6% | |
| 2010-03-06 | CAL Invitational | 1600m | 5:51.31 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -3.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-02-27 | Clarke-Massey Relays | 3200m | 12:48.41 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |